loading
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
Search filterClear All
Popular filters
Departure time
00:00
23:59
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND
Available seats
0
100
Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Anh Sơn (1)
    • Văn phòng Anh Sơn (1)
  • Con Cuông (1)
    • Bến xe Con Cuông (1)
  • Nam Đàn (1)
    • Bến xe Nam Đàn (1)
  • Thanh Chương (1)
    • Thanh Chương (1)
  • Tương Dương (1)
    • Bến xe Hòa Bình (1)
  • Đô Lương (1)
    • Đô Lương (1)
Drop-off Point
  • Vinh (6)
    • Cầu Bến Thủy 2 (6)
Seat types
Rating
& up (0)
& up (6)
& up (6)
& up (6)

Bus tickets from Nghệ An to Vinh - Nghệ An

: 8 trip
Sort by:
Cúc Mừng Limousine
3.8
• 16 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 36 seats
21:00
• Nam Dan Bus Station
0h30m
21:30
• Cầu Bến Thủy 2
50,000 VND
Cúc Mừng Limousine
3.8
• 16 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 36 seats
20:30
• Thanh Chuong District
1h
21:30
• Cầu Bến Thủy 2
100,000 VND
Cúc Mừng Limousine
3.8
• 16 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 36 seats
20:00
• Do Luong
1h30m
21:30
• Cầu Bến Thủy 2
100,000 VND
Cúc Mừng Limousine
3.8
• 16 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 36 seats
17:30
• Bến xe Hòa Bình
4h
21:30
• Cầu Bến Thủy 2
120,000 VND
Cúc Mừng Limousine
3.8
• 16 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 36 seats
18:30
• Con Cuong Bus Station
3h
21:30
• Cầu Bến Thủy 2
120,000 VND
Cúc Mừng Limousine
3.8
• 16 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 36 seats
19:00
• Anh Sơn Office
2h30m
21:30
• Cầu Bến Thủy 2
100,000 VND
Thủy Ngà
0.0
• 0 ratings
AC Seater 16 seats
• Bến xe Anh Sơn
2h15m
06:45
• Bến xe Bắc Vinh
70,000 VND
Bus service from Ho Chi Minh to Nghệ An - Vinh
Distance
111 km
Time takens
2.1 hours
Average Price
91,250 VNĐ
Number of buses
8 trip
Total Operators
2 companies
Nghệ An - Vinh limousine/sleeping/seater bus ticket
BUS OPERATOR
AVERAGE PRICE
DEP TIME
Cúc Mừng Limousine
100,000 đ
20h00
Thủy Ngà
70,000 đ
04h30, 13h30
Route Nghệ An - Vinh about 111 km . On average, each day has about 8 this bus trip starts from 04h30 to 18h30 by 2 operators: Cúc Mừng Limousine,Thủy Ngà Time traveled on the approx 2.1 hours.
Book bus tickets Tet 2020 from Nghệ An to Vinh
Bus tickets Tet 2020 from Nghệ An to Vinh has not been announced yet. VeXeRe.com There will be a notice to tell you about bus a ticket for Tet 2020 including ticket price, schedule, date and time of ticket sales of coaches traveling the route Nghệ An - Vinh and Vinh - Nghệ An as soon as information from companys.