loading
Vietnam bus ticket > Bus ticket from Đà Nẵng to > Bus ticket from Bến xe Trung tâm Đà Nẵng to Đô Lương
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
Search filterClear All
Popular filters
Departure time
00:00
23:59
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND
Available seats
0
100
Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Liên Chiểu (3)
    • Bến xe trung tâm Đà Nẵng (2)
    • Nội thành Thành phố Đà Nẵng (1)
  • Đà Nẵng (1)
    • Nội thành Tp. Đà Nẵng (1)
Drop-off Point
  • Đô Lương (2)
    • Bến xe Đô Lương (1)
    • Đô Lương (1)
Seat types
Rating
& up (4)
& up (6)
& up (6)
& up (7)

Bus tickets from Bến xe trung tâm Đà Nẵng - Đà Nẵng to Đô Lương - Nghệ An

: 8 trip
Sort by:
Hải Hoàng Gia
4.2
• 5 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
21:50
• Da nang Bus Station
11h
08:50
• Bến xe Đô Lương
250,000 VND
28 available seats
Cúc Mừng Limousine
3.8
• 16 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 36 seats
19:45
• Da nang Bus Station
9h
04:45
• Do Luong
270,000 VND
26 available seats
Dũng Anh
4.3
• 3 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
22:30
• Da nang Bus Station
10h30m
09:00
• Đô Lương
210,000 VND
Dũng Anh
4.3
• 3 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
20:00
• Da nang Bus Station
11h
07:00
• Đô Lương
230,000 VND
Cường Long
4.1
• 21 ratings
AC Sleeper 36 seats
21:00
• Da nang Bus Station
12h30m
09:30
• Bến xe Đô Lương
220,000 VND
Hùng Hường
0.0
• 0 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 22 seats
21:00
• Da nang Bus Station
9h30m
06:30
• Bến xe Đô Lương
400,000 VND
Hùng Hiền
3.3
• 6 ratings
AC Sleeper 40 seats
21:10
• Da nang Bus Station
12h
09:10
• Đô Lương
220,000 VND
Anh Tài
1.0
• 1 ratings
Giường nằm 0 chỗ
21:30
• Da nang Bus Station
10h
07:30
• Bến xe Đô Lương
220,000 VND
Bus service from Ho Chi Minh to Bến xe trung tâm Đà Nẵng - Đô Lương
Distance
501 km
Time takens
10.7 hours
Average Price
252,500 VNĐ
Number of buses
8 trip
Total Operators
7 companies
Bến xe trung tâm Đà Nẵng - Đô Lương limousine/sleeping/seater bus ticket
BUS OPERATOR
AVERAGE PRICE
DEP TIME
Dũng Anh
210,000 đ
22h30, 20h00
Anh Tài
220,000 đ
21h30
Cúc Mừng Limousine
270,000 đ
19h45
Cường Long
220,000 đ
21h00
Route Bến xe trung tâm Đà Nẵng - Đô Lương about 501 km . On average, each day has about 8 this bus trip starts from 05h00 to 21h50 by 7 operators: Anh Tài,Cúc Mừng Limousine,Cường Long,Dũng Anh,Hùng Hiền,Hùng Hường,Hải Hoàng Gia Time traveled on the approx 10.7 hours.
Book bus tickets Tet 2020 from Bến xe trung tâm Đà Nẵng to Đô Lương
Bus tickets Tet 2020 from Bến xe trung tâm Đà Nẵng to Đô Lương has not been announced yet. VeXeRe.com There will be a notice to tell you about bus a ticket for Tet 2020 including ticket price, schedule, date and time of ticket sales of coaches traveling the route Bến xe trung tâm Đà Nẵng - Đô Lương and Đô Lương - Bến xe trung tâm Đà Nẵng as soon as information from companys.