loading
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
VeXeRe - Guarantee 150% refund if transport service is not provided150%
Search filterClear All

Departure time

Popular filters
Bus Operator's confirmation is immediateTrips have shuttle services at some certain pick-up/drop-offYou can track bus location when moving
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND

Choose seat position

Seat available

1

First row

Middle rows

Last row

Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Quận 12 (18)
  • Thuận An (15)
  • Hóc Môn (11)
  • Thủ Dầu Một (9)
  • Phú Giáo (6)
  • Thủ Đức (6)
  • Đồng Xoài (6)
  • Tân Uyên (3)
  • Đồng Phú (3)
  • Gò Vấp (2)
  • Phú Nhuận (2)
  • Quận 1 (2)
  • Quận 10 (2)
  • Quận 3 (2)
  • Quận 5 (2)
  • Tân Bình (2)
Drop-off point
  • Buôn Hồ (4)
  • Buôn Ma Thuột (4)
  • Ea H`leo (3)
Types of seat
Rating
& up (8)

Find the cheapest bus tickets from Hoc Mon - Sai Gon to Dak Lak

: 11 trips
Sort by:
Sáu Bản
Instant booking
Sáu Bản
Giường nằm 44 giường
17:30
• Bến xe An Sương
8h
01:30
• Buôn Hồ
280,000VND
26 available seats
*Belongs to 17:30 02-07-2022 An Suong - Chu Se trip
Sáu Bản
Instant booking
Sáu Bản
Giường nằm 44 giường
17:30
• Bến xe An Sương
7h30m
01:00
• Bến xe khách phía nam Buôn Ma Thuột
280,000VND
26 available seats
*Belongs to 17:30 02-07-2022 An Suong - Chu Se trip
Sáu Bản
Instant booking
Sáu Bản
Giường nằm 44 giường
17:30
• Bến xe An Sương
9h15m
02:45
• Bến xe Ea H`leo
280,000VND
26 available seats
*Belongs to 17:30 02-07-2022 An Suong - Chu Se trip
Phương Hồng Linh
Phương Hồng Linh
Limousine 36 phòng
17:30
• Bến xe An Sương
6h45m
00:15
• Bến xe phía nam Buôn Mê Thuột
220,000VND
Phương Hồng Linh
Phương Hồng Linh
Limousine 36 phòng
17:30
• Bến xe An Sương
7h30m
01:00
• Trạm TP cũ Buôn Hồ
220,000VND
Tân An (Gia Lai)
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
16:30
• Bến xe An Sương
9h30m
02:00
• Ea H'leo QL14
240,000VND
Tân An (Gia Lai)
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
16:30
• Bến xe An Sương
8h
00:30
• Bến xe phía nam Buôn Mê Thuột
240,000VND
Tân An (Gia Lai)
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
16:30
• Bến xe An Sương
8h30m
01:00
• Buôn Hồ QL14
240,000VND
Sáu Bản
Sáu Bản
Giường nằm 44 giường
17:30
• Bến xe An Sương
7h30m
01:00
• Bến xe phía nam Buôn Mê Thuột
Not has official fare
Sáu Bản
Sáu Bản
Giường nằm 44 giường
17:30
• Bến xe An Sương
9h15m
02:45
• Bến xe Ea H`leo
Not has official fare

Rate your ticket searching experiences

Sáu Bản
Sáu Bản
Giường nằm 44 giường
17:30
• Bến xe An Sương
8h
01:30
• Buôn Hồ
Not has official fare