loading
Bus
Flight
50k off/seat
Vietnam bus ticket > Bus ticket from Quang Ninh to Hai Duong > Bus ticket from Quang Ninh to Chi Linh
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
VeXeRe - Guarantee 150% refund if transport service is not provided150%

Find the cheapest bus tickets from Quang Ninh to Chi Linh - Hai Duong

: 57 trips
author-avatar
VeXeRe Team
Last Updated: 04/02/2023
info

Select a departure date to see ticket prices, available seats and special offers

Ka Long (TT)
Instant booking
Ka Long (TT)
Giường nằm 41
00:00
• Tiên Yên
3h20m
03:20
• Sao Đỏ
*Belongs to 22:30 09-02-2023 Mong Cai - Ha Noi trip
No prepayment required
Ka Long (Hoàng Kiên)
Instant booking
Ka Long (Hoàng Kiên)
Giường nằm 45 chỗ
00:40
• Chợ Tiên Yên
3h20m
04:00
• Ngã ba Sao Đỏ
*Belongs to 23:00 09-02-2023 Mong Cai - Ha Noi trip
No prepayment required
Ka Long (TT)
Instant booking
Ka Long (TT)
Giường nằm 41
22:30
• Bến xe Móng Cái
4h50m
03:20
• Sao Đỏ
*Belongs to 22:30 10-02-2023 Mong Cai - Ha Noi trip
No prepayment required
Ka Long (TT)
Instant booking
Ka Long (TT)
Giường nằm 41
22:30
• Đầm Hà
4h50m
03:20
• Sao Đỏ
*Belongs to 22:30 10-02-2023 Mong Cai - Ha Noi trip
No prepayment required
Ka Long (Hoàng Kiên)
Instant booking
Ka Long (Hoàng Kiên)
Giường nằm 45 chỗ
23:00
• Bến xe Móng Cái
5h
04:00
• Ngã ba Sao Đỏ
*Belongs to 23:00 10-02-2023 Mong Cai - Ha Noi trip
No prepayment required
Ka Long (Tiến Trình)
Ka Long (Tiến Trình)
Giường nằm 41
01:00
• Nhà máy nhiệt điện Mông Dương 1
2h20m
03:20
• Sao Đỏ
Ka Long (Tiến Trình)
Ka Long (Tiến Trình)
Giường nằm 41
01:40
• Bến xe Bãi Cháy
1h40m
03:20
• Sao Đỏ
Ka Long
Ka Long
Giường nằm 45 chỗ
01:45
• Vincom Cẩm Phả
2h15m
04:00
• Ngã ba Sao Đỏ
Ka Long (Tiến Trình)
Ka Long (Tiến Trình)
Giường nằm 41
02:15
• Uông Bí
1h5m
03:20
• Sao Đỏ
Ka Long
Ka Long
Giường nằm 45 chỗ
02:20
• KFC Kênh Liêm
1h40m
04:00
• Ngã ba Sao Đỏ
Ka Long (Tiến Trình)
Ka Long (Tiến Trình)
Giường nằm 41
02:40
• Đông Triều (Chợ Mạo Khê)
0h40m
03:20
• Sao Đỏ
Ka Long
Ka Long
Giường nằm 45 chỗ
03:00
• Chợ trung tâm Uông Bí
1h
04:00
• Ngã ba Sao Đỏ
Ka Long
Ka Long
Giường nằm 45 chỗ
03:25
• Chợ Mạo Khê
0h35m
04:00
• Ngã ba Sao Đỏ
Phú Bình (Quảng Ninh)
Phú Bình (Quảng Ninh)
Ghế ngồi 16 chỗ
• Chợ Trung Tâm Uông Bí
1h
14:00
• Ngã 3 Sao Đỏ
Phúc Xuyên
Phúc Xuyên
Giường nằm 41 chỗ
• Bến xe khách Cái Rồng
2h38m
21:23
• Quảng Trường Sao Đỏ
Phúc Xuyên
Phúc Xuyên
Giường nằm 41 chỗ
• Bệnh viện Cọc 7 Cẩm Phả
2h18m
21:23
• Quảng Trường Sao Đỏ
Phúc Xuyên
Phúc Xuyên
Giường nằm 41 chỗ
• Văn phòng Hạ Long
1h43m
21:23
• Quảng Trường Sao Đỏ
Ka Long Limousine VIP
Ka Long Limousine VIP
Giường nằm 44 chỗ VIP
• Bến xe Móng Cái
5h35m
13:35
• Quảng Trường Sao Đỏ
Phúc Xuyên
Phúc Xuyên
Giường nằm 41 chỗ
• Cây Xăng Phúc Xuyên
1h8m
21:23
• Quảng Trường Sao Đỏ
Phúc Xuyên
Phúc Xuyên
Giường nằm 41 chỗ
• Trường Đại học Công Nghiệp Quảng Ninh
0h21m
21:23
• Quảng Trường Sao Đỏ
Phú Bình (Quảng Ninh)
Phú Bình (Quảng Ninh)
Ghế ngồi 16 chỗ
• Chợ Mạo Khê
0h35m
14:00
• Ngã 3 Sao Đỏ
Phú Bình (Quảng Ninh)
Phú Bình (Quảng Ninh)
Ghế ngồi 16 chỗ
12:00
• Chợ Rừng
2h
14:00
• Ngã 3 Sao Đỏ
Phúc Xuyên
Phúc Xuyên
Limousine 9 chỗ
14:00
• Legacy Yên Tử
1h20m
15:20
• Quảng Trường Sao Đỏ
Phúc Xuyên
Phúc Xuyên
Limousine 9 chỗ
14:54
• Trường Đại học Công Nghiệp Quảng Ninh
0h26m
15:20
• Quảng Trường Sao Đỏ
Phúc Xuyên
Phúc Xuyên
VIP Limousine 19 chỗ
15:00
• Làng Nương Yên Tử
1h20m
16:20
• Quảng Trường Sao Đỏ
Hùng Cường Limousine
Hùng Cường Limousine
Limousine 9 chỗ VIP
• Chợ Trung tâm Uông Bí
1h
18:30
• Ngã ba sao đỏ
Phúc Xuyên
Phúc Xuyên
VIP Limousine 19 chỗ
15:54
• Trường Đại học Công Nghiệp Quảng Ninh
0h26m
16:20
• Quảng Trường Sao Đỏ
Gia Khánh
Gia Khánh
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
16:45
• Bến xe Móng Cái
5h40m
22:25
• Quảng Trường Sao Đỏ
Gia Khánh
Gia Khánh
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
16:45
• Bến xe Móng Cái
5h50m
22:35
• Ga Phải Lại (QL18)
Gia Khánh (Móng Cái)
Gia Khánh (Móng Cái)
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
16:45
• Bến xe Móng Cái
5h40m
22:25
• Quảng Trường Sao Đỏ