loading
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
Search filterClear All
Popular filters
Departure time
00:00
23:59
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND
Available seats
0
100
Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Bình Thạnh (10)
    • Bến Xe Miền Đông - Quầy vé 105 (4)
    • Bến xe Miền Đông (4)
    • 164 Quốc lộ 13 (1)
    • Quận Bình Thạnh (1)
  • Quận 10 (2)
    • Bãi Xe Thành Thái (1)
    • Quận 10 (1)
  • Tân Bình (2)
    • Quận Tân Bình (1)
    • VP Tân Bình (1)
  • Gò Vấp (1)
    • Quận Gò Vấp (1)
  • Hóc Môn (1)
    • Bến xe An Sương (1)
  • Quận 11 (1)
    • Quận 11 (1)
  • Quận 12 (1)
    • Ngã Tư An Sương (1)
  • Quận 3 (1)
    • Quận 3 (1)
  • Quận 5 (1)
    • Quận 5 (1)
  • Thủ Đức (1)
    • Quận Thủ Đức (1)
  • Tân Phú (1)
    • Quận Tân Phú (1)
Drop-off Point
  • Đăk Mil (12)
    • Quốc lộ 14 Đăk Mil (8)
    • Văn Phòng Đăk Mil (2)
    • Bến xe Đắk Mil (1)
    • Đắk Mil (1)
Seat types
Rating
& up (11)
& up (18)
& up (19)
& up (19)

Bus tickets from Sài Gòn to Đăk Mil - Đăk Nông

: 35 trip
Sort by:
Phúc Lộc
4.3
• 3 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
20:00
• Mien Dong Bus Station
7h
03:00
• Văn Phòng ĐăkMil
270,000 VND
11 available seats
Phúc Lộc
4.3
• 3 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
09:00
• Mien Dong Bus Station
7h
16:00
• Văn Phòng ĐăkMil
270,000 VND
26 available seats
Thư Kỳ
4.4
• 7 ratings
AC Sleeper 41 seats
19:45
• Mien Dong Bus Station
7h5m
02:50
• Bến xe Đắk Mil
320,000 VND
9 available seats
Trang Hòa
0.0
• 0 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 33 seats
18:30
• Thanh Thai Parking Place
7h37m
02:07
• Quốc lộ 14 Đăk Mil
450,000 VND
Holidays surcharge not included
1 available seat
Đức Minh
3.4
• 16 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
19:25
• An Suong Bus Station
7h37m
03:02
• Quốc lộ 14 Đăk Mil
380,000 VND
Đức Minh
3.4
• 16 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
19:00
• VP Sài Gòn
8h2m
03:02
• Quốc lộ 14 Đăk Mil
380,000 VND
Loan Sáng
4.3
• 23 ratings
AC Seater VIP 34 seats
19:00
• Mien Dong Bus Station
7h17m
02:17
• Quốc lộ 14 Đăk Mil
450,000 VND
Loan Sáng
4.3
• 23 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
20:30
• Mien Dong Bus Station
7h17m
03:47
• Quốc lộ 14 Đăk Mil
350,000 VND
Minh Anh
0.0
• 0 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
18:00
• Tan Binh Office
7h55m
01:55
• Quốc lộ 14 Đăk Mil
200,000 VND
Minh Anh
0.0
• 0 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
18:30
• An Suong Bus Station
7h25m
01:55
• Quốc lộ 14 Đăk Mil
200,000 VND
Loan Sáng
4.3
• 23 ratings
AC Seater VIP 34 seats
07:00
• Mien Dong Bus Station
7h17m
14:17
• Quốc lộ 14 Đăk Mil
450,000 VND
Minh Anh
0.0
• 0 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
19:30
• Mien Dong Bus Station
6h25m
01:55
• Quốc lộ 14 Đăk Mil
200,000 VND
Đồng Tâm
4.0
• 22 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
18:30
• Mien Dong Bus Station
7h30m
02:00
• Dak Mil
Not has official fare
Hoàng Anh (Đắk Lắk)
4.0
• 5 ratings
AC Sleeper 40 seats
18:15
• Thanh Thai Parking Place
7h27m
01:42
• 14 Highway Dak Mil
Not has official fare
Hoàng Long - Đắk Nông
3.3
• 26 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
• Mien Dong Bus Station
6h45m
20:45
• PV Đắk Mil
Not has official fare
Hoàng Long - Đắk Nông
3.3
• 26 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
• Mien Dong Bus Station
6h45m
14:45
• PV Đắk Mil
Not has official fare
Hoàng Long - Đắk Nông
3.3
• 26 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
• Mien Dong Bus Station
6h30m
14:30
• PV Đắk Mil
Not has official fare
Thư Kỳ
4.4
• 7 ratings
AC Sleeper 37 seats
21:00
• Mien Dong Bus Station
6h39m
03:39
• Dak Mil Office
270,000 VND
Thư Kỳ
4.4
• 7 ratings
AC Sleeper 37 seats
20:50
• 164 Highway 13
6h49m
03:39
• Dak Mil Office
270,000 VND
Thảo Lan
3.8
• 19 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
18:30
• Nga Tu Ga station
6h
00:30
• AH17 Dakmil
220,000 VND
Holidays surcharge not included
Bus service from Ho Chi Minh to Sài Gòn - Đăk Mil
Distance
317 km
Time takens
7.1 hours
Average Price
246,285 VNĐ
Number of buses
35 trip
Total Operators
12 companies
Sài Gòn - Đăk Mil limousine/sleeping/seater bus ticket
BUS OPERATOR
AVERAGE PRICE
DEP TIME
Loan Sáng
350,000 đ
07h00, 07h30, 19h00, 20h30
Hoàng Long - Đắk Nông
170,000 đ
08h00, 20h00, 09h00, 12h00
Minh Anh
200,000 đ
18h00
Thư Kỳ
270,000 đ
20h50, 19h45
Route Sài Gòn - Đăk Mil about 317 km . On average, each day has about 35 this bus trip starts from 07h00 to 21h00 by 12 operators: Đức Minh,Đồng Tâm,Hoàng Long - Đắk Nông,Hoàng Anh (Đắk Lắk),Kim Ngân - Đắk Nông,Loan Sáng,Minh Anh,Phúc Lộc,Sỹ Hùng,Thư Kỳ,Thảo Lan,Trang Hòa Time traveled on the approx 7.1 hours.
Book bus tickets Tet 2020 from Sài Gòn to Đăk Mil
Bus tickets Tet 2020 from Sài Gòn to Đăk Mil has not been announced yet. VeXeRe.com There will be a notice to tell you about bus a ticket for Tet 2020 including ticket price, schedule, date and time of ticket sales of coaches traveling the route Sài Gòn - Đăk Mil and Đăk Mil - Sài Gòn as soon as information from companys.