loading
Vietnam bus ticket > Bus ticket from Quảng Ngãi to Sài Gòn > Bus ticket from Quảng Ngãi to Sài Gòn
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
Search filterClear All
Popular filters
Departure time
00:00
23:59
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND
Available seats
0
100
Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Quảng Ngãi (5)
    • Bến xe Quảng Ngãi (3)
    • Quảng Ngãi (1)
    • VP Quảng Ngãi (1)
Drop-off Point
  • Quận 12 (4)
    • An Sương (1)
    • Ngã 4 An Sương (1)
    • Ngã tư Ga (1)
    • Tân Thới Hiệp (1)
  • Thủ Đức (4)
    • Linh Xuân (1)
    • Ngã 4 Bình Phước (1)
    • Suối Tiên (1)
    • Đại học Nông Lâm (1)
  • Bình Thạnh (3)
    • Bến xe Miền Đông (3)
  • Tân Phú (3)
    • Bình Long (1)
    • Lê Trọng Tấn (1)
    • VP Hồ Chí Minh (1)
  • Bình Tân (1)
    • Gò Mây (1)
  • Tân Bình (1)
    • Tân Bình (1)
Seat types
Rating
& up (15)
& up (17)
& up (18)
& up (18)

Bus tickets from Quảng Ngãi - Quảng Ngãi to Sài Gòn

: 23 trip
Sort by:
Thanh Thủy
4.4
• 5 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
12:30
• Bến xe Quảng Ngãi
16h20m
04:50
• Mien Dong Bus Station (Gate 1)
270,000 VND
22 available seats
Phúc Sài Gòn
4.7
• 3 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
11:30
• Quang Ngai Bus Station
16h
03:30
• Tan Phu District
From 250,000 VND
Phúc Sài Gòn
4.7
• 3 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
11:30
• Quang Ngai Bus Station
15h30m
03:00
• An Suong Bus Station
From 250,000 VND
Mai Liên
5.0
• 2 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 36 seats
11:30
• Quang Ngai Province Bus Station
16h30m
04:00
• Mien Dong Bus Station
300,000 VND
Mai Liên
5.0
• 2 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 36 seats
11:30
• Quang Ngai Province Bus Station
17h
04:30
• Tân Phú
300,000 VND
Phúc Sài Gòn
4.7
• 3 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
11:30
• Quang Ngai Bus Station
15h
02:30
• Mien Dong Bus Station
From 250,000 VND
Thuận Tâm
4.0
• 5 ratings
AC Sleeper 56 seats
13:00
• Tinh Khe Commune
15h20m
04:20
• Tan Phu District
Not has official fare
33 available seats
Thuận Tâm
4.0
• 5 ratings
AC Sleeper 56 seats
13:30
• Bến xe Quảng Ngãi
14h50m
04:20
• Tan Phu District
Not has official fare
33 available seats
Hoàng Huy
4.2
• 6 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 22 seats
16:00
• Quang Ngai Province Office
15h25m
07:25
• Tan Phu District Station
Not has official fare
Hoàng Huy
4.2
• 6 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
16:02
• Quang Ngai Province Office
15h25m
07:27
• Tan Phu District Station
Not has official fare
Hoàng Huy
4.2
• 6 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
12:00
• Quang Ngai Province Office
15h25m
03:25
• Tan Phu District Station
Not has official fare
Hoàng Huy
4.2
• 6 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
16:03
• Quang Ngai Province Office
15h25m
07:28
• Tan Phu District Station
Not has official fare
Hoàng Huy
4.2
• 6 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 22 seats
16:01
• Quang Ngai Province Office
15h25m
07:26
• Tan Phu District Station
Not has official fare
Hoàng Huy
4.2
• 6 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
12:00
• Quang Ngai Province Office
15h40m
03:40
• Binh Phuoc Crossroads
Not has official fare
Hoàng Huy
4.2
• 6 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
12:00
• Quang Ngai Province Office
15h25m
03:25
• An Suong Crossroads
Not has official fare
Cẩm Vân
2.9
• 43 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
13:00
• Quang Ngai
15h30m
04:30
• Ho Chi Minh Office
Not has official fare
Lượng Triều
3.0
• 1 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
11:30
• Bến xe Quảng Ngãi
16h30m
04:00
• Tan Binh District
Not has official fare
Holidays surcharge not included
Đình Kha
0.0
• 0 ratings
VIP/Limousine 0 chỗ
• VP Quảng Ngãi
15h30m
03:00
• VP Sài Gòn
Not has official fare
Phi Long
3.0
• 5 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
• Bến xe Chín Nghĩa
15h
03:10
• Mien Dong Bus Station
Not has official fare
Duy Tân Limousine
0.0
• 0 ratings
VIP/Limousine 0 chỗ
14:00
• Bến xe Quảng Ngãi
16h
06:00
• Ho Chi Minh Box Office
300,000 VND
Bus service from Ho Chi Minh to Quảng Ngãi - Sài Gòn
Distance
818 km
Time takens
15.7 hours
Average Price
372,173 VNĐ
Number of buses
23 trip
Total Operators
11 companies
Quảng Ngãi - Sài Gòn limousine/sleeping/seater bus ticket
BUS OPERATOR
AVERAGE PRICE
DEP TIME
Hoàng Huy
250,000 đ
12h00, 16h00, 16h01, 16h02
Phúc Sài Gòn
250,000 đ
11h30
Mai Liên
300,000 đ
11h30
Thuận Tâm
270,000 đ
13h30
Route Quảng Ngãi - Sài Gòn about 818 km . On average, each day has about 23 this bus trip starts from 07h00 to 16h03 by 11 operators: Cẩm Vân,Duy Tân Limousine,Đình Kha,Hoàng Huy,Lượng Triều,Mai Liên,Phúc Sài Gòn,Phi Long,Quốc Bảo (Quảng Ngãi),Thuận Tâm,Thanh Thủy Time traveled on the approx 15.7 hours.
Book bus tickets Tet 2020 from Quảng Ngãi to Sài Gòn
Bus tickets Tet 2020 from Quảng Ngãi to Sài Gòn has not been announced yet. VeXeRe.com There will be a notice to tell you about bus a ticket for Tet 2020 including ticket price, schedule, date and time of ticket sales of coaches traveling the route Quảng Ngãi - Sài Gòn and Sài Gòn - Quảng Ngãi as soon as information from companys.