loading
Bus
Flight | 775k
50k off/seat
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
VeXeRe - Guarantee 150% refund if transport service is not provided150%
FiltersClear all

Departure time

Popular filters
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND

Seat position

Available seats

1

Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Buôn Hồ (2)
  • Buôn Ma Thuột (2)
  • Ea H`leo (2)
Drop-off point
  • Phan Rí (6)
Types of seat
Rating
& up (6)

Find the cheapest bus tickets from Dak Lak to Phan Ri - Binh Thuan

: 6 trips
Sort by:
Anh Phát
Anh Phát
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
20:00
• Buôn Hồ
9h
05:00
• Phan Rí
220,000VND
Anh Phát
Anh Phát
Limousine 34 chỗ
22:00
• Bến xe Buôn Ma Thuột
7h30m
05:30
• Phan Rí
440,000VND
Anh Phát
Anh Phát
Limousine 34 chỗ
20:00
• Ea Hleo
9h30m
05:30
• Phan Rí
440,000VND
Anh Phát
Anh Phát
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
21:00
• 36 Nguyễn Văn Cừ
8h
05:00
• Phan Rí
210,000VND
Anh Phát
Anh Phát
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
19:00
• Ea Hleo
10h
05:00
• Phan Rí
250,000VND
Anh Phát
Anh Phát
Limousine 34 chỗ
21:00
• Buôn Hồ
8h30m
05:30
• Phan Rí
440,000VND

Rate your ticket searching experiences