loading
Check the latest Covid-19 restrictions information before you travel
View details
Vietnam bus ticket > Bus ticket from Thanh Hoa to Ha Noi > Bus ticket from Thanh Hoa to Hoang Mai
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
VeXeRe - Guarantee 150% refund if transport service is not provided150%
Search filterClear All

Departure time

Popular filters
You can track bus location when moving
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND

Choose seat position

Seat available

1

Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Tĩnh Gia (161)
  • Thanh Hóa (106)
  • Quảng Xương (40)
  • Hoằng Hóa (38)
  • Triệu Sơn (16)
  • Đông Sơn (15)
  • Bỉm Sơn (8)
  • Sầm Sơn (5)
  • Hậu Lộc (4)
  • Vĩnh Lộc (2)
Drop-off point
  • Hoàng Mai (124)
  • Thanh Xuân (37)
  • Cầu Giấy (17)
  • Ba Đình (9)
  • Hai Bà Trưng (9)
  • Hoàn Kiếm (9)
  • Đống Đa (9)
  • Từ Liêm (8)
  • Long Biên (4)
Types of seat
Rating
& up (57)
& up (64)
& up (17)

Find the cheapest bus tickets from Thanh Hoa to Hoang Mai - Ha Noi

: 82 trips
Sort by:
Phúc Lợi
Phúc Lợi
Giường nằm 38 chỗ (WC)
01:00
• BigC Thanh Hoa
3h
04:00
• Nuoc Ngam Bus Station
230,000VND
*Belongs to 21:30 19-01-2022 Cua Lo - Vinh - Ha Noi trip
Hoàng Phương
Hoàng Phương
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
• Quan Hoa Town People's Committees
4h45m
19:00
• Giap Bat Bus Station
150,000VND
Hoàng Phương
Hoàng Phương
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
05:00
• PuLuong Hostel
4h15m
09:15
• Giap Bat Bus Station
150,000VND
Công Thoa
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
• Yên Định
3h30m
08:30
• Giap Bat Bus Station
100,000VND
Công Thoa
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
06:20
• Yên Định
3h30m
09:50
• Nuoc Ngam Bus Station
100,000VND
Anh Hào
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
05:00
• Bến xe Sim
3h20m
08:20
• Giap Bat Bus Station
100,000VND
Anh Khoa - Thanh Hóa
Ghế ngồi 28 chỗ
12:00
• Bến xe Quảng Xương
4h
16:00
• Nuoc Ngam Bus Station
100,000VND
Đông Sỹ
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
12:15
• Lê Hồng Phong, Thanh Hóa
4h
16:15
• Giap Bat Bus Station
100,000VND
Phúc Lợi
Phúc Lợi
Giường nằm 40 chỗ (có WC)
16:30
• BigC Thanh Hoa
3h
19:30
• Nuoc Ngam Bus Station
230,000VND
Phúc Lợi
Phúc Lợi
Giường nằm 40 chỗ (có WC)
01:45
• BigC Thanh Hoa
3h
04:45
• Nuoc Ngam Bus Station
230,000VND
Phúc Lợi
Phúc Lợi
Giường nằm 40 chỗ (có WC)
13:00
• BigC Thanh Hoa
3h
16:00
• Nuoc Ngam Bus Station
230,000VND
Phúc Lợi
Phúc Lợi
Giường nằm 40 chỗ (có WC)
11:00
• BigC Thanh Hoa
3h
14:00
• Nuoc Ngam Bus Station
230,000VND
Phúc Lợi
Phúc Lợi
Giường nằm 40 chỗ (có WC)
01:46
• BigC Thanh Hoa
3h
04:46
• Nuoc Ngam Bus Station
230,000VND
Minh Quý
Limo Thương Gia
10:30
• Bến xe Hậu Lộc
3h30m
14:00
• Nuoc Ngam Bus Station
Not has official fare
Minh Quý
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
04:00
• Bến xe Hậu Lộc
3h30m
07:30
• Nuoc Ngam Bus Station
Not has official fare
Mai Linh Willer
Mai Linh Willer
Limousine 9 chỗ
12:00
• Thanh Hoa Office
2h30m
14:30
• Nuoc Ngam Bus Station
Not has official fare
Mai Linh Willer
Mai Linh Willer
Limousine 9 chỗ
03:30
• Thanh Hoa Office
2h30m
06:00
• Nuoc Ngam Bus Station
Not has official fare
Mai Linh Willer
Mai Linh Willer
Limousine 9 chỗ
15:30
• Thanh Hoa Office
2h30m
18:00
• Nuoc Ngam Bus Station
Not has official fare
Mai Linh Willer
Mai Linh Willer
Limousine 9 chỗ
13:30
• Thanh Hoa Office
2h30m
16:00
• Nuoc Ngam Bus Station
Not has official fare
Mai Linh Willer
Mai Linh Willer
Limousine 9 chỗ
05:00
• Thanh Hoa Office
2h30m
07:30
• Nuoc Ngam Bus Station
Not has official fare