loading
Vietnam bus ticket > Bus ticket from Đăk Nông to Gia Lai > Bus ticket from Gia Nghĩa to Gia Lai
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
Search filterClear All
Popular filters
Departure time
00:00
23:59
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND
Available seats
0
100
Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Gia Nghĩa (8)
    • Đường Nguyễn Tất Thành, Gia Nghĩa (8)
Drop-off Point
  • KBang (2)
    • Bến Xe K-Bang (1)
    • Sơn Lang (1)
  • An Khê (1)
    • An Khê (1)
  • Chư Sê (1)
    • Chư Sê (1)
  • Mang Yang (1)
    • Mang Yang (1)
  • Pleiku (1)
    • Tp Pleiku (1)
  • Đăk Đoa (1)
    • Đăk Đoa (1)
  • Đắk Pơ (1)
    • Đăk Pơ (1)
Seat types
Rating
& up (8)
& up (8)
& up (8)
& up (8)

Bus tickets from Gia Nghĩa - Đăk Nông to Gia Lai

: 8 trip
Sort by:
An Phát
4.5
• 6 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 32 seats
22:30
• Nguyen Tat Thanh Street, Gia Nghia
7h30m
06:00
• Dak Po
270,000 VND
26 available seats
An Phát
4.5
• 6 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 32 seats
22:30
• Nguyen Tat Thanh Street, Gia Nghia
7h
05:30
• Mang Yang
270,000 VND
26 available seats
An Phát
4.5
• 6 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 32 seats
22:30
• Nguyen Tat Thanh Street, Gia Nghia
8h
06:30
• An Khê
270,000 VND
26 available seats
An Phát
4.5
• 6 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 32 seats
22:30
• Nguyen Tat Thanh Street, Gia Nghia
9h15m
07:45
• Son Lang
270,000 VND
26 available seats
An Phát
4.5
• 6 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 32 seats
22:30
• Nguyen Tat Thanh Street, Gia Nghia
5h20m
03:50
• Chu Se
270,000 VND
26 available seats
An Phát
4.5
• 6 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 32 seats
22:30
• Nguyen Tat Thanh Street, Gia Nghia
6h30m
05:00
• Dak Doa
270,000 VND
26 available seats
An Phát
4.5
• 6 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 32 seats
22:30
• Nguyen Tat Thanh Street, Gia Nghia
6h
04:30
• Pleiku City
270,000 VND
26 available seats
An Phát
4.5
• 6 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 32 seats
22:30
• Nguyen Tat Thanh Street, Gia Nghia
8h30m
07:00
• K-Bang Bus Station
270,000 VND
26 available seats
Bus service from Ho Chi Minh to Gia Nghĩa - Gia Lai
Distance
351 km
Time takens
7.3 hours
Average Price
270,000 VNĐ
Number of buses
8 trip
Total Operators
1 companies
Gia Nghĩa - Gia Lai limousine/sleeping/seater bus ticket
BUS OPERATOR
AVERAGE PRICE
DEP TIME
An Phát
270,000 đ
22h30
Route Gia Nghĩa - Gia Lai about 351 km . On average, each day has about 8 this bus trip starts from 00h00 to 17h30 by 1 operators: An Phát Time traveled on the approx 7.3 hours.
Book bus tickets Tet 2020 from Gia Nghĩa to Gia Lai
Bus tickets Tet 2020 from Gia Nghĩa to Gia Lai has not been announced yet. VeXeRe.com There will be a notice to tell you about bus a ticket for Tet 2020 including ticket price, schedule, date and time of ticket sales of coaches traveling the route Gia Nghĩa - Gia Lai and Gia Lai - Gia Nghĩa as soon as information from companys.