loading
Vietnam bus ticket > Bus ticket from Quảng Ngãi to Khánh Hòa > Bus ticket from Đức Phổ to Nha Trang
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
Search filterClear All
Popular filters
Departure time
00:00
23:59
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND
Available seats
0
100
Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Quảng Ngãi (12)
    • Bình Sơn (4)
    • Nghĩa Hành (4)
    • Sơn Tịnh (4)
  • Đức Phổ (6)
    • Sa Huỳnh (4)
    • Đức Phổ (2)
Drop-off Point
  • Nha Trang (6)
    • Ngã 3 nhà máy sợi Nha Trang (6)
Seat types
Rating
& up (7)
& up (7)
& up (7)
& up (7)

Bus tickets from Đức Phổ - Quảng Ngãi to Nha Trang - Khánh Hòa

: 7 trip
Sort by:
Thanh Thủy Limousine
4.4
• 5 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 32 seats
15:10
• Đức Phổ
7h30m
22:40
• Nha Trang yarn factory
340,000 VND
320,000 VND
15 available seats
Thanh Thủy
4.4
• 5 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
13:40
• Đức Phổ
7h10m
20:50
• Nha Trang yarn factory
270,000 VND
15 available seats
Hoàng Huy
4.2
• 6 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
13:00
• Sa Huỳnh
6h
19:00
• Nha Trang yarn factory
From 250,000 VND
Hoàng Huy
4.2
• 6 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 22 seats
17:01
• Sa Huỳnh
6h
23:01
• Nha Trang yarn factory
450,000 VND
Hoàng Huy
4.2
• 6 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 22 seats
17:00
• Sa Huỳnh
6h
23:00
• Nha Trang yarn factory
450,000 VND
Hoàng Huy
4.2
• 6 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
17:03
• Sa Huỳnh
6h
23:03
• Nha Trang yarn factory
From 250,000 VND
Hoàng Huy (Quảng Ngãi)
4.2
• 6 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
13:00
• Sa Huỳnh
6h
19:00
• Nha Trang yarn factory
From 250,000 VND
Bus service from Ho Chi Minh to Đức Phổ - Nha Trang
Distance
402 km
Time takens
6.4 hours
Average Price
322,857 VNĐ
Number of buses
7 trip
Total Operators
4 companies
Đức Phổ - Nha Trang limousine/sleeping/seater bus ticket
BUS OPERATOR
AVERAGE PRICE
DEP TIME
Hoàng Huy
250,000 đ
13h00, 17h00, 17h01, 17h03
Hoàng Huy (Quảng Ngãi)
250,000 đ
13h00
Thanh Thủy
270,000 đ
13h40
Thanh Thủy Limousine
320,000 đ
15h10
Route Đức Phổ - Nha Trang about 402 km . On average, each day has about 7 this bus trip starts from 12h00 to 16h03 by 4 operators: Hoàng Huy,Hoàng Huy (Quảng Ngãi),Thanh Thủy,Thanh Thủy Limousine Time traveled on the approx 6.4 hours.
Book bus tickets Tet 2020 from Đức Phổ to Nha Trang
Bus tickets Tet 2020 from Đức Phổ to Nha Trang has not been announced yet. VeXeRe.com There will be a notice to tell you about bus a ticket for Tet 2020 including ticket price, schedule, date and time of ticket sales of coaches traveling the route Đức Phổ - Nha Trang and Nha Trang - Đức Phổ as soon as information from companys.