loading
Vietnam bus ticket > Bus ticket from Sai Gon to Dong Nai > Bus ticket from Sai Gon to Long Khanh
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
Search filterClear All
Popular filters
Departure time
00:00
23:59
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND
Available seats
0
100
Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Tân Bình (10)
    • Sân bay TSN - Cột 13 Ga Quốc Tế (5)
    • Sân bay TSN - Cột B12 Ga Quốc Nội (5)
  • Bình Thạnh (5)
    • Cây xăng Comeco số 3 Hàng Xanh (5)
  • Phú Nhuận (5)
    • VP Phú Nhuận (5)
  • Quận 1 (5)
    • Trạm Quận 1 (5)
  • Quận 2 (5)
    • Cà phê 88 (5)
Drop-off Point
  • Long Khánh (15)
    • Long Khánh (15)
Seat types
Rating
& up (15)
& up (15)
& up (15)
& up (15)

Bus tickets from Sai Gon to Long Khanh - Dong Nai

: 15 trips
Sort by:
Notice
G5Car
G5Car
4.1
• 42 ratings
Limousine 12 chỗ
10:20
• Phu Nhuan Office
1h30m
11:50
• Long Khanh
120,000 VND
7 available seats
*Belongs to 10:20 12-08-2020 Sai Gon - Mui ne trip
Notice
G5Car
G5Car
4.1
• 42 ratings
Limousine 12 chỗ
07:45
• No.B6 Domestic Terminal, Tan Son Nhat Airport
2h
09:45
• Long Khanh
120,000 VND
11 available seats
*Belongs to 08:15 12-08-2020 Sai Gon - Mui ne trip
Notice
G5Car
G5Car
4.1
• 42 ratings
Limousine 12 chỗ
08:15
• Phu Nhuan Office
1h30m
09:45
• Long Khanh
120,000 VND
11 available seats
*Belongs to 08:15 12-08-2020 Sai Gon - Mui ne trip
Notice
G5Car
G5Car
4.1
• 42 ratings
Limousine 12 chỗ
09:50
• No.B6 Domestic Terminal, Tan Son Nhat Airport
2h
11:50
• Long Khanh
120,000 VND
7 available seats
*Belongs to 10:20 12-08-2020 Sai Gon - Mui ne trip
Notice
G5Car
G5Car
4.1
• 42 ratings
Limousine 12 chỗ
13:15
• No.B6 Domestic Terminal, Tan Son Nhat Airport
2h
15:15
• Long Khanh
120,000 VND
11 available seats
*Belongs to 13:45 12-08-2020 Sai Gon - Mui ne trip
Notice
G5Car
G5Car
4.1
• 42 ratings
Limousine 12 chỗ
13:45
• Phu Nhuan Office
1h30m
15:15
• Long Khanh
120,000 VND
11 available seats
*Belongs to 13:45 12-08-2020 Sai Gon - Mui ne trip
Notice
G5Car
G5Car
4.1
• 42 ratings
Limousine 12 chỗ
13:15
• No.13 GF, International Terminal, Tan Son Nhat Airport
2h
15:15
• Long Khanh
120,000 VND
11 available seats
*Belongs to 13:45 12-08-2020 Sai Gon - Mui ne trip
Notice
G5Car
G5Car
4.1
• 42 ratings
Limousine 12 chỗ
07:45
• No.13 GF, International Terminal, Tan Son Nhat Airport
2h
09:45
• Long Khanh
120,000 VND
11 available seats
*Belongs to 08:15 12-08-2020 Sai Gon - Mui ne trip
Notice
G5Car
G5Car
4.1
• 42 ratings
Limousine 12 chỗ
09:50
• No.13 GF, International Terminal, Tan Son Nhat Airport
2h
11:50
• Long Khanh
120,000 VND
7 available seats
*Belongs to 10:20 12-08-2020 Sai Gon - Mui ne trip
Notice
G5Car
G5Car
4.1
• 42 ratings
Limousine 12 chỗ
19:00
• Phu Nhuan Office
1h30m
20:30
• Long Khanh
120,000 VND
*Belongs to 19:00 12-08-2020 Sai Gon - Mui ne trip
Notice
G5Car
G5Car
4.1
• 42 ratings
Limousine 12 chỗ
22:30
• Phu Nhuan Office
1h30m
00:00
• Long Khanh
120,000 VND
*Belongs to 22:30 12-08-2020 Sai Gon - Mui ne trip
Notice
G5Car
G5Car
4.1
• 42 ratings
Limousine 12 chỗ
22:00
• No.13 GF, International Terminal, Tan Son Nhat Airport
2h
00:00
• Long Khanh
120,000 VND
*Belongs to 22:30 12-08-2020 Sai Gon - Mui ne trip
Notice
G5Car
G5Car
4.1
• 42 ratings
Limousine 12 chỗ
18:30
• No.B6 Domestic Terminal, Tan Son Nhat Airport
2h
20:30
• Long Khanh
120,000 VND
*Belongs to 19:00 12-08-2020 Sai Gon - Mui ne trip
Notice
G5Car
G5Car
4.1
• 42 ratings
Limousine 12 chỗ
18:30
• No.13 GF, International Terminal, Tan Son Nhat Airport
2h
20:30
• Long Khanh
120,000 VND
*Belongs to 19:00 12-08-2020 Sai Gon - Mui ne trip
Notice
G5Car
G5Car
4.1
• 42 ratings
Limousine 12 chỗ
22:00
• No.B6 Domestic Terminal, Tan Son Nhat Airport
2h
00:00
• Long Khanh
120,000 VND
*Belongs to 22:30 12-08-2020 Sai Gon - Mui ne trip