loading
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
Search filterClear All
Popular filters
Departure time
00:00
23:59
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND
Available seats
0
100
Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Quảng Ngãi (1)
    • Trà Khúc (1)
Drop-off Point
  • Quy Nhơn (1)
    • Bến xe Quy Nhơn (1)
Seat types
Rating
& up (3)
& up (7)
& up (7)
& up (7)

Bus tickets from Quảng Ngãi - Quảng Ngãi to Quy Nhơn - Bình Định

: 15 trip
Sort by:
Phúc Sài Gòn
4.7
• 3 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
11:30
• Quang Ngai Bus Station
3h30m
15:00
• Big C Quy Nhơn
From 250,000 VND
Mai Liên
5.0
• 2 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 36 seats
11:30
• Quang Ngai Province Bus Station
5h
16:30
• BigC Quy Nhơn
300,000 VND
Việt Nhật
3.6
• 26 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
20:30
• Trà Khúc
4h
00:30
• Quy Nhon Coach Station
Not has official fare
22 available seats
Lượng Triều
3.0
• 1 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
11:30
• Bến xe Quảng Ngãi
5h
16:30
• Ngã 3 Phú Tài
Not has official fare
Holidays surcharge not included
Văn Vinh (Quảng Ngãi)
0.0
• 0 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
• Quang Ngai Province Bus Station
3h30m
15:00
• Quy Nhon City
Not has official fare
Notice
Hồng Sơn (Phú Yên)
4.2
• 20 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
23:00
• Bến xe Quảng Ngãi
3h40m
02:40
• Quy Nhon Coach Station
Not has official fare
Hải Sơn
0.0
• 0 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 34 seats
22:00
• Cầu Trà Khúc
3h30m
01:30
• Quy Nhon Coach Station
Not has official fare
Kim Anh
3.3
• 32 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 32 seats
20:00
• Quang Ngai
3h25m
23:25
• Qui Nhon
450,000 VND
Kim Anh
3.3
• 32 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
• Quang Ngai
3h25m
23:25
• Qui Nhon
350,000 VND
Bus service from Ho Chi Minh to Quảng Ngãi - Quy Nhơn
Distance
175 km
Time takens
3.9 hours
Average Price
300,666 VNĐ
Number of buses
15 trip
Total Operators
8 companies
Quảng Ngãi - Quy Nhơn limousine/sleeping/seater bus ticket
BUS OPERATOR
AVERAGE PRICE
DEP TIME
Kim Anh
350,000 đ
20h00, 21h30
Hải Sơn
340,000 đ
22h00
Hồng Sơn (Phú Yên)
200,000 đ
23h00
Lượng Triều
300,000 đ
11h30
Route Quảng Ngãi - Quy Nhơn about 175 km . On average, each day has about 15 this bus trip starts from 07h00 to 20h00 by 8 operators: Hải Sơn,Hồng Sơn (Phú Yên),Kim Anh,Lượng Triều,Mai Liên,Phúc Sài Gòn,Việt Nhật,Văn Vinh (Quảng Ngãi) Time traveled on the approx 3.9 hours.
Book bus tickets Tet 2020 from Quảng Ngãi to Quy Nhơn
Bus tickets Tet 2020 from Quảng Ngãi to Quy Nhơn has not been announced yet. VeXeRe.com There will be a notice to tell you about bus a ticket for Tet 2020 including ticket price, schedule, date and time of ticket sales of coaches traveling the route Quảng Ngãi - Quy Nhơn and Quy Nhơn - Quảng Ngãi as soon as information from companys.