loading
Vietnam bus ticket > Bus ticket from to Hà Nội > Bus ticket from Cửa Lò to Hà Nội
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
Search filterClear All
Popular filters
Departure time
00:00
23:59
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND
Available seats
0
100
Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Cửa Lò (5)
    • Văn phòng Cửa Lò (5)
Drop-off Point
  • Hoàng Mai (5)
    • Bến xe Nước Ngầm (5)
Seat types
Rating
& up (6)
& up (11)
& up (11)
& up (11)

Bus tickets from Cửa Lò - Nghệ An to Hà Nội

: 15 trip
Sort by:
Việt Khánh
4.1
• 29 ratings
AC Sleeper 40 seats
22:30
• Cua Lo Office
5h30m
04:00
• 1051 Giải Phóng
215,000 VND
Việt Khánh
4.1
• 29 ratings
AC Sleeper 40 seats
22:15
• Cua Hoi
5h45m
04:00
• 1051 Giải Phóng
215,000 VND
Phúc Lợi
4.3
• 8 ratings
AC Sleeper 42 seats
07:30
• 3 Nguyen Hue
7h
14:30
• Nuoc Ngam Bus Station
Not has official fare
Phúc Lợi
4.3
• 8 ratings
AC Sleeper 42 seats
13:00
• 3 Nguyen Hue
7h
20:00
• Nuoc Ngam Bus Station
Not has official fare
Phúc Lợi
4.3
• 8 ratings
AC Sleeper 42 seats
21:30
• 3 Nguyen Hue
7h
04:30
• Nuoc Ngam Bus Station
Not has official fare
Phúc Lợi
4.3
• 8 ratings
AC Sleeper 42 seats
22:15
• 3 Nguyen Hue
7h
05:15
• Nuoc Ngam Bus Station
Not has official fare
Phúc Lợi
4.3
• 8 ratings
AC Sleeper 42 seats
09:30
• 3 Nguyen Hue
7h
16:30
• Nuoc Ngam Bus Station
Not has official fare
Phúc Lợi
4.3
• 8 ratings
AC Sleeper 42 seats
21:30
• 3 Nguyen Hue
7h30m
05:00
• 71 Khuat Duy Tien
Not has official fare
Tâm Anh Hào
3.1
• 14 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
22:10
• Cửa Lò
6h
04:10
• Noi Bai Air Port
Not has official fare
Tâm Anh Hào
3.1
• 14 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
22:00
• Cửa Hội
6h10m
04:10
• Noi Bai Air Port
Not has official fare
Tâm Anh Hào
3.1
• 14 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
22:10
• Cửa Lò
5h
03:10
• My Dinh
Not has official fare
Tâm Anh Hào
3.1
• 14 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
22:00
• Cửa Hội
5h10m
03:10
• My Dinh
Not has official fare
Việt Khánh
4.1
• 29 ratings
AC Sleeper 40 seats
22:15
• Cua Hoi
6h15m
04:30
• My Dinh Office
Not has official fare
Việt Khánh
4.1
• 29 ratings
AC Sleeper 40 seats
22:30
• Cua Lo Office
6h
04:30
• My Dinh Office
Not has official fare
Văn Minh
3.9
• 26 ratings
Giường nằm 0 chỗ
01:20
• Bến xe Cửa Lò
4h30m
05:50
• Nuoc Ngam Bus Station
Not has official fare
Bus service from Ho Chi Minh to Cửa Lò - Hà Nội
Distance
312 km
Time takens
6.3 hours
Average Price
216,333 VNĐ
Number of buses
15 trip
Total Operators
4 companies
Cửa Lò - Hà Nội limousine/sleeping/seater bus ticket
BUS OPERATOR
AVERAGE PRICE
DEP TIME
Phúc Lợi
230,000 đ
21h30, 07h30, 09h30, 13h00
Tâm Anh Hào
180,000 đ
22h00
Việt Khánh
215,000 đ
22h30
Văn Minh
245,000 đ
01h20
Route Cửa Lò - Hà Nội about 312 km . On average, each day has about 15 this bus trip starts from 01h20 to 22h15 by 4 operators: Phúc Lợi,Tâm Anh Hào,Việt Khánh,Văn Minh Time traveled on the approx 6.3 hours.
Book bus tickets Tet 2020 from Cửa Lò to Hà Nội
Bus tickets Tet 2020 from Cửa Lò to Hà Nội has not been announced yet. VeXeRe.com There will be a notice to tell you about bus a ticket for Tet 2020 including ticket price, schedule, date and time of ticket sales of coaches traveling the route Cửa Lò - Hà Nội and Hà Nội - Cửa Lò as soon as information from companys.