loading
Vé xe khách > xe đi Quảng Ngãi từ Khánh Hòa
  • Tỉnh - Thành Phố
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Quận - Huyện
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • Tỉnh - Thành Phố
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Quận - Huyện
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
Search filterClear All
Popular filters
Departure time
00:00
23:59
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND
Available seats
0
100
Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Quy Nhơn (5)
    • Quy Nhơn (5)
Drop-off Point
  • Diên Khánh (5)
    • Ngã 3 thành (5)
Seat types
Rating
& up (6)
& up (6)
& up (6)
& up (6)

Bus tickets from Khánh Hòa to Quảng Ngãi

: 79 trip
Sort by:
Liên Hưng
3.0
• 218 ratings
Giường nằm 45 seats
19:20
• Ngã 3 Thành
7h10m
02:30
• Bến xe Quảng Ngãi
210,000 VND
15 available seats
Việt Nhật
3.6
• 26 ratings
Giường nằm 44 seats
19:00
• VP Nha Trang
8h
03:00
• Trà Khúc
220,000 VND
21 available seats
Liên Hưng
3.0
• 218 ratings
Giường nằm 45 seats
21:00
• Vạn Ninh, Vạn Giã
5h30m
02:30
• Bến xe Quảng Ngãi
210,000 VND
15 available seats
Liên Hưng
3.0
• 218 ratings
Giường nằm 45 seats
20:30
• Ninh Hoà
6h
02:30
• Bến xe Quảng Ngãi
210,000 VND
15 available seats
Liên Hưng
3.0
• 218 ratings
Giường nằm 45 seats
18:40
• Bưu điện Cam Lâm
7h50m
02:30
• Bến xe Quảng Ngãi
230,000 VND
15 available seats
Liên Hưng
3.0
• 218 ratings
Giường nằm 45 seats
21:15
• Ngã 3 Thành
6h45m
04:00
• Bến xe Quảng Ngãi
210,000 VND
18 available seats
Liên Hưng
3.0
• 218 ratings
Giường nằm 45 seats
20:15
• Bưu điện Cam Ranh
7h45m
04:00
• Bến xe Quảng Ngãi
230,000 VND
18 available seats
Liên Hưng
3.0
• 218 ratings
Giường nằm 45 seats
21:45
• Ninh Hoà
6h15m
04:00
• Bến xe Quảng Ngãi
210,000 VND
18 available seats
Liên Hưng
3.0
• 218 ratings
Giường nằm 45 seats
20:45
• Bưu điện Cam Lâm
7h15m
04:00
• Bến xe Quảng Ngãi
230,000 VND
18 available seats
Liên Hưng
3.0
• 218 ratings
Giường nằm 45 seats
22:30
• Vạn Ninh, Vạn Giã
5h30m
04:00
• Bến xe Quảng Ngãi
210,000 VND
18 available seats
Liên Hưng
3.0
• 218 ratings
Giường nằm 45 seats
18:10
• Bưu điện Cam Ranh
8h20m
02:30
• Bến xe Quảng Ngãi
230,000 VND
15 available seats
Hải Sơn
0.0
• 0 ratings
Giường nằm VIP 35 seats
20:00
• Nha Trang
8h
04:00
• Cầu Trà Khúc
340,000 VND
21 available seats
Hoàng Huy
4.2
• 6 ratings
Giường nằm 44 seats
21:05
• Bến xe Cam Ranh
8h25m
05:30
• VP Quảng Ngãi
From 250,000 VND
Hoàng Huy
4.2
• 6 ratings
Giường nằm 44 seats
21:05
• Bến xe Cam Ranh
7h25m
04:30
• Sa Huỳnh
From 250,000 VND
Thanh Thủy
4.4
• 5 ratings
Giường nằm 46 seats
20:40
• Ngã 3 nhà máy sợi Nha Trang
7h20m
04:00
• Mộ Đức
270,000 VND
Thanh Thủy
4.4
• 5 ratings
Giường nằm 46 seats
20:40
• Ngã 3 nhà máy sợi Nha Trang
7h50m
04:30
• Bến xe Quảng Ngãi
270,000 VND
Thanh Thủy
4.4
• 5 ratings
Giường nằm 46 seats
20:40
• Ngã 3 nhà máy sợi Nha Trang
6h40m
03:20
• Đức Phổ
270,000 VND
Thanh Thủy Limousine
4.4
• 5 ratings
Giường nằm VIP 32 seats
22:15
• Ngã 3 nhà máy sợi Nha Trang
7h50m
06:05
• Bến xe Quảng Ngãi
340,000 VND
320,000 VND
Thanh Thủy Limousine
4.4
• 5 ratings
Giường nằm VIP 32 seats
22:15
• Ngã 3 nhà máy sợi Nha Trang
6h40m
04:55
• Đức Phổ
340,000 VND
320,000 VND
Thanh Thủy Limousine
4.4
• 5 ratings
Giường nằm VIP 32 seats
22:15
• Ngã 3 nhà máy sợi Nha Trang
7h20m
05:35
• Mộ Đức
340,000 VND
320,000 VND
Bus service from Ho Chi Minh to Khánh Hòa - Quảng Ngãi
Distance
384 km
Time takens
7.5 hours
Average Price
291,518 VNĐ
Number of buses
79 trip
Total Operators
13 companies
Khánh Hòa - Quảng Ngãi limousine/sleeping/seater bus ticket
BUS OPERATOR
AVERAGE PRICE
DEP TIME
Hoàng Huy
250,000 đ
00h15, 19h45, 20h31, 00h30
Liên Hưng
210,000 đ
21h25, 19h30
Hoàng Huy (Quảng Ngãi)
250,000 đ
20h41
Thuận Tâm
200,000 đ
22h10
Route Khánh Hòa - Quảng Ngãi about 384 km . On average, each day has about 79 this bus trip starts from 16h00 to 20h00 by 13 operators: Hoàng Huy,Hoàng Huy (Quảng Ngãi),Hà Linh,Hải Sơn,Liên Hưng,Lượng Triều,Mai Liên,Phúc Sài Gòn,Thuận Tâm,Thanh Thủy,Thanh Thủy Limousine,Việt Nhật,Văn Vinh (Quảng Ngãi) Time traveled on the approx 7.5 hours.
Book bus tickets Tet 2020 from Khánh Hòa to Quảng Ngãi
Bus tickets Tet 2020 from Khánh Hòa to Quảng Ngãi has not been announced yet. VeXeRe.com There will be a notice to tell you about bus a ticket for Tet 2020 including ticket price, schedule, date and time of ticket sales of coaches traveling the route Khánh Hòa - Quảng Ngãi and Quảng Ngãi - Khánh Hòa as soon as information from companys.