loading
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
Search filterClear All
Popular filters
Departure time
00:00
23:59
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND
Available seats
0
100
Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Vinh (5)
    • Cầu Bến Thủy 2 (1)
    • Cửa Lò, Cửa Hội (1)
    • Nội thành Thành phố Vinh (1)
    • Vinh (1)
    • Văn phòng Vinh (1)
Drop-off Point
  • Đông Hà (3)
    • Quảng Trị (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A) (3)
Seat types
Rating
& up (6)
& up (8)
& up (8)
& up (9)

Bus tickets from Vinh - Nghệ An to Quảng Trị

: 12 trip
Sort by:
Hải Hoàng Gia
4.0
• 7 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
21:00
• Văn phòng Vinh
6h
03:00
• Quảng Trị (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A)
180,000 VND
22 available seats
Cúc Mừng Limousine
3.8
• 16 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 36 seats
21:30
• Cầu Bến Thủy 2
5h30m
03:00
• Quảng Trị (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A)
230,000 VND
16 available seats
Vân Khôi
1.3
• 3 ratings
AC Sleeper 40 seats
20:30
• Vinh
5h
01:30
• Quảng Trị (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A)
300,000 VND
Dũng Anh
4.3
• 3 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
21:30
• Vinh (along 1A National Route)
5h30m
03:00
• Quảng Trị (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A)
170,000 VND
Hải Hoàng Gia
4.2
• 5 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
21:00
• Văn phòng Vinh
6h
03:00
• Quảng Trị (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A)
180,000 VND
Hải Hoàng Gia
4.0
• 7 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 32 seats
21:00
• Văn phòng Vinh
6h
03:00
• Quảng Trị (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A)
280,000 VND
Dũng Anh
4.3
• 3 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
15:30
• Vinh (along 1A National Route)
5h30m
21:00
• Quảng Trị (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A)
160,000 VND
Hải Hoàng Gia
4.0
• 7 ratings
AC Seater VIP 22 seats
21:25
• Nghe An Central Vietnam Bus Station
6h15m
03:40
• Quảng Trị (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A)
420,000 VND
Thanh Liễu
0.0
• 0 ratings
AC Sleeper 40 seats
22:30
• Vinh
6h
04:30
• Văn phòng Đông Hà
230,000 VND
Hùng Đức (Quảng Ngãi)
0.0
• 0 ratings
AC Sleeper 40 seats
20:30
• Ben Thuy 1 Bridge
6h
02:30
• Muong Thanh Grand Quang Tri Hotel
550,000 VND
Dương Vũ
0.0
• 0 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
22:45
• Vinh
5h10m
03:55
• Quảng Trị
375,000 VND
Hùng Hiền
3.3
• 6 ratings
AC Sleeper 40 seats
17:30
• Nghe An Central Vietnam Bus Station
7h30m
01:00
• Quảng Trị (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A)
180,000 VND
Bus service from Ho Chi Minh to Vinh - Quảng Trị
Distance
291 km
Time takens
5.9 hours
Average Price
271,250 VNĐ
Number of buses
12 trip
Total Operators
8 companies
Vinh - Quảng Trị limousine/sleeping/seater bus ticket
BUS OPERATOR
AVERAGE PRICE
DEP TIME
Hải Hoàng Gia
180,000 đ
21h00, 21h00, 21h25
Dũng Anh
160,000 đ
15h30, 21h30
Cúc Mừng Limousine
230,000 đ
21h30
Dương Vũ
375,000 đ
22h45
Route Vinh - Quảng Trị about 291 km . On average, each day has about 12 this bus trip starts from 10h30 to 21h25 by 8 operators: Cúc Mừng Limousine,Dũng Anh,Dương Vũ,Hải Hoàng Gia,Hùng Hiền,Hùng Đức (Quảng Ngãi),Thanh Liễu,Vân Khôi Time traveled on the approx 5.9 hours.
Book bus tickets Tet 2020 from Vinh to Quảng Trị
Bus tickets Tet 2020 from Vinh to Quảng Trị has not been announced yet. VeXeRe.com There will be a notice to tell you about bus a ticket for Tet 2020 including ticket price, schedule, date and time of ticket sales of coaches traveling the route Vinh - Quảng Trị and Quảng Trị - Vinh as soon as information from companys.