loading
Vietnam bus ticket > Bus ticket from Phú Yên to Đồng Nai > Bus ticket from Tuy Hòa to Đồng Nai
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
Search filterClear All
Popular filters
Departure time
00:00
23:59
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND
Available seats
0
100
Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Tuy Hòa (26)
    • Tuy Hòa (14)
    • Phú Yên (8)
    • Văn Phòng Tuy Hòa (2)
    • Phú Yên (dọc QL1A) (1)
    • Tuy Hoà (1)
Drop-off Point
  • Biên Hòa (26)
    • Ngã 3 Vũng Tàu (18)
    • Công Viên 30/4 (5)
    • Khu công nghiệp AMATA (2)
    • Cổng 11 - Vòng Xoay tránh Biên Hòa (1)
Seat types
Rating
& up (32)
& up (33)
& up (33)
& up (33)

Bus tickets from Tuy Hòa - Phú Yên to Đồng Nai

: 43 trip
Sort by:
Thuận Tâm
4.0
• 5 ratings
AC Sleeper 56 seats
20:41
• Phú Yên
9h50m
06:31
• Ngã 3 Vũng Tàu
From 850,000 VND
2 available seats
Thuận Tâm
4.0
• 5 ratings
AC Sleeper 56 seats
20:41
• Phú Yên
9h40m
06:21
• 30/4 Park (Dong Nai)
From 850,000 VND
2 available seats
Thuận Tâm
4.0
• 5 ratings
AC Sleeper 56 seats
20:40
• Phú Yên
9h50m
06:30
• Ngã 3 Vũng Tàu
From 850,000 VND
1 available seat
Thuận Tâm
4.0
• 5 ratings
AC Sleeper 56 seats
13:40
• Phú Yên
9h40m
23:20
• 30/4 Park (Dong Nai)
From 850,000 VND
5 available seats
Thuận Tâm
4.0
• 5 ratings
AC Sleeper 56 seats
20:40
• Phú Yên
9h40m
06:20
• 30/4 Park (Dong Nai)
From 850,000 VND
1 available seat
Thuận Tâm
4.0
• 5 ratings
AC Sleeper 56 seats
22:40
• Phú Yên
9h40m
08:20
• 30/4 Park (Dong Nai)
From 850,000 VND
19 available seats
Thuận Tâm
4.0
• 5 ratings
AC Sleeper 56 seats
13:40
• Phú Yên
9h50m
23:30
• Ngã 3 Vũng Tàu
From 850,000 VND
5 available seats
Thuận Tâm
4.0
• 5 ratings
AC Sleeper 56 seats
22:40
• Phú Yên
9h50m
08:30
• Ngã 3 Vũng Tàu
From 850,000 VND
19 available seats
VEXERE Thuê Xe
4.2
• 6 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
17:00
• Tuy Hòa
9h5m
02:05
• 30/4 Park (Dong Nai)
900,000 VND
VEXERE Thuê Xe
4.2
• 6 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
17:00
• Tuy Hòa
9h25m
02:25
• Ngã 3 Vũng Tàu
900,000 VND
VEXERE Thuê Xe
4.2
• 6 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
17:02
• Tuy Hòa
9h5m
02:07
• 30/4 Park (Dong Nai)
900,000 VND
Thành Nhân - Hải Phòng
4.5
• 2 ratings
AC Sleeper 40 seats
11:30
• Tuy Hòa
9h
20:30
• Đồng Nai
1,799,000 VND
Notice
Rạng Đông Buslines
4.0
• 2 ratings
AC Sleeper 40 seats
12:45
• Tuy Hòa
8h30m
21:15
• Ngã 3 Vũng Tàu
850,000 VND
800,000 VND
Notice
Rạng Đông Buslines
4.0
• 2 ratings
AC Sleeper 40 seats
13:00
• Tuy Hòa
8h30m
21:30
• Ngã 3 Vũng Tàu
850,000 VND
800,000 VND
Notice
Rạng Đông Buslines
4.0
• 2 ratings
AC Sleeper 40 seats
22:45
• Tuy Hòa
8h30m
07:15
• Ngã 3 Vũng Tàu
850,000 VND
800,000 VND
Notice
Rạng Đông Buslines
4.0
• 2 ratings
AC Sleeper 41 seats
16:30
• Tuy Hòa
8h30m
01:00
• Ngã 3 Vũng Tàu
850,000 VND
800,000 VND
Notice
Rạng Đông Buslines
4.0
• 2 ratings
AC Sleeper 40 seats
23:00
• Tuy Hòa
8h30m
07:30
• Ngã 3 Vũng Tàu
850,000 VND
800,000 VND
Notice
Rạng Đông Buslines
4.0
• 2 ratings
AC Sleeper 40 seats
13:30
• Tuy Hòa
8h30m
22:00
• Ngã 3 Vũng Tàu
850,000 VND
800,000 VND
Notice
Rạng Đông Buslines
4.0
• 2 ratings
AC Sleeper 41 seats
12:40
• Tuy Hòa
8h30m
21:10
• Ngã 3 Vũng Tàu
850,000 VND
800,000 VND
Notice
Rạng Đông Buslines
4.0
• 2 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
19:30
• Tuy Hòa
8h30m
04:00
• Ngã 3 Vũng Tàu
850,000 VND
800,000 VND
Bus service from Ho Chi Minh to Tuy Hòa - Đồng Nai
Distance
511 km
Time takens
9.2 hours
Average Price
780,441 VNĐ
Number of buses
43 trip
Total Operators
10 companies
Tuy Hòa - Đồng Nai limousine/sleeping/seater bus ticket
BUS OPERATOR
AVERAGE PRICE
DEP TIME
Rạng Đông Buslines
800,000 đ
12h30, 12h40, 12h45, 13h00
Thuận Tâm
850,000 đ
13h40, 20h40, 20h41, 21h41
Thanh Thuỷ - Quảng Ngãi
500,000 đ
21h40, 11h20, 11h21
VEXERE Thuê Xe
900,000 đ
17h00, 17h02
Route Tuy Hòa - Đồng Nai about 511 km . On average, each day has about 43 this bus trip starts from 07h00 to 17h30 by 10 operators: Hoàng Huy (Quảng Ngãi),Lượng Triều,Phúc Yên,Rạng Đông Buslines,Thuận Tâm,Thanh Thuỷ - Quảng Ngãi,Thành Ban,Thành Nhân - Hải Phòng,Tân Dũng Tiến,VEXERE Thuê Xe Time traveled on the approx 9.2 hours.
Book bus tickets Tet 2020 from Tuy Hòa to Đồng Nai
Bus tickets Tet 2020 from Tuy Hòa to Đồng Nai has not been announced yet. VeXeRe.com There will be a notice to tell you about bus a ticket for Tet 2020 including ticket price, schedule, date and time of ticket sales of coaches traveling the route Tuy Hòa - Đồng Nai and Đồng Nai - Tuy Hòa as soon as information from companys.