loading
Check the latest Covid-19 restrictions information before you travel
View details
Vietnam bus ticket > Bus ticket from Lao Cai to Hai Phong
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
VeXeRe - Guarantee 150% refund if transport service is not provided150%
Search filterClear All

Departure time

Popular filters
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND

Choose seat position

Seat available

1

Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Sa Pa (16)
  • Lào Cai (12)
Drop-off point
  • Lê Chân (23)
  • Cát Hải (2)
  • Cát Bà (1)
Types of seat
Rating
& up (24)

Find the cheapest bus tickets from Lao Cai to Hai Phong

: 26 trips
Sort by:
Sao Mai
Sao Mai
Giường nằm 46 ghế
06:30
• Sapa Bus Station
9h15m
15:45
• Vinh Niem Bus Sation
Not has official fare
Sao Mai
Sao Mai
Giường nằm 46 ghế
06:45
• Sapa Bus Station
9h15m
16:00
• Vinh Niem Bus Sation
Not has official fare
Sao Mai
Sao Mai
Giường nằm 46 ghế
16:15
• Sapa Bus Station
9h15m
01:30
• Vinh Niem Bus Sation
Not has official fare
Sao Mai
Sao Mai
Giường nằm 46 ghế
16:30
• Sapa Bus Station
9h15m
01:45
• Vinh Niem Bus Sation
Not has official fare
Sao Mai
Sao Mai
Giường nằm 46 ghế
16:00
• Sapa Bus Station
9h15m
01:15
• Vinh Niem Bus Sation
Not has official fare
Sao Mai
Sao Mai
Giường nằm 46 ghế
07:00
• Sapa Bus Station
9h15m
16:15
• Vinh Niem Bus Sation
Not has official fare
Sao Mai
Sao Mai
Giường nằm 46 ghế
18:15
• Lao Cai Bus Station
7h15m
01:30
• Vinh Niem Bus Sation
Not has official fare
Sao Mai
Sao Mai
Giường nằm 46 ghế
08:30
• Lao Cai Bus Station
7h
15:30
• Niem bridge
Not has official fare
Sao Mai
Sao Mai
Giường nằm 46 ghế
18:15
• Lao Cai Bus Station
7h
01:15
• Niem bridge
Not has official fare
Sao Mai
Sao Mai
Giường nằm 46 ghế
16:15
• Sapa Bus Station
9h
01:15
• Niem bridge
Not has official fare
Sao Mai
Sao Mai
Giường nằm 46 ghế
18:30
• Lao Cai Bus Station
7h15m
01:45
• Vinh Niem Bus Sation
Not has official fare
Sao Mai
Sao Mai
Giường nằm 46 ghế
18:00
• Lao Cai Bus Station
7h
01:00
• Niem bridge
Not has official fare
Sao Mai
Sao Mai
Giường nằm 46 ghế
16:00
• Sapa Bus Station
9h
01:00
• Niem bridge
Not has official fare
Sao Mai
Sao Mai
Giường nằm 46 ghế
08:45
• Lao Cai Bus Station
7h15m
16:00
• Vinh Niem Bus Sation
Not has official fare
Sao Mai
Sao Mai
Giường nằm 46 ghế
18:00
• Lao Cai Bus Station
7h15m
01:15
• Vinh Niem Bus Sation
Not has official fare
Sao Mai
Sao Mai
Giường nằm 46 ghế
16:30
• Sapa Bus Station
9h
01:30
• Niem bridge
Not has official fare
Sao Mai
Sao Mai
Giường nằm 46 ghế
06:30
• Sapa Bus Station
9h
15:30
• Niem bridge
Not has official fare
Sao Mai
Sao Mai
Giường nằm 46 ghế
07:00
• Sapa Bus Station
9h
16:00
• Niem bridge
Not has official fare
Sao Mai
Sao Mai
Giường nằm 46 ghế
06:45
• Sapa Bus Station
9h
15:45
• Niem bridge
Not has official fare
Sao Mai
Sao Mai
Giường nằm 46 ghế
08:30
• Lao Cai Bus Station
7h15m
15:45
• Vinh Niem Bus Sation
Not has official fare