loading
Vietnam bus ticket > Bus ticket from Thanh Hoa to Nghe An
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
VeXeRe - Guarantee 150% refund if transport service is not provided150%
Search filterClear All

Departure time

Popular filters
Bus Operator's confirmation is immediateTrips have shuttle services at some certain pick-up/drop-offBus operator ensures preventative measures, such as car cleaning & disinfecting, hand sanitizer, ...You can track bus location when moving
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND

Choose seat position

Seat available

1

First row

Middle rows

Last row

Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Thanh Hóa (155)
  • Tĩnh Gia (28)
  • Quảng Xương (15)
  • Bỉm Sơn (1)
  • Thọ Xuân (1)
Drop-off point
  • Diễn Châu (84)
  • Quỳnh Lưu (62)
  • Cửa Lò (59)
  • Vinh (58)
  • Hoàng Mai (48)
  • Nghi Lộc (17)
  • Hưng Nguyên (16)
  • Quỳ Hợp (16)
  • Nam Đàn (12)
  • Tân Kỳ (8)
  • Đô Lương (8)
  • Yên Thành (7)
  • Con Cuông (6)
  • Anh Sơn (5)
  • Nghĩa Đàn (4)
  • Thái Hòa (4)
Types of seat
Rating
& up (130)
& up (131)
& up (6)

Find the cheapest bus tickets from Thanh Hoa to Nghe An

: 473 trips
Sort by:
Thiên Trung
Thiên Trung
Limousine 34 giường
• Thanh Hoa
4h
11:46
• Nghe An
900,000VND
Khánh Hoàn (Nghệ An)
Limousine 34 Giường VIP
• Big C Thanh Hoa
3h45m
05:00
• Do Luong Bus Station
150,000VND
Khánh Hoàn (Nghệ An)
Limousine 34 Giường VIP
• Big C Thanh Hoa
1h15m
02:30
• Hoang Mai
150,000VND
Sử Loan
Giường nằm 36 chỗ
01:20
• BigC Thanh Hoa
3h30m
04:50
• Do Luong
100,000VND
Khánh Hoàn (Nghệ An)
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
• Big C Thanh Hoa
3h45m
15:55
• Do Luong Bus Station
150,000VND
Khánh Hoàn (Nghệ An)
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
• Big C Thanh Hoa
3h
15:10
• Yen Thanh
150,000VND
Sử Loan
Limousine giường nằm 34 chỗ
12:30
• BigC Thanh Hoa
4h50m
17:20
• Anh Son
100,000VND
Khánh Hoàn (Nghệ An)
Limousine 34 Giường VIP
• Big C Thanh Hoa
2h30m
03:45
• Dien Chau
150,000VND
Khánh Hoàn (Nghệ An)
Limousine 34 Giường VIP
• Big C Thanh Hoa
3h
04:15
• Yen Thanh
150,000VND
Khánh Hoàn (Nghệ An)
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
• Big C Thanh Hoa
1h15m
23:00
• Hoang Mai
150,000VND

Rate your ticket searching experiences

Sử Loan
Limousine giường nằm 34 chỗ
12:30
• BigC Thanh Hoa
4h
16:30
• Tan Ky Station
100,000VND
Sử Loan
Giường nằm 36 chỗ
01:20
• BigC Thanh Hoa
4h50m
06:10
• Anh Son
100,000VND
Tân Đại Phát
Tân Đại Phát
Giường nằm 43 giường
19:00
• Thanh Hoa (along National Route)
2h
21:00
• Vinh (along 1A National Route)
250,000VND
Sử Loan
Giường nằm 36 chỗ
01:20
• BigC Thanh Hoa
1h30m
02:50
• Giat Bridge Crossroad
100,000VND
Sử Loan
Giường nằm 36 chỗ
01:20
• BigC Thanh Hoa
4h
05:20
• Tan Ky Station
100,000VND
Khánh Hoàn (Nghệ An)
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
• Big C Thanh Hoa
2h30m
14:40
• Dien Chau
150,000VND
Sử Loan
Limousine giường nằm 34 chỗ
12:30
• BigC Thanh Hoa
2h
14:30
• Yen Ly
100,000VND
Sử Loan
Limousine giường nằm 34 chỗ
12:30
• BigC Thanh Hoa
3h30m
16:00
• Do Luong
100,000VND
Khánh Hoàn (Nghệ An)
Limousine 34 Giường VIP
• Big C Thanh Hoa
1h45m
03:00
• Quynh Luu
150,000VND
Sử Loan
Giường nằm 36 chỗ
01:20
• BigC Thanh Hoa
2h
03:20
• Yen Ly
100,000VND