loading
Vietnam bus ticket > Bus ticket from Hải Phòng to Đà Nẵng
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
Search filterClear All
Popular filters
Departure time
00:00
23:59
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND
Available seats
0
100
Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Hồng Bàng (1)
    • Bến xe khách Thượng Lý (1)
  • Vĩnh Bảo (1)
    • Thị Trấn Vĩnh Bảo (1)
Drop-off Point
  • Liên Chiểu (3)
    • Bến xe trung tâm Đà Nẵng (2)
    • Nội thành Thành phố Đà Nẵng (1)
Seat types
Rating
& up (5)
& up (8)
& up (8)
& up (8)

Bus tickets from Hải Phòng to Đà Nẵng

: 13 trip
Sort by:
Hoàng Long
3.7
• 258 ratings
AC Sleeper 38 seats
09:00
• Hải Phòng
17h
02:00
• Đà Nẵng
400,000 VND
34 available seats
Hoàng Long
3.7
• 258 ratings
AC Sleeper 38 seats
19:00
• Hải Phòng
17h
12:00
• Đà Nẵng
400,000 VND
34 available seats
Vạn Lục Tùng
4.0
• 14 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
14:45
• Bến xe khách Thượng Lý
14h30m
05:15
• Da nang Bus Station
375,000 VND
Việt Sơn Anh
3.3
• 3 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
12:10
• Thị Trấn Vĩnh Bảo
16h30m
04:40
• Da nang Bus Station
400,000 VND
Notice
Liên Công
4.0
• 2 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 40 seats
07:00
• Thuong Ly Bus station
17h12m
00:12
• Đà Nẵng
370,000 VND
HTX Sài Gòn
0.0
• 0 ratings
AC Sleeper 40 seats
07:30
• Bến xe Thượng Lý
17h12m
00:42
• Đà Nẵng
370,000 VND
Hùng Đức (Quảng Ngãi)
0.0
• 0 ratings
AC Sleeper 40 seats
14:20
• Quan Toan Market
14h40m
05:00
• Nam Hai Van Bus Stop
650,000 VND
Thành Nhân - Hải Phòng
4.5
• 2 ratings
AC Sleeper 40 seats
07:00
• Thuong Ly Bus station
16h42m
23:42
• Bến xe Trung tâm Đà Nẵng
420,000 VND
Notice
Liên Công
4.0
• 2 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 40 seats
07:30
• Vinh Bao Bus Station
16h42m
00:12
• Đà Nẵng
370,000 VND
HTX Sài Gòn
0.0
• 0 ratings
AC Sleeper 40 seats
08:00
• Vinh Bao Bus Station
16h42m
00:42
• Đà Nẵng
370,000 VND
Thành Nhân - Hải Phòng
4.5
• 2 ratings
AC Sleeper 40 seats
07:30
• Vinh Bao Bus Station
16h12m
23:42
• Bến xe Trung tâm Đà Nẵng
420,000 VND
Dương Vũ
0.0
• 0 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
16:30
• Bến xe khách Thượng Lý
14h15m
06:45
• Da nang Bus Station
375,000 VND
Lào Tiển
0.0
• 0 ratings
Giường nằm 0 chỗ
15:30
• Bến xe Cầu Rào
18h
09:30
• Da nang Bus Station
370,000 VND
Bus service from Ho Chi Minh to Hải Phòng - Đà Nẵng
Distance
819 km
Time takens
16.4 hours
Average Price
406,923 VNĐ
Number of buses
13 trip
Total Operators
9 companies
Hải Phòng - Đà Nẵng limousine/sleeping/seater bus ticket
BUS OPERATOR
AVERAGE PRICE
DEP TIME
HTX Sài Gòn
370,000 đ
07h30
Hoàng Long
400,000 đ
09h00, 19h00
Liên Công
370,000 đ
07h00
Thành Nhân - Hải Phòng
420,000 đ
07h30
Route Hải Phòng - Đà Nẵng about 819 km . On average, each day has about 13 this bus trip starts from 06h30 to 19h00 by 9 operators: Dương Vũ,HTX Sài Gòn,Hoàng Long,Hùng Đức (Quảng Ngãi),Liên Công,Lào Tiển,Thành Nhân - Hải Phòng,Việt Sơn Anh,Vạn Lục Tùng Time traveled on the approx 16.4 hours.
Book bus tickets Tet 2020 from Hải Phòng to Đà Nẵng
Bus tickets Tet 2020 from Hải Phòng to Đà Nẵng has not been announced yet. VeXeRe.com There will be a notice to tell you about bus a ticket for Tet 2020 including ticket price, schedule, date and time of ticket sales of coaches traveling the route Hải Phòng - Đà Nẵng and Đà Nẵng - Hải Phòng as soon as information from companys.