loading
Vietnam bus ticket > Bus ticket from Quảng Ninh to Quảng Ninh > Bus ticket from Móng Cái to Quảng Ninh
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
Search filterClear All
Popular filters
Departure time
00:00
23:59
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND
Available seats
0
100
Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Móng Cái (132)
    • Móng Cái (45)
    • Cửa khẩu Móng Cái (24)
    • Bình Ngọc (21)
    • Nội thành thành phố Móng Cái (21)
    • Trà Cổ (21)
Drop-off Point
  • Vân Đồn (105)
    • Cái Bầu (21)
    • Khu vực Cái Bầu (21)
    • Khu vực Vân Đồn (21)
    • Sân bay Vân Đồn (21)
    • Vân Đồn (21)
  • Cẩm Phả (16)
    • Bến xe Cửa Ông (8)
    • Cẩm Phả - Bưu điện Cọc 6 (8)
  • Hạ Long (8)
    • Hạ Long (8)
Seat types
Rating
& up (88)
& up (112)
& up (112)
& up (112)

Bus tickets from Móng Cái - Quảng Ninh to Quảng Ninh

: 236 trip
Sort by:
Notice
Tuấn Kiệt Limousine
5.0
• 4 ratings
AC Seater VIP 9 seats
08:00
• Mong Cai
3h25m
11:25
• Cái Bầu
200,000 VND
9 available seats
Notice
Tuấn Kiệt Limousine
5.0
• 4 ratings
AC Seater VIP 9 seats
14:00
• Mong Cai
3h25m
17:25
• Cái Bầu
200,000 VND
9 available seats
Notice
Tuấn Kiệt Limousine
5.0
• 4 ratings
AC Seater VIP 9 seats
06:00
• Mong Cai
3h25m
09:25
• Cái Bầu
200,000 VND
5 available seats
Notice
Tuấn Kiệt Limousine
5.0
• 4 ratings
AC Seater VIP 9 seats
05:40
• Trà Cổ
3h30m
09:10
• Cai Rong Bus Station - Van Don
200,000 VND
5 available seats
Notice
Minh Hiếu Limousine
3.5
• 2 ratings
AC Seater VIP 9 seats
09:00
• Mong Cai Gate
3h
12:00
• Hạ Long
200,000 VND
9 available seats
Notice
Minh Hiếu Limousine
3.5
• 2 ratings
AC Seater VIP 9 seats
10:00
• Mong Cai Gate
1h55m
11:55
• Cua Ong Bus Station
200,000 VND
9 available seats
Notice
Tuấn Kiệt Limousine
5.0
• 4 ratings
AC Seater VIP 9 seats
07:25
• Binh Ngoc
3h30m
10:55
• Van Don International Airport
200,000 VND
9 available seats
Notice
Tuấn Kiệt Limousine
5.0
• 4 ratings
AC Seater VIP 9 seats
06:00
• Mong Cai
2h55m
08:55
• Van Don International Airport
200,000 VND
5 available seats
Notice
Minh Hiếu Limousine
3.5
• 2 ratings
AC Seater VIP 9 seats
15:30
• Mong Cai Gate
1h55m
17:25
• Cua Ong Bus Station
200,000 VND
9 available seats
Notice
Minh Hiếu Limousine
3.5
• 2 ratings
AC Seater VIP 9 seats
18:30
• Mong Cai Gate
2h15m
20:45
• Cam Pha - Coc 6 Post Office
200,000 VND
9 available seats
Notice
Minh Hiếu Limousine
3.5
• 2 ratings
AC Seater VIP 9 seats
06:00
• Mong Cai Gate
1h55m
07:55
• Cua Ong Bus Station
200,000 VND
9 available seats
Notice
Tuấn Kiệt Limousine
5.0
• 4 ratings
AC Seater VIP 9 seats
13:25
• Binh Ngoc
4h
17:25
• Cái Bầu
200,000 VND
9 available seats
Notice
Tuấn Kiệt Limousine
5.0
• 4 ratings
AC Seater VIP 9 seats
13:40
• Trà Cổ
3h15m
16:55
• Van Don International Airport
200,000 VND
9 available seats
Notice
Tuấn Kiệt Limousine
5.0
• 4 ratings
AC Seater VIP 9 seats
05:25
• Binh Ngoc
3h45m
09:10
• Cai Rong Bus Station - Van Don
200,000 VND
5 available seats
Notice
Tuấn Kiệt Limousine
5.0
• 4 ratings
AC Seater VIP 9 seats
05:40
• Trà Cổ
3h15m
08:55
• Van Don International Airport
200,000 VND
5 available seats
Notice
Tuấn Kiệt Limousine
5.0
• 4 ratings
AC Seater VIP 9 seats
13:25
• Binh Ngoc
3h45m
17:10
• Cai Rong Bus Station - Van Don
200,000 VND
9 available seats
Notice
Tuấn Kiệt Limousine
5.0
• 4 ratings
AC Seater VIP 9 seats
05:25
• Binh Ngoc
4h
09:25
• Cái Bầu
200,000 VND
5 available seats
Notice
Minh Hiếu Limousine
3.5
• 2 ratings
AC Seater VIP 9 seats
08:00
• Mong Cai Gate
3h
11:00
• Hạ Long
200,000 VND
9 available seats
Notice
Minh Hiếu Limousine
3.5
• 2 ratings
AC Seater VIP 9 seats
09:00
• Mong Cai Gate
2h15m
11:15
• Cam Pha - Coc 6 Post Office
200,000 VND
9 available seats
Notice
Tuấn Kiệt Limousine
5.0
• 4 ratings
AC Seater VIP 9 seats
05:40
• Trà Cổ
3h45m
09:25
• Cái Bầu
200,000 VND
5 available seats
Bus service from Ho Chi Minh to Móng Cái - Quảng Ninh
Distance
151 km
Time takens
3.1 hours
Average Price
168,389 VNĐ
Number of buses
236 trip
Total Operators
8 companies
Móng Cái - Quảng Ninh limousine/sleeping/seater bus ticket
BUS OPERATOR
AVERAGE PRICE
DEP TIME
Tuấn Kiệt Limousine
100,000 đ
05h10, 05h40, 07h10, 08h00
Minh Hiếu Limousine
200,000 đ
06h00, 08h00, 09h00, 10h00
Tuấn Kiệt
60,000 đ
05h30, 06h00, 07h30, 08h00
Ka Long Limousine VIP
180,000 đ
07h00, 08h00
Route Móng Cái - Quảng Ninh about 151 km . On average, each day has about 236 this bus trip starts from 04h00 to 22h00 by 8 operators: Dũng Yển,Hùng Cường Limousine,Ka Long Limousine VIP,Minh Hiếu Limousine,Nhật Hồng Limousine,Phúc Xuyên,Tuấn Kiệt Limousine,Tuấn Kiệt Time traveled on the approx 3.1 hours.
Book bus tickets Tet 2020 from Móng Cái to Quảng Ninh
Bus tickets Tet 2020 from Móng Cái to Quảng Ninh has not been announced yet. VeXeRe.com There will be a notice to tell you about bus a ticket for Tet 2020 including ticket price, schedule, date and time of ticket sales of coaches traveling the route Móng Cái - Quảng Ninh and Quảng Ninh - Móng Cái as soon as information from companys.