loading
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
Search filterClear All
Popular filters
Departure time
00:00
23:59
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND
Available seats
0
100
Bus operator
Pick-up point
    Drop-off Point
      Seat types
      Rating
      & up (1)
      & up (3)
      & up (4)
      & up (4)

      Bus tickets from Thái Nguyên to Hoàng Mai - Hà Nội

      : 9 trip
      Sort by:
      Dương Thúy
      4.0
      • 4 ratings
      Ghế ngồi 0 chỗ
      09:15
      • Bến xe Trung tâm Thái Nguyên
      2h
      11:15
      • Bến xe Giáp Bát
      50,000 VND
      Trung Hạnh
      2.7
      • 3 ratings
      Ghế ngồi 0 chỗ
      07:10
      • Thái Nguyên
      2h
      09:10
      • Bến xe Giáp Bát
      55,000 VND
      Trung Hạnh
      2.7
      • 3 ratings
      Ghế ngồi 0 chỗ
      09:45
      • Thái Nguyên
      2h
      11:45
      • Bến xe Giáp Bát
      55,000 VND
      Thanh Thủy - Thái Nguyên
      0.0
      • 0 ratings
      Ghế ngồi 0 chỗ
      13:00
      • Thai Nguyen Center Bus Station
      2h
      15:00
      • Giap Bat Bus Station
      Not has official fare
      Dương Thúy
      4.0
      • 4 ratings
      Ghế ngồi 0 chỗ
      09:15
      • Thai Nguyen Center Bus Station
      2h
      11:15
      • Giap Bat Bus Station
      Not has official fare
      Trọng Khởi
      3.5
      • 4 ratings
      Ghế ngồi 0 chỗ
      14:00
      • Thai Nguyen Center Bus Station
      2h
      16:00
      • Giap Bat Bus Station
      Not has official fare
      Trung Hạnh
      2.7
      • 3 ratings
      Ghế ngồi 0 chỗ
      • Thai Nguyen
      2h
      09:10
      • Giap Bat Bus Station
      Not has official fare
      Kiên Cường
      3.0
      • 4 ratings
      Ghế ngồi 0 chỗ
      17:15
      • Thai Nguyen Center Bus Station
      2h30m
      19:45
      • Giap Bat Bus Station
      Not has official fare
      Bus service from Ho Chi Minh to Thái Nguyên - Hoàng Mai
      Distance
      85 km
      Time takens
      2.1 hours
      Average Price
      55,555 VNĐ
      Number of buses
      9 trip
      Total Operators
      5 companies
      Thái Nguyên - Hoàng Mai limousine/sleeping/seater bus ticket
      BUS OPERATOR
      AVERAGE PRICE
      DEP TIME
      Trung Hạnh
      55,000 đ
      07h10, 09h45
      Dương Thúy
      50,000 đ
      09h15
      Kiên Cường
      60,000 đ
      17h15
      Thanh Thủy - Thái Nguyên
      60,000 đ
      13h00
      Route Thái Nguyên - Hoàng Mai about 85 km . On average, each day has about 9 this bus trip starts from 07h10 to 17h15 by 5 operators: Dương Thúy,Kiên Cường,Trung Hạnh,Thanh Thủy - Thái Nguyên,Trọng Khởi Time traveled on the approx 2.1 hours.
      Book bus tickets Tet 2020 from Thái Nguyên to Hoàng Mai
      Bus tickets Tet 2020 from Thái Nguyên to Hoàng Mai has not been announced yet. VeXeRe.com There will be a notice to tell you about bus a ticket for Tet 2020 including ticket price, schedule, date and time of ticket sales of coaches traveling the route Thái Nguyên - Hoàng Mai and Hoàng Mai - Thái Nguyên as soon as information from companys.