loading
Bus
Flight
50k off/seat
Vietnam bus ticket > Bus ticket from Bac Ninh to Quang Ninh > Bus ticket from Bac Ninh to Quang Ninh
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
VeXeRe - Guarantee 150% refund if transport service is not provided150%
FiltersClear all

Departure time

Popular filters
Trips have shuttle services at some certain pick-up/drop-off pointsBus with GPS service to track its location in real-time
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND

Seat position

Available seats

1

Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Bắc Ninh (20)
Drop-off point
  • Cẩm Phả (15)
  • Hạ Long (11)
  • Uông Bí (7)
  • Đông Triều (4)
  • Hải Hà (2)
  • Móng Cái (2)
  • Tiên Yên (2)
  • Đầm Hà (2)
  • Vân Đồn (1)
Types of seat
Rating
& up (5)

Find the cheapest bus tickets from Bac Ninh - Bac Ninh to Quang Ninh

: 40 trips
Sort by:
Notice
Phúc Xuyên
Phúc Xuyên
Giường nằm 45 chỗ
• Cầu 16 Bồ Sơn
1h55m
23:38
• Cây Xăng Phúc Xuyên
150,000VND
Notice
Phúc Xuyên
Phúc Xuyên
Giường nằm 45 chỗ
• Cầu 16 Bồ Sơn
4h
01:43
• Vân Đồn
200,000VND
Notice
Phúc Xuyên
Phúc Xuyên
Giường nằm 45 chỗ
• Cầu 16 Bồ Sơn
1h8m
22:51
• Đông Triều
100,000VND
Notice
Phúc Xuyên
Phúc Xuyên
Giường nằm 45 chỗ
• Cầu 16 Bồ Sơn
2h30m
00:13
• Văn phòng Hạ Long
150,000VND
Notice
Phúc Xuyên
Phúc Xuyên
Giường nằm 45 chỗ
• Cầu 16 Bồ Sơn
3h20m
01:03
• Bệnh viện Cọc 7 Cẩm Phả
200,000VND
Hùng Cường Limousine
Hùng Cường Limousine
Limousine 9 chỗ VIP
• Vincom Bắc Ninh
1h35m
20:15
• Đông Triều (Chợ Mạo Khê)
250,000VND
Hùng Cường Limousine
Hùng Cường Limousine
Limousine 9 chỗ VIP
• Vincom Bắc Ninh
2h
20:40
• Chợ Trung tâm Uông Bí
250,000VND
Gia Khánh (Móng Cái)
Gia Khánh (Móng Cái)
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
20:35
• Khu công nghiệp Quế Võ
3h20m
23:55
• Cẩm Hải
200,000VND
Tuấn Minh (Cao Bằng)
Giường nằm 42 chỗ
23:00
• Cầu Đại Phúc
1h
00:00
• Chùa Trình Yên Tử
70,000VND
Gia Khánh (Móng Cái)
Gia Khánh (Móng Cái)
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
20:35
• Khu công nghiệp Quế Võ
4h10m
00:45
• Tiên Yên
200,000VND

Rate your ticket searching experiences

Gia Khánh (Móng Cái)
Gia Khánh (Móng Cái)
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
20:35
• Khu công nghiệp Quế Võ
5h25m
02:00
• Hải Hà
200,000VND
Gia Khánh (Móng Cái)
Gia Khánh (Móng Cái)
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
20:35
• Khu công nghiệp Quế Võ
6h
02:35
• Bến xe Móng Cái
200,000VND
Gia Khánh (Móng Cái)
Gia Khánh (Móng Cái)
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
20:35
• Khu công nghiệp Quế Võ
5h
01:35
• Đầm Hà
200,000VND
Gia Khánh
Gia Khánh
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
20:35
• Khu công nghiệp Quế Võ
3h20m
23:55
• Cẩm Hải
Not has official fare
Gia Khánh
Gia Khánh
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
20:35
• Khu công nghiệp Quế Võ
5h
01:35
• Đầm Hà
Not has official fare
Gia Khánh
Gia Khánh
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
20:35
• Khu công nghiệp Quế Võ
5h25m
02:00
• Hải Hà
Not has official fare
Gia Khánh
Gia Khánh
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
20:35
• Khu công nghiệp Quế Võ
6h
02:35
• Bến xe Móng Cái
Not has official fare
Gia Khánh
Gia Khánh
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
20:35
• Khu công nghiệp Quế Võ
4h10m
00:45
• Tiên Yên
Not has official fare