loading
Vietnam bus ticket > Bus ticket from Đắk Lắk to Tây Ninh
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
Search filterClear All
Popular filters
Departure time
00:00
23:59
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND
Available seats
0
100
Bus operator
Pick-up point
    Drop-off Point
      Seat types
      Rating
      & up (4)
      & up (4)
      & up (4)
      & up (4)

      Bus tickets from Đắk Lắk to Tây Ninh

      : 6 trip
      Sort by:
      Phương Trinh
      0.0
      • 0 ratings
      Giường nằm 0 chỗ
      17:00
      • Bến xe Khách M'Drắk
      10h
      03:00
      • T.T Kà Tum
      200,000 VND
      Thái Lai
      5.0
      • 2 ratings
      Giường nằm 0 chỗ
      16:00
      • Bến xe Ea Súp
      10h
      02:00
      • Bến xe Tân Châu
      200,000 VND
      Phương Trinh
      0.0
      • 0 ratings
      Giường nằm 0 chỗ
      16:00
      • Bến xe Ea Súp
      10h
      02:00
      • T.T Kà Tum
      200,000 VND
      Thái Lai
      5.0
      • 2 ratings
      Giường nằm 0 chỗ
      17:00
      • Bến xe Khách M'Drắk
      10h30m
      03:30
      • Bến xe Tân Châu
      200,000 VND
      Thái Lai
      5.0
      • 2 ratings
      Giường nằm 0 chỗ
      18:00
      • VP Buôn Ma Thuột
      8h
      02:00
      • Bến xe Tân Châu
      200,000 VND
      Thái Lai
      5.0
      • 2 ratings
      Giường nằm 0 chỗ
      19:30
      • VP Buôn Ma Thuột
      8h
      03:30
      • Bến xe Tân Châu
      200,000 VND
      Bus service from Ho Chi Minh to Đắk Lắk - Tây Ninh
      Distance
      397 km
      Time takens
      9.4 hours
      Average Price
      200,000 VNĐ
      Number of buses
      6 trip
      Total Operators
      2 companies
      Đắk Lắk - Tây Ninh limousine/sleeping/seater bus ticket
      BUS OPERATOR
      AVERAGE PRICE
      DEP TIME
      Thái Lai
      200,000 đ
      16h00, 17h00
      Phương Trinh
      200,000 đ
      16h00, 17h00
      Route Đắk Lắk - Tây Ninh about 397 km . On average, each day has about 6 this bus trip starts from 16h00 to 17h00 by 2 operators: Phương Trinh,Thái Lai Time traveled on the approx 9.4 hours.
      Book bus tickets Tet 2020 from Đắk Lắk to Tây Ninh
      Bus tickets Tet 2020 from Đắk Lắk to Tây Ninh has not been announced yet. VeXeRe.com There will be a notice to tell you about bus a ticket for Tet 2020 including ticket price, schedule, date and time of ticket sales of coaches traveling the route Đắk Lắk - Tây Ninh and Tây Ninh - Đắk Lắk as soon as information from companys.