loading
Vietnam bus ticket > Bus ticket from Khanh Hoa to Lam Dong > Khanh Phong Bus ticket from Nha Trang to Da Lat
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
Search filterClear All
Popular filters
Departure time
00:00
23:59
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND
Available seats
0
100
Pick-up point
  • Nha Trang (24)
    • Nội thành Nha Trang (12)
    • Văn Phòng Nha Trang (KS Mường Thanh) (12)
Drop-off Point
  • Đà Lạt (24)
    • Nội thành Thành phố Đà Lạt (12)
    • Bến Xe Đà Lạt (6)
    • Văn Phòng Đà Lạt (6)
Seat types

Khanh Phong bus tickets from Nha Trang - Khanh Hoa to Da Lat - Lam Dong

: 12 trips
Sort by:
//static.vexere.com/production/images/1583400224674.jpeg?w=250&h=250sinh nhật Vexere
Khanh Phong
4.6
• 63 ratings
Limousine SOLATI 11 chỗ
13:00
• Nha Trang Booking Office
3h20m
16:20
• Da Lat Booking Office
180,000 VND
160,000 VND
5 available seats
//static.vexere.com/production/images/1583400224674.jpeg?w=250&h=250sinh nhật Vexere
Khanh Phong
4.6
• 63 ratings
Limousine SOLATI 11 chỗ
13:00
• Nha Trang Booking Office
3h
16:00
• Da Lat Bus Station
180,000 VND
160,000 VND
5 available seats
*Belongs to 13:00 09-07-2020 Nha Trang - Da Lat trip
//static.vexere.com/production/images/1583400224674.jpeg?w=250&h=250sinh nhật Vexere
Khanh Phong
4.6
• 65 ratings
Limousine SOLATI 11 chỗ
09:00
• Nha Trang Booking Office
3h20m
12:20
• Da Lat Booking Office
180,000 VND
160,000 VND
1 available seat
//static.vexere.com/production/images/1583400224674.jpeg?w=250&h=250sinh nhật Vexere
Khanh Phong
4.6
• 63 ratings
Limousine SOLATI 11 chỗ
08:00
• Nha Trang Booking Office
3h20m
11:20
• Da Lat Booking Office
180,000 VND
160,000 VND
2 available seats
//static.vexere.com/production/images/1583400224674.jpeg?w=250&h=250sinh nhật Vexere
Khanh Phong
4.6
• 63 ratings
Limousine SOLATI 11 chỗ
16:00
• Nha Trang Booking Office
3h20m
19:20
• Da Lat Booking Office
180,000 VND
160,000 VND
11 available seats
//static.vexere.com/production/images/1583400224674.jpeg?w=250&h=250sinh nhật Vexere
Khanh Phong
4.6
• 66 ratings
Limousine SOLATI 11 chỗ
09:05
• Nha Trang Booking Office
3h20m
12:25
• Da Lat Booking Office
180,000 VND
160,000 VND
4 available seats
//static.vexere.com/production/images/1583400224674.jpeg?w=250&h=250sinh nhật Vexere
Khanh Phong
4.6
• 66 ratings
Limousine SOLATI 11 chỗ
11:00
• Nha Trang Booking Office
3h20m
14:20
• Da Lat Booking Office
180,000 VND
160,000 VND
9 available seats
//static.vexere.com/production/images/1583400224674.jpeg?w=250&h=250sinh nhật Vexere
Khanh Phong
4.6
• 66 ratings
Limousine SOLATI 11 chỗ
11:00
• Nha Trang Booking Office
3h
14:00
• Da Lat Bus Station
180,000 VND
160,000 VND
9 available seats
*Belongs to 11:00 09-07-2020 Nha Trang - Da Lat trip
//static.vexere.com/production/images/1583400224674.jpeg?w=250&h=250sinh nhật Vexere
Khanh Phong
4.6
• 63 ratings
Limousine SOLATI 11 chỗ
08:00
• Nha Trang Booking Office
3h
11:00
• Da Lat Bus Station
180,000 VND
160,000 VND
2 available seats
*Belongs to 08:00 09-07-2020 Nha Trang - Da Lat trip
//static.vexere.com/production/images/1583400224674.jpeg?w=250&h=250sinh nhật Vexere
Khanh Phong
4.6
• 63 ratings
Limousine SOLATI 11 chỗ
16:00
• Nha Trang Booking Office
3h
19:00
• Da Lat Bus Station
180,000 VND
160,000 VND
11 available seats
*Belongs to 16:00 09-07-2020 Nha Trang - Da Lat trip
//static.vexere.com/production/images/1583400224674.jpeg?w=250&h=250sinh nhật Vexere
Khanh Phong
4.6
• 66 ratings
Limousine SOLATI 11 chỗ
09:05
• Nha Trang Booking Office
3h
12:05
• Da Lat Bus Station
180,000 VND
160,000 VND
4 available seats
*Belongs to 09:05 09-07-2020 Nha Trang - Da Lat trip
//static.vexere.com/production/images/1583400224674.jpeg?w=250&h=250sinh nhật Vexere
Khanh Phong
4.6
• 65 ratings
Limousine SOLATI 11 chỗ
09:00
• Nha Trang Booking Office
3h
12:00
• Da Lat Bus Station
180,000 VND
160,000 VND
1 available seat
*Belongs to 09:00 09-07-2020 Nha Trang - Da Lat trip