loading
Vietnam bus ticket > Bus ticket from Hà Giang to Hà Nội > Bus ticket from Hà Giang to Hà Nội
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
Search filterClear All
Popular filters
Departure time
00:00
23:59
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND
Available seats
0
100
Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Hà Giang (69)
    • Bến xe Hà Giang (28)
    • Văn phòng Hà Giang (26)
    • Đón trong TP Hà Giang (13)
    • Trung chuyển đón tại TP Hà Giang (2)
Drop-off Point
  • Sóc Sơn (21)
    • Ngã tư Nội Bài (11)
    • Ngã tư Nội Bài (Nhà hàng Hải Yến) (10)
  • Nam Từ Liêm (16)
    • Bến xe Mỹ Đình (7)
    • Bến xe Mỹ Đình (Ô số 12/46) (3)
    • Số 40 Nguyễn Hoàng (3)
    • Bến xe Mỹ Đình (Ô 21 hoặc 46) (1)
    • Bến xe Mỹ Đình (Ô số 46) (1)
    • Cổng bến xe Mỹ Đình (1)
  • Hoàn Kiếm (12)
    • Văn phòng Hà Nội (6)
    • Nhà hát Lớn Hà Nội (4)
    • Số 204 Trần Quang Khải (2)
  • Long Biên (4)
    • Hyundai Long Biên (2)
    • Ngã tư Trâu Quỳ (2)
  • Cầu Giấy (2)
    • Nghĩa trang Mai Dịch (1)
    • Đại học Ngoại Ngữ (1)
  • Sơn Tây (1)
    • Bến xe Sơn Tây (1)
Seat types
Rating
& up (40)
& up (68)
& up (70)
& up (70)

Bus tickets from Hà Giang - Hà Giang to Hà Nội

: 97 trip
Sort by:
Quang Nghị
4.1
• 68 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
21:00
• Ha Giang Bus Station
6h15m
03:15
• My Dinh Bus Station (Parking Lot 12/46)
200,000 VND
3 available seats
Quang Nghị
4.1
• 68 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
15:30
• Ha Giang Bus Station
6h15m
21:45
• My Dinh Bus Station (Parking Lot 12/46)
200,000 VND
43 available seats
Quang Nghị VIP
4.1
• 69 ratings
AC Seater VIP 13 seats
07:30
• Ha Giang Office
6h
13:30
• Ha Noi Office
300,000 VND
11 available seats
Quang Nghị VIP
4.1
• 68 ratings
AC Seater VIP 25 seats
07:00
• Ha Giang Office
6h
13:00
• No 40 Nguyen Hoang Street
300,000 VND
17 available seats
Quang Nghị
4.1
• 68 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
09:15
• Ha Giang Bus Station
6h15m
15:30
• My Dinh Bus Station (Parking Lot 12/46)
200,000 VND
37 available seats
Quang Nghị VIP
4.1
• 68 ratings
AC Seater VIP 15 seats
07:15
• Ha Giang Office
6h
13:15
• No 40 Nguyen Hoang Street
300,000 VND
12 available seats
Quang Nghị VIP
4.1
• 68 ratings
AC Seater VIP 15 seats
07:15
• Ha Giang Office
5h20m
12:35
• Noi Bai Crossroad
300,000 VND
12 available seats
Quang Nghị VIP
4.1
• 69 ratings
AC Seater VIP 13 seats
07:30
• Ha Giang Office
5h30m
13:00
• Noi Bai Crossroad
300,000 VND
11 available seats
Quang Nghị
4.1
• 68 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
09:15
• Ha Giang Bus Station
5h30m
14:45
• Noi Bai Crossroad
200,000 VND
37 available seats
Quang Nghị
4.1
• 68 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
15:30
• Ha Giang Bus Station
5h30m
21:00
• Noi Bai Crossroad
200,000 VND
43 available seats
Quang Nghị VIP
4.1
• 68 ratings
AC Seater VIP 25 seats
07:00
• Ha Giang Office
5h20m
12:20
• Noi Bai Crossroad
300,000 VND
17 available seats
Quang Nghị
4.1
• 68 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
21:00
• Ha Giang Bus Station
5h30m
02:30
• Noi Bai Crossroad
200,000 VND
3 available seats
Quang Nghị
4.1
• 68 ratings
AC Seater VIP 15 seats
16:15
• Ha Giang Office
5h30m
21:45
• International Terminal (T2) - Noi Bai International Airport
340,000 VND
Quang Nghị
4.1
• 68 ratings
AC Seater VIP 15 seats
07:15
• Ha Giang Office
5h30m
12:45
• Domestic Terminal (T1) - Noi Bai International Airport
340,000 VND
Hưng Thành
3.3
• 46 ratings
AC Sleeper 40 seats
• Ha Giang Bus Station
7h
20:00
• My Dinh Bus Station
250,000 VND
Thêm Hậu
3.0
• 1 ratings
AC Seater 31 seats
04:15
• Bến xe Hà Giang
6h
10:15
• Bến xe Mỹ Đình
160,000 VND
Thanh Hiền
0.0
• 0 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
19:45
• Bến xe Hà Giang
6h
01:45
• Bến xe Gia Lâm
200,000 VND
Ngọc Cường
3.5
• 4 ratings
AC Sleeper 45 seats
20:30
• Ha Giang Office
6h
02:30
• My Dinh Bus Station (Parking Lot 21 or 46)
200,000 VND
Ngọc Cường
3.5
• 4 ratings
AC Seater VIP 15 seats
16:00
• Ha Giang Office
5h30m
21:30
• No 36 Nguyen Hoang Street
300,000 VND
Ngọc Cường
3.5
• 4 ratings
AC Sleeper 40 seats
12:30
• Ha Giang Office
6h
18:30
• My Dinh Bus Station (Parking Lot 21 or 46)
200,000 VND
Bus service from Ho Chi Minh to Hà Giang - Hà Nội
Distance
284 km
Time takens
5.8 hours
Average Price
251,587 VNĐ
Number of buses
97 trip
Total Operators
24 companies
Hà Giang - Hà Nội limousine/sleeping/seater bus ticket
BUS OPERATOR
AVERAGE PRICE
DEP TIME
Hà Giang Epic Limousine
400,000 đ
07h00, 10h00, 16h00, 17h00
Bằng Phấn
200,000 đ
14h00, 18h15, 19h30, 20h30
Quang Nghị VIP
300,000 đ
07h00, 07h15, 07h30, 16h15
Cầu Mè
200,000 đ
08h30, 10h30, 21h00, 21h30
Book bus tickets Tet 2020 from Hà Giang to Hà Nội
Bus tickets Tet 2020 from Hà Giang to Hà Nội has not been announced yet. VeXeRe.com There will be a notice to tell you about bus a ticket for Tet 2020 including ticket price, schedule, date and time of ticket sales of coaches traveling the route Hà Giang - Hà Nội and Hà Nội - Hà Giang as soon as information from companys.