loading
Check the latest Covid-19 restrictions information before you travel
View details
Vietnam bus ticket > Bus ticket from Khanh Hoa to Ninh Thuan
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
VeXeRe - Guarantee 150% refund if transport service is not provided150%
Search filterClear All

Departure time

Popular filters
Bus Operator's confirmation is immediateBus operator ensures preventative measures, such as car cleaning & disinfecting, hand sanitizer, ...You can track bus location when moving
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND

Choose seat position

Seat available

1

First row

Middle rows

Last row

Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Nha Trang (9)
  • Diên Khánh (5)
  • Cam Ranh (2)
  • Ninh Hòa (1)
  • Vạn Ninh (1)
Drop-off point
  • Phan Rang-Tháp Chàm (11)
Types of seat
Rating
& up (2)

Find the cheapest bus tickets from Khanh Hoa to Ninh Thuan

: 11 trips
Sort by:
Thanh Thủychuyến xe an toàn covid-19
Instant booking
Thanh Thủy
Giường nằm 46 chỗ
17:55
• Nha Trang yarn factory
2h30m
20:25
• Ngã 5 Phan Rang
300,000VND
35 available seats
*Belongs to 10:05 22-01-2022 Quang Ngai - Sai Gon - Binh Duong trip
Thanh Thủychuyến xe an toàn covid-19
Instant booking
Thanh Thủy
Giường nằm 46 chỗ
17:50
• Nha Trang yarn factory
2h30m
20:20
• Ngã 5 Phan Rang
300,000VND
33 available seats
*Belongs to 10:00 22-01-2022 Quang Ngai - Sai Gon - Binh Duong trip
Notice
An Phú Buslines
An Phú Buslines
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
20:10
• Vạn Giã Bus Station
3h15m
23:25
• Phan Rang
300,000VND
Notice
An Phú Buslines
An Phú Buslines
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
21:25
• Nha Trang yarn factory
2h
23:25
• Phan Rang
300,000VND
Notice
An Phú Buslines
An Phú Buslines
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
22:25
• Cam Ranh
1h
23:25
• Phan Rang
300,000VND
Notice
An Phú Buslines
An Phú Buslines
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
20:40
• Ninh Hòa Bus Station
2h45m
23:25
• Phan Rang
300,000VND
Minh Uyên
Minh Uyên
Solati 16 chỗ ngồi
04:40
• Bến Xe Phía Nam Nha Trang
1h50m
06:30
• Inner Phan Rang
Not has official fare
Minh Uyên
Minh Uyên
Solati 16 chỗ ngồi
04:30
• Transfer in Nha Trang City (around 5km)
2h
06:30
• Inner Phan Rang
Not has official fare
Minh Uyên
Minh Uyên
Solati 16 chỗ ngồi
04:20
• VP Diên Khánh
2h10m
06:30
• Inner Phan Rang
Not has official fare
Minh Uyên
Minh Uyên
Solati 16 chỗ ngồi
04:46
• Ba Thanh crossroads
1h44m
06:30
• Inner Phan Rang
Not has official fare
Minh Uyên
Minh Uyên
Solati 16 chỗ ngồi
05:30
• Cam Ranh
1h
06:30
• Inner Phan Rang
Not has official fare