loading
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
Search filterClear All
Popular filters
Departure time
00:00
23:59
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND
Available seats
0
100
Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Vinh (52)
    • Bến xe Bắc Vinh (35)
    • Nội thành Thành phố Vinh (10)
    • Nội thành TP. Vinh (6)
    • Cổng Bến xe Bắc Vinh (1)
  • Nghi Lộc (35)
    • Công ty Massan Nghi Lộc (7)
    • Công ty TNHH Điện tử BSE (7)
    • Cổng chào Nghi Long (7)
    • Ngã ba Nam Cấm (7)
    • Ngã ba Quán hành (7)
  • Diễn Châu (21)
    • Cây xăng Cầu Bùng Diễn Kỷ (7)
    • KS Mường Thanh Diễn Châu (7)
    • Ngã Ba Cầu vượt Yên Lý (7)
  • Hoàng Mai (14)
    • KS Mường Thanh Hoàng Mai (7)
    • Ngã tư Đường 36 (7)
  • Quỳnh Lưu (7)
    • Trung Tâm Thương Mại Đức Tài (7)
Drop-off Point
  • Hoàng Mai (29)
    • Bến xe Nước Ngầm (28)
    • Đường Giải Phóng (1)
Seat types
Rating
& up (33)
& up (41)
& up (41)
& up (41)

Bus tickets from Vinh - Nghệ An to Hoàng Mai - Hà Nội

: 53 trip
Sort by:
Hưng Long
4.3
• 24 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 22 seats
00:40
• Vinh (along 1A National Route)
5h
05:40
• Giap Bat Bus Station
500,000 VND
Việt Khánh
4.1
• 29 ratings
AC Sleeper 40 seats
23:00
• Vinh Office
5h
04:00
• 1051 Giải Phóng
215,000 VND
Hưng Long
4.3
• 24 ratings
AC Seater 42 seats
• Vinh (along 1A National Route)
5h
04:30
• Giap Bat Bus Station
400,000 VND
Nam Quỳnh Anh Limousine
4.0
• 5 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 36 seats
23:00
• Bến xe Bắc Vinh
5h50m
04:50
• Bến xe Nước Ngầm
200,000 VND
Nam Quỳnh Anh Limousine
4.0
• 5 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 36 seats
06:30
• Bến xe Bắc Vinh
5h50m
12:20
• Bến xe Nước Ngầm
200,000 VND
Nam Quỳnh Anh Limousine
4.0
• 5 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 36 seats
07:00
• Bến xe Bắc Vinh
5h50m
12:50
• Bến xe Nước Ngầm
200,000 VND
Nam Quỳnh Anh Limousine
4.0
• 5 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 36 seats
14:00
• Bến xe Bắc Vinh
5h50m
19:50
• Bến xe Nước Ngầm
200,000 VND
Nam Quỳnh Anh Limousine
4.0
• 5 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 36 seats
15:30
• Bến xe Bắc Vinh
5h50m
21:20
• Bến xe Nước Ngầm
200,000 VND
Trường Sơn (Thái Nguyên)
4.0
• 5 ratings
AC Sleeper 40 seats
18:30
• North Vinh Bus Station
5h15m
23:45
• Ngã 3 Pháp Vân Bến Xe Nước Ngầm
180,000 VND
Nam Quỳnh Anh Limousine
4.0
• 5 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 36 seats
08:00
• Bến xe Bắc Vinh
5h50m
13:50
• Bến xe Nước Ngầm
200,000 VND
Nam Quỳnh Anh Limousine
4.0
• 5 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
14:30
• Bến xe Bắc Vinh
5h50m
20:20
• Bến xe Nước Ngầm
200,000 VND
Trung Lan Express
3.8
• 4 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
09:45
• Cổng Bến xe Bắc Vinh
5h30m
15:15
• Nuoc Ngam Bus Station
Not has official fare
22 available seats
Trung Lan Express
3.8
• 4 ratings
AC Sleeper 41 seats
21:30
• Cổng Bến xe Bắc Vinh
5h30m
03:00
• Nuoc Ngam Bus Station
Not has official fare
20 available seats
Phúc Lợi
4.3
• 8 ratings
AC Sleeper 42 seats
08:30
• Bến xe Bắc Vinh
6h
14:30
• Nuoc Ngam Bus Station
Not has official fare
Thuận Hiền
4.6
• 8 ratings
AC Sleeper 40 seats
22:15
• Vinh
4h30m
02:45
• 46 Kim Đồng
Not has official fare
Phúc Lợi
4.3
• 8 ratings
AC Sleeper 42 seats
22:30
• Bến xe Bắc Vinh
6h
04:30
• Nuoc Ngam Bus Station
Not has official fare
Phúc Lợi
4.3
• 8 ratings
AC Sleeper 42 seats
14:00
• Bến xe Bắc Vinh
6h
20:00
• Nuoc Ngam Bus Station
Not has official fare
Phúc Lợi
4.3
• 8 ratings
AC Sleeper 42 seats
10:30
• Bến xe Bắc Vinh
6h
16:30
• Nuoc Ngam Bus Station
Not has official fare
Phúc Lợi
4.3
• 8 ratings
AC Sleeper 42 seats
23:15
• Bến xe Bắc Vinh
6h
05:15
• Nuoc Ngam Bus Station
Not has official fare
Quyền Giang
3.5
• 6 ratings
AC Sleeper 36 seats
23:50
• Vinh (along 1A National Route)
5h30m
05:20
• Nuoc Ngam Bus Station
Not has official fare
Bus service from Ho Chi Minh to Vinh - Hoàng Mai
Distance
308 km
Time takens
5.3 hours
Average Price
256,792 VNĐ
Number of buses
53 trip
Total Operators
15 companies
Vinh - Hoàng Mai limousine/sleeping/seater bus ticket
BUS OPERATOR
AVERAGE PRICE
DEP TIME
Sao Nghệ Limousine
325,000 đ
08h15, 09h45, 12h05, 14h30
Hồng Vinh Limousine
270,000 đ
07h45, 11h00, 13h45, 16h00
Nam Quỳnh Anh Limousine
200,000 đ
06h30, 07h00, 08h00, 14h00
Phúc Lợi
230,000 đ
08h30, 10h30, 14h00, 22h30
Route Vinh - Hoàng Mai about 308 km . On average, each day has about 53 this bus trip starts from 20h10 to 23h35 by 15 operators: Đức Thịnh Phát,Hồng Vinh Limousine,Hưng Long,Khánh Hồng,Kỳ Anh,Nam Quỳnh Anh Limousine,Phúc Lợi,Quang Dũng Limousine,Quyền Giang,Sao Nghệ Limousine,Trung Lan Express,Thuận Hiền,Trường Sơn (Thái Nguyên),Việt Khánh,Văn Minh Time traveled on the approx 5.3 hours.
Book bus tickets Tet 2020 from Vinh to Hoàng Mai
Bus tickets Tet 2020 from Vinh to Hoàng Mai has not been announced yet. VeXeRe.com There will be a notice to tell you about bus a ticket for Tet 2020 including ticket price, schedule, date and time of ticket sales of coaches traveling the route Vinh - Hoàng Mai and Hoàng Mai - Vinh as soon as information from companys.