loading
Vietnam bus ticket > Bus ticket from Son La to Hai Duong
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
VeXeRe - Guarantee 150% refund if transport service is not provided150%
Search filterClear All

Departure time

Popular filters
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND

Choose seat position

Seat available

1

Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Sơn La (5)
  • Mộc Châu (3)
  • Thuận Châu (3)
Drop-off point
  • Hải Dương (4)
  • Cẩm Giàng (3)
  • Kim Thành (3)
  • Thanh Miện (1)
Types of seat
Rating
& up (1)

Find the cheapest bus tickets from Son La to Hai Duong

: 11 trips
Sort by:
Khang Kiên
Khang Kiên
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
18:30
• Son La Bus Station
6h10m
00:40
• Bến xe Bến Trại
200,000VND
Lý Nghĩa
Lý Nghĩa
Giường nằm 38 chỗ
19:30
• Thuan Chau Town
12h10m
07:40
• Bến xe Phú Thái
350,000VND
Lý Nghĩa
Lý Nghĩa
Giường nằm 38 chỗ
19:30
• Thuan Chau Town
11h
06:30
• Khu công nghiệp VSIP Hải Dương
350,000VND
Lý Nghĩa
Lý Nghĩa
Giường nằm 38 chỗ
23:30
• Huong Sen Hotel
7h30m
07:00
• Hai Duong City
300,000VND
Lý Nghĩa
Lý Nghĩa
Giường nằm 38 chỗ
21:00
• Son La city
10h40m
07:40
• Bến xe Phú Thái
350,000VND
Lý Nghĩa
Lý Nghĩa
Giường nằm 38 chỗ
23:30
• Huong Sen Hotel
8h10m
07:40
• Bến xe Phú Thái
300,000VND
Lý Nghĩa
Lý Nghĩa
Giường nằm 38 chỗ
23:30
• Huong Sen Hotel
7h
06:30
• Khu công nghiệp VSIP Hải Dương
300,000VND
Lý Nghĩa
Lý Nghĩa
Giường nằm 38 chỗ
19:30
• Thuan Chau Town
11h30m
07:00
• Hai Duong City
350,000VND
Lý Nghĩa
Lý Nghĩa
Giường nằm 38 chỗ
21:00
• Son La city
9h30m
06:30
• Khu công nghiệp VSIP Hải Dương
350,000VND
Lý Nghĩa
Lý Nghĩa
Giường nằm 38 chỗ
21:00
• Son La city
10h
07:00
• Hai Duong City
350,000VND

Rate your ticket searching experiences