loading
Check the latest Covid-19 restrictions information before you travel
View details
Vietnam bus ticket > Bus ticket from Ha Noi to Thanh Hoa
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
VeXeRe - Guarantee 150% refund if transport service is not provided150%
Search filterClear All

Departure time

Popular filters
You can track bus location when moving
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND

Choose seat position

Seat available

1

Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Hoàng Mai (29)
  • Cầu Giấy (26)
  • Đống Đa (26)
  • Hai Bà Trưng (22)
  • Hoàn Kiếm (13)
  • Thanh Xuân (12)
  • Ba Đình (2)
  • Nam Từ Liêm (1)
  • Từ Liêm (1)
Drop-off point
  • Thanh Hóa (27)
  • Hoằng Hóa (18)
  • Quảng Xương (3)
  • Đông Sơn (3)
  • Sầm Sơn (1)
Types of seat
Rating
& up (112)
& up (122)
& up (125)
& up (127)

Find the cheapest bus tickets from Ha Noi to Thanh Hoa

: 282 trips
Sort by:
Tấn Lợi Limousine
Tấn Lợi Limousine
Limousine 9 chỗ
• VP Hà Nội
3h
21:00
• VP Thanh Hóa
From 160,000VND
Minh Quý
Limo Thương Gia
14:30
• Nuoc Ngam Bus Station
3h30m
18:00
• Bến xe Hậu Lộc
140,000VND
Minh Quý
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
• Nuoc Ngam Bus Station
3h30m
13:10
• Bến xe Hậu Lộc
100,000VND
Hải Hà
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
• Giap Bat Bus Station
3h20m
22:05
• Bến xe Minh Lộc
100,000VND
Hải Hà
Hải Hà
Ghế ngồi 16 chỗ
• Nuoc Ngam Bus Station
3h20m
14:05
• Bến xe Minh Lộc
80,000VND
Khanh Hằng (Thanh Hóa)
Khanh Hằng (Thanh Hóa)
Ghế ngồi 45 chỗ
17:30
• Nuoc Ngam Bus Station
3h30m
21:00
• VP Vĩnh Minh
100,000VND
Khanh Hằng (Thanh Hóa)
Khanh Hằng (Thanh Hóa)
Ghế ngồi 45 chỗ
11:00
• My Dinh Bus Station
2h30m
13:30
• VP Vĩnh Minh
100,000VND
Khanh Hằng (Thanh Hóa)
Khanh Hằng (Thanh Hóa)
Ghế ngồi 45 chỗ
11:30
• Giap Bat Bus Station
2h30m
14:00
• VP Vĩnh Minh
100,000VND
Sinh Cafe Tour
Sinh Cafe Tour
Ghế ngồi 29 chỗ
07:00
• Hanoi Office
3h15m
10:15
• Sam Son Square's B Zone side
100,000VND
Tùng Anh
Tùng Anh
Ghế ngồi 45 chỗ
16:30
• Giap Bat Bus Station
4h30m
21:00
• Bến xe Quảng Xương
100,000VND
Bích Thục
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
11:30
• Giap Bat Bus Station
4h
15:30
• Tĩnh Gia
120,000VND
Thành Vân (Thanh Hóa)
Thành Vân (Thanh Hóa)
Ghế ngồi 45 chỗ
13:30
• My Dinh Bus Station
4h
17:30
• Thanh Hoá - Yên Định
100,000VND
Kế Thoa
Ghế ngồi 30 chỗ
• Giap Bat Bus Station
4h30m
22:00
• Bến xe Vạn Hà
100,000VND
Thành Vân (Thanh Hóa)
Thành Vân (Thanh Hóa)
Ghế ngồi 45 chỗ
• Giap Bat Bus Station
3h30m
15:45
• Thanh Hoá - Yên Định
100,000VND
Quang Thu - Quang Tâm
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
• My Dinh Bus Station
3h
16:20
• Bến xe huyện Hoằng Hóa
100,000VND
Minh Chánh Sedona
Ghế ngồi 7 chỗ
• VP Hà Nội
3h
00:00
• VP Thanh Hóa
From 220,000VND
Hoàng Phương
Hoàng Phương
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
16:45
• My Dinh Bus Station
4h15m
21:00
• Trieu Son Bus Station
130,000VND
Hoàng Phương
Hoàng Phương
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
10:45
• Yen Nghia Bus Station
4h
14:45
• PuLuong Hostel
150,000VND
Hoàng Phương
Hoàng Phương
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
• Yen Nghia Bus Station
4h
13:30
• Sao Vang Airport Gas Station
130,000VND
Hoàng Phương
Hoàng Phương
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
10:45
• Giap Bat Bus Station
4h15m
15:00
• PuLuong Hostel
150,000VND