loading
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
Search filterClear All
Popular filters
Departure time
00:00
23:59
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND
Available seats
0
100
Bus operator
Pick-up point
    Drop-off Point
      Seat types
      Rating
      & up (0)
      & up (0)
      & up (0)
      & up (0)

      Bus tickets from Thanh Hóa - Thanh Hóa to Huế - Thừa Thiên-Huế

      : 9 trip
      Sort by:
      Kim Chi 265
      4.3
      • 9 ratings
      AC Sleeper VIP 34 seats
      21:15
      • Big C Thanh Hoa
      7h
      04:15
      • Huế (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A)
      400,000 VND
      22 available seats
      Vân Khôi
      1.3
      • 3 ratings
      AC Sleeper 40 seats
      17:50
      • Thanh Hoa (along 1A National Route)
      9h10m
      03:00
      • Huế (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A)
      300,000 VND
      34 available seats
      Vạn Lục Tùng
      4.0
      • 14 ratings
      AC Sleeper 46 seats
      18:00
      • Thanh Hóa
      9h15m
      03:15
      • Hue
      300,000 VND
      Vạn Lục Tùng
      4.0
      • 14 ratings
      AC Sleeper 46 seats
      19:15
      • Thanh Hóa
      9h
      04:15
      • Hue
      300,000 VND
      Vạn Lục Tùng
      4.0
      • 14 ratings
      AC Sleeper VIP 34 seats
      18:30
      • Big C Thanh Hoa
      9h15m
      03:45
      • Huế (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A)
      460,000 VND
      Dương Vũ
      0.0
      • 0 ratings
      AC Sleeper 46 seats
      20:10
      • Thanh Hóa
      9h5m
      05:15
      • Hue
      375,000 VND
      Dương Vũ
      0.0
      • 0 ratings
      AC Sleeper 46 seats
      20:10
      • Big C Thanh Hoa
      7h30m
      03:40
      • Huế (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A)
      350,000 VND
      Thọ Mười
      4.0
      • 6 ratings
      AC Sleeper 40 seats
      10:00
      • Thanh Hoa city
      11h30m
      21:30
      • Huế (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A)
      Not has official fare
      Sâm Hương
      4.3
      • 4 ratings
      Giường nằm 0 chỗ
      17:30
      • Bến xe phía nam Thanh Hóa
      9h30m
      03:00
      • Hue Office
      230,000 VND
      Bus service from Ho Chi Minh to Thanh Hóa - Huế
      Distance
      557 km
      Time takens
      9 hours
      Average Price
      329,444 VNĐ
      Number of buses
      9 trip
      Total Operators
      6 companies
      Thanh Hóa - Huế limousine/sleeping/seater bus ticket
      BUS OPERATOR
      AVERAGE PRICE
      DEP TIME
      Vạn Lục Tùng
      300,000 đ
      18h30, 19h15
      Dương Vũ
      350,000 đ
      20h10, 20h10
      Kim Chi 265
      400,000 đ
      21h15
      Sâm Hương
      230,000 đ
      17h30
      Route Thanh Hóa - Huế about 557 km . On average, each day has about 9 this bus trip starts from 09h00 to 19h15 by 6 operators: Dương Vũ,Kim Chi 265,Sâm Hương,Thọ Mười,Vạn Lục Tùng,Vân Khôi Time traveled on the approx 9 hours.
      Book bus tickets Tet 2020 from Thanh Hóa to Huế
      Bus tickets Tet 2020 from Thanh Hóa to Huế has not been announced yet. VeXeRe.com There will be a notice to tell you about bus a ticket for Tet 2020 including ticket price, schedule, date and time of ticket sales of coaches traveling the route Thanh Hóa - Huế and Huế - Thanh Hóa as soon as information from companys.