loading
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
VeXeRe - Guarantee 150% refund if transport service is not provided150%
Search filterClear All

Departure time

Popular filters
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND

Choose seat position

Seat available

1

Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Lào Cai (7)
  • Sa Pa (6)
  • Bảo Hà (2)
  • Bảo Thắng (2)
Drop-off point
  • Lê Chân (17)
Types of seat
Rating
& up (16)

Find the cheapest bus tickets from Lao Cai to Le Chan - Hai Phong

: 17 trips
Sort by:
Duy Long
Duy Long
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
17:00
• Bến xe Sapa
9h10m
02:10
• Bến xe Vĩnh Niệm
350,000VND
Sao Mai
Sao Mai
Giường nằm 46 ghế
06:50
• Bến xe Sapa
9h15m
16:05
• Bến xe Vĩnh Niệm
400,000VND
Sao Mai
Sao Mai
Giường nằm 46 ghế
16:30
• Bến xe Sapa
9h15m
01:45
• Bến xe Vĩnh Niệm
400,000VND
Duy Long
Duy Long
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
17:00
• Văn phòng Lào Cai
9h10m
02:10
• Bến xe Vĩnh Niệm
280,000VND
*Belongs to 17:00 03-07-2022 Sapa - Hai Phong trip
Duy Long
Duy Long
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
17:10
• Phố Lu Km 201-225
9h
02:10
• Bến xe Vĩnh Niệm
260,000VND
*Belongs to 17:00 03-07-2022 Sapa - Hai Phong trip
Duy Long
Duy Long
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
06:40
• Phố Lu Km 201-225
9h
15:40
• Bến xe Vĩnh Niệm
260,000VND
*Belongs to 06:30 03-07-2022 Sapa - Hai Phong trip
Duy Long
Duy Long
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
18:00
• Bảo Hà Km 191-200
8h10m
02:10
• Bến xe Vĩnh Niệm
240,000VND
*Belongs to 17:00 03-07-2022 Sapa - Hai Phong trip
Duy Long
Duy Long
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
06:30
• Văn phòng Lào Cai
9h10m
15:40
• Bến xe Vĩnh Niệm
280,000VND
*Belongs to 06:30 03-07-2022 Sapa - Hai Phong trip
Duy Long
Duy Long
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
07:30
• Bảo Hà Km 191-200
8h10m
15:40
• Bến xe Vĩnh Niệm
240,000VND
*Belongs to 06:30 03-07-2022 Sapa - Hai Phong trip
Sao Mai
Sao Mai
Giường nằm 46 ghế
18:30
• Bến xe Trung tâm Lào Cai
7h15m
01:45
• Bến xe Vĩnh Niệm
350,000VND
*Belongs to 16:30 03-07-2022 Sapa - Lao Cai - Hai Phong trip

Rate your ticket searching experiences

Sao Mai
Sao Mai
Giường nằm 46 ghế
06:50
• Bến xe Sapa
9h
15:50
• Cầu Niệm
400,000VND
*Belongs to 06:50 03-07-2022 Sapa - Lao Cai - Hai Phong trip
Sao Mai
Sao Mai
Giường nằm 46 ghế
08:50
• Bến xe Trung tâm Lào Cai
7h
15:50
• Cầu Niệm
350,000VND
*Belongs to 06:50 03-07-2022 Sapa - Lao Cai - Hai Phong trip
Sao Mai
Sao Mai
Giường nằm 46 ghế
16:30
• Bến xe Sapa
9h
01:30
• Cầu Niệm
400,000VND
*Belongs to 16:30 03-07-2022 Sapa - Lao Cai - Hai Phong trip
Sao Mai
Sao Mai
Giường nằm 46 ghế
18:30
• Bến xe Trung tâm Lào Cai
7h
01:30
• Cầu Niệm
350,000VND
*Belongs to 16:30 03-07-2022 Sapa - Lao Cai - Hai Phong trip
Sao Mai
Sao Mai
Giường nằm 46 ghế
08:50
• Bến xe Trung tâm Lào Cai
7h15m
16:05
• Bến xe Vĩnh Niệm
350,000VND
*Belongs to 06:50 03-07-2022 Sapa - Lao Cai - Hai Phong trip
Duy Long
Duy Long
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
06:30
• Bến xe Sapa
9h10m
15:40
• Bến xe Vĩnh Niệm
350,000VND
Lương Kiên
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
18:30
• Bến xe Phố Mới
6h30m
01:00
• Bến xe Niệm Nghĩa
Not available on VeXeRe