loading
Vietnam bus ticket > Bus ticket from Hà Tĩnh to Kon Tum > Bus ticket from Hà Tĩnh to Kon Tum
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
Search filterClear All
Popular filters
Departure time
00:00
23:59
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND
Available seats
0
100
Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Hà Tĩnh (2)
    • Hà Tĩnh (1)
    • Hà Tĩnh QL1A (1)
  • Thạch Hà (1)
    • Bến xe Hà Tĩnh (1)
Drop-off Point
  • Kon Tum (3)
    • Bến xe Kon Tum (1)
    • Kon Tum (Quốc lộ 14) (1)
    • Kon Tum QL14 (1)
Seat types
Rating
& up (1)
& up (2)
& up (2)
& up (2)

Bus tickets from Hà Tĩnh to Kon Tum - Kon Tum

: 6 trip
Sort by:
Tây Nguyên (Gia Lai)
4.0
• 3 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
12:00
• Bến xe Hà Tĩnh
15h30m
03:30
• Kon Tum (Quốc lộ 14)
400,000 VND
21 available seats
Việt Tân
3.6
• 15 ratings
AC Sleeper 40 seats
15:00
• Hà Tĩnh
15h
06:00
• Bến xe Kon Tum
480,000 VND
19 available seats
Sơn Hà (Đắk Lắk)
0.0
• 0 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
22:00
• Hà Tĩnh QL1A
13h
11:00
• Kon Tum QL14
500,000 VND
Notice
Việt Hưng
0.0
• 0 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
15:30
• Ha Tinh
11h30m
03:00
• Kon Tum Bus Station
400,000 VND
Hùng Hoàng
0.0
• 0 ratings
AC Sleeper 64 seats
13:00
• Kỳ Anh
15h
04:00
• Kon Tum, QL14
390,000 VND
Hùng Hoàng
0.0
• 0 ratings
AC Sleeper 64 seats
11:00
• Bến xe Đức Thọ
17h
04:00
• Kon Tum, QL14
440,000 VND
Bus service from Ho Chi Minh to Hà Tĩnh - Kon Tum
Distance
642 km
Time takens
14.5 hours
Average Price
435,000 VNĐ
Number of buses
6 trip
Total Operators
5 companies
Hà Tĩnh - Kon Tum limousine/sleeping/seater bus ticket
BUS OPERATOR
AVERAGE PRICE
DEP TIME
Hùng Hoàng
440,000 đ
11h00
Sơn Hà (Đắk Lắk)
500,000 đ
22h00
Tây Nguyên (Gia Lai)
400,000 đ
12h00
Việt Hưng
400,000 đ
15h30
Route Hà Tĩnh - Kon Tum about 642 km . On average, each day has about 6 this bus trip starts from 06h00 to 12h00 by 5 operators: Hùng Hoàng,Sơn Hà (Đắk Lắk),Tây Nguyên (Gia Lai),Việt Hưng,Việt Tân Time traveled on the approx 14.5 hours.
Book bus tickets Tet 2020 from Hà Tĩnh to Kon Tum
Bus tickets Tet 2020 from Hà Tĩnh to Kon Tum has not been announced yet. VeXeRe.com There will be a notice to tell you about bus a ticket for Tet 2020 including ticket price, schedule, date and time of ticket sales of coaches traveling the route Hà Tĩnh - Kon Tum and Kon Tum - Hà Tĩnh as soon as information from companys.