loading
Bus
Flight
50k off/seat
Vietnam bus ticket > Bus ticket from Phu Tho to Ha Noi > Bus ticket from Phu Tho to Nam Tu Liem
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
VeXeRe - Guarantee 150% refund if transport service is not provided150%
FiltersClear all

Departure time

Popular filters
Trips have shuttle services at some certain pick-up/drop-off pointsBus with GPS service to track its location in real-time
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND

Seat position

Available seats

1

Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Phú Thọ (8)
  • Việt Trì (5)
  • Đoan Hùng (4)
  • Hạ Hòa (3)
  • Lâm Thao (2)
  • Tân Sơn (2)
  • Cẩm Khê (1)
  • Phù Ninh (1)
Drop-off point
  • Nam Từ Liêm (26)
  • Sóc Sơn (3)
Types of seat
Rating
& up (4)
& up (1)

Find the cheapest bus tickets from Phu Tho to Nam Tu Liem - Ha Noi

: 26 trips
Sort by:
Vũ Hán Group
Ghế ngồi 29 chỗ
22:45
• IC8 - Quán Quang Khải cũ
1h55m
00:40
• Bến xe Mỹ Đình
90,000VND
*Belongs to 13:45 30-01-2023 Dong Van - Viet Tri - My Dinh trip
Vũ Hán Group
Ghế ngồi 29 chỗ
23:05
• Cầu Hạc Trì - IC8
1h35m
00:40
• Bến xe Mỹ Đình
80,000VND
*Belongs to 13:45 30-01-2023 Dong Van - Viet Tri - My Dinh trip
Vũ Hán Group
Ghế ngồi 29 chỗ
22:15
• Quán Quang Khải cũ - Cầu 2
2h25m
00:40
• Bến xe Mỹ Đình
100,000VND
*Belongs to 13:45 30-01-2023 Dong Van - Viet Tri - My Dinh trip
Vũ Hán Group
Ghế ngồi 29 chỗ
21:40
• Cầu 2 - Km20 BVDK Hùng Vương
3h
00:40
• Bến xe Mỹ Đình
110,000VND
*Belongs to 13:45 30-01-2023 Dong Van - Viet Tri - My Dinh trip
Thăng Long Limousine
Thăng Long Limousine
Limousine 9 chỗ
• Bến xe Hạ Hòa
2h
18:00
• Văn phòng Hà Nội
250,000VND
Hà Tuấn
Hà Tuấn
Giường nằm 41 chỗ
13:10
• Đoan Hùng (dọc QL2)
2h20m
15:30
• Bến xe Mỹ Đình
120,000VND
Cầu Mè
Cầu Mè
Giường nằm 41 chỗ
• Việt Trì
2h
17:30
• Bến xe Mỹ Đình
250,000VND
Vũ Hán Group
Ghế ngồi 29 chỗ
00:55
• Cao tốc 2 (IC9-IC11)
1h50m
02:45
• Bến xe Mỹ Đình
120,000VND
Vũ Hán Group
Ghế ngồi 29 chỗ
01:15
• Phú Thọ
1h30m
02:45
• Bến xe Mỹ Đình
100,000VND
Vũ Hán Group
Ghế ngồi 29 chỗ
23:30
• Cao tốc 2 (IC9-IC11)
1h50m
01:20
• Bến xe Mỹ Đình
120,000VND

Rate your ticket searching experiences

Vũ Hán Group
Ghế ngồi 45 chỗ
23:12
• Đoan Hùng ( Cầu 2 - Km20 đường dưới )
2h45m
01:57
• Bến xe Mỹ Đình
110,000VND
Gia Khánh (Móng Cái)
Gia Khánh (Móng Cái)
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
16:10
• Ngã ba Thu Cúc (Cây xăng Thu Cúc)
3h5m
19:15
• Bến xe Mỹ Đình
150,000VND
Vũ Hán Group
Ghế ngồi 45 chỗ
00:02
• Phú Thọ ( Nút IC9 - Cầu 2 )
1h55m
01:57
• Bến xe Mỹ Đình
100,000VND
Vũ Hán Group
Ghế ngồi 29 chỗ
23:50
• Phú Thọ
1h30m
01:20
• Bến xe Mỹ Đình
100,000VND
Việt Phương
Việt Phương
Ghế ngồi 28 chỗ
• Khu Vực Đại Phạm
5h25m
00:15
• Bến xe Mỹ Đình
Not has official fare
Việt Phương
Việt Phương
Ghế ngồi 28 chỗ
• Khu Vực Cát Lem
5h45m
00:15
• Bến xe Mỹ Đình
Not has official fare
Việt Phương
Việt Phương
Ghế ngồi 28 chỗ
• Khu vực Hạ Hòa
2h55m
00:15
• Bến xe Mỹ Đình
Not has official fare
Việt Phương
Việt Phương
Ghế ngồi 28 chỗ
• Khu vực Việt Trì
1h50m
00:15
• Bến xe Mỹ Đình
Not has official fare
Việt Phương
Việt Phương
Ghế ngồi 28 chỗ
• Khu vực Phú Thọ
2h10m
00:15
• Bến xe Mỹ Đình
Not has official fare
Việt Phương
Việt Phương
Ghế ngồi 28 chỗ
• Khu vực Sai Nga
2h30m
00:15
• Bến xe Mỹ Đình
Not has official fare