loading
Vietnam bus ticket > Bus ticket from Ninh Thuận to Lâm Đồng > Bus ticket from Phan Rang-Tháp Chàm to Đà Lạt
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
Search filterClear All
Popular filters
Departure time
00:00
23:59
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND
Available seats
0
100
Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Phan Rang-Tháp Chàm (7)
    • Văn Phòng Phan Rang (6)
    • Văn phòng Tháp Chàm (1)
Drop-off Point
  • Đà Lạt (7)
    • Văn Phòng Đà Lạt (6)
    • VP Đà Lạt (1)
Seat types
Rating
& up (6)
& up (6)
& up (12)
& up (12)

Bus tickets from Phan Rang-Tháp Chàm - Ninh Thuận to Đà Lạt - Lâm Đồng

: 13 trip
Sort by:
Notice
Catthienhai Travel
4.1
• 34 ratings
AC Seater VIP 11 seats
• Phan Rang
3h
18:00
• Da Lat Office
199,000 VND
Holidays surcharge not included
Hiền Ân
2.6
• 7 ratings
AC Seater 29 seats
08:00
• Văn Phòng Phan Rang
3h
11:00
• Văn Phòng Đà Lạt
80,000 VND
Holidays surcharge not included
Hiền Ân
2.6
• 7 ratings
AC Seater 28 seats
15:00
• Văn Phòng Phan Rang
3h
18:00
• Văn Phòng Đà Lạt
100,000 VND
Holidays surcharge not included
Hiền Ân
2.6
• 7 ratings
AC Seater 29 seats
13:00
• Văn Phòng Phan Rang
3h
16:00
• Văn Phòng Đà Lạt
80,000 VND
Holidays surcharge not included
Hiền Ân
2.6
• 7 ratings
AC Seater 29 seats
09:30
• Văn Phòng Phan Rang
3h
12:30
• Văn Phòng Đà Lạt
80,000 VND
Holidays surcharge not included
Hiền Ân
2.6
• 7 ratings
AC Seater 29 seats
05:45
• Văn Phòng Phan Rang
3h
08:45
• Văn Phòng Đà Lạt
80,000 VND
Holidays surcharge not included
Hiền Ân
2.6
• 7 ratings
AC Seater 29 seats
11:00
• Văn Phòng Phan Rang
3h
14:00
• Văn Phòng Đà Lạt
80,000 VND
Holidays surcharge not included
Tuấn Tú
4.0
• 40 ratings
AC Seater 28 seats
14:00
• Thap Cham Office
2h45m
16:45
• DaLat Office
Not has official fare
26 available seats
Tuấn Tú
4.0
• 40 ratings
AC Seater 28 seats
08:00
• Thap Cham Office
2h45m
10:45
• DaLat Office
Not has official fare
27 available seats
Tuấn Tú
4.0
• 40 ratings
AC Seater 28 seats
10:00
• Thap Cham Office
2h45m
12:45
• DaLat Office
Not has official fare
19 available seats
Tuấn Tú
4.0
• 41 ratings
AC Seater 28 seats
06:00
• Thap Cham Office
2h45m
08:45
• DaLat Office
Not has official fare
26 available seats
Thu Thảo
4.0
• 2 ratings
AC Seater 15 seats
05:30
• VP Phan Rang
2h45m
08:15
• Đà Lạt
Not has official fare
Bus service from Ho Chi Minh to Phan Rang-Tháp Chàm - Đà Lạt
Distance
107 km
Time takens
2.9 hours
Average Price
107,538 VNĐ
Number of buses
13 trip
Total Operators
4 companies
Phan Rang-Tháp Chàm - Đà Lạt limousine/sleeping/seater bus ticket
BUS OPERATOR
AVERAGE PRICE
DEP TIME
Hiền Ân
80,000 đ
05h45, 08h00, 09h30, 11h00
Tuấn Tú
100,000 đ
06h00, 08h00, 10h00, 14h00
Catthienhai Travel
199,000 đ
15h00, 16h00
Thu Thảo
100,000 đ
05h30
Route Phan Rang-Tháp Chàm - Đà Lạt about 107 km . On average, each day has about 13 this bus trip starts from 05h30 to 15h00 by 4 operators: Catthienhai Travel,Hiền Ân,Tuấn Tú,Thu Thảo Time traveled on the approx 2.9 hours.
Book bus tickets Tet 2020 from Phan Rang-Tháp Chàm to Đà Lạt
Bus tickets Tet 2020 from Phan Rang-Tháp Chàm to Đà Lạt has not been announced yet. VeXeRe.com There will be a notice to tell you about bus a ticket for Tet 2020 including ticket price, schedule, date and time of ticket sales of coaches traveling the route Phan Rang-Tháp Chàm - Đà Lạt and Đà Lạt - Phan Rang-Tháp Chàm as soon as information from companys.