loading
Bus
Flight
50k off/seat
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
VeXeRe - Guarantee 150% refund if transport service is not provided150%
FiltersClear all

Departure time

Popular filters
Bus operator's confirmation is immediateTrips have shuttle services at some certain pick-up/drop-off pointsBus with GPS service to track its location in real-time
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND

Seat position

Available seats

1

First row

Middle rows

Last row

Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Vĩnh Yên (22)
Drop-off point
  • Sa Pa (28)
  • Bát Xát (7)
  • Lào Cai (4)
  • Bảo Hà (1)
  • Bảo Thắng (1)
  • Bảo Yên (1)
Types of seat
Rating
& up (11)
& up (17)
& up (3)

Find the cheapest bus tickets from Vinh Yen - Vinh Phuc to Lao Cai

: 22 trips
Sort by:
Notice
Phúc Lâm Limousine
Instant booking
Phúc Lâm Limousine
Limousine 9 chỗ VIP
08:10
• KM 25 - Cao tốc Nội Bài - Lào Cai
4h20m
12:30
• 139 Thạch Sơn
From 400,000VND
9 seats left
*Belongs to 07:00 30-01-2023 Ha Noi - Sapa trip
Notice
Instant booking
Phúc Lâm Limousine
Limousine 11 chỗ
07:40
• KM 25 - Cao tốc Nội Bài - Lào Cai
3h20m
11:00
• Trạm dừng nghỉ Cốc San
From 400,000VND
7 seats left
*Belongs to 06:30 30-01-2023 Ha Noi - Sapa trip
Notice
Instant booking
Phúc Lâm Limousine
Limousine 11 chỗ
07:40
• KM 25 - Cao tốc Nội Bài - Lào Cai
4h20m
12:00
• 139 Thạch Sơn
From 400,000VND
7 seats left
*Belongs to 06:30 30-01-2023 Ha Noi - Sapa trip
Notice
Phúc Lâm Limousine
Instant booking
Phúc Lâm Limousine
Limousine 9 chỗ VIP
08:10
• KM 25 - Cao tốc Nội Bài - Lào Cai
3h20m
11:30
• Trạm dừng nghỉ Cốc San
From 400,000VND
9 seats left
*Belongs to 07:00 30-01-2023 Ha Noi - Sapa trip
Notice
King Express Bus
King Express Bus
Limousine 20 cabin đôi VIP
08:21
• KM 25 - Cao tốc Nội Bài - Lào Cai
4h45m
13:06
• 458 Điện Biên Phủ
From 400,000VND
*Belongs to 07:01 30-01-2023 Ha Noi - Sapa trip
Notice
King Express Bus
King Express Bus
Giường nằm 40 chỗ - WC
08:20
• KM 25 - Cao tốc Nội Bài - Lào Cai
3h30m
11:50
• Trạm dừng nghỉ Cốc San
From 300,000VND
*Belongs to 07:00 30-01-2023 Ha Noi - Sapa trip
Notice
King Express Bus
King Express Bus
Giường nằm 40 chỗ - WC
08:20
• KM 25 - Cao tốc Nội Bài - Lào Cai
4h45m
13:05
• 458 Điện Biên Phủ
From 300,000VND
*Belongs to 07:00 30-01-2023 Ha Noi - Sapa trip
Notice
King Express Bus
King Express Bus
Limousine 20 cabin đôi VIP
08:21
• KM 25 - Cao tốc Nội Bài - Lào Cai
3h30m
11:51
• Trạm dừng nghỉ Cốc San
From 400,000VND
*Belongs to 07:01 30-01-2023 Ha Noi - Sapa trip
Notice
Phúc Lâm Limousine
Phúc Lâm Limousine
Limousine 9 chỗ VIP
07:10
• KM 25 - Cao tốc Nội Bài - Lào Cai
4h20m
11:30
• 139 Thạch Sơn
From 400,000VND
*Belongs to 06:00 30-01-2023 Ha Noi - Sapa trip
Notice
Phúc Lâm Limousine
Phúc Lâm Limousine
Limousine 9 chỗ VIP
07:10
• KM 25 - Cao tốc Nội Bài - Lào Cai
3h20m
10:30
• Trạm dừng nghỉ Cốc San
From 400,000VND
*Belongs to 06:00 30-01-2023 Ha Noi - Sapa trip

Rate your ticket searching experiences

Sapa King Limousine
Sapa King Limousine
Limousine 11 chỗ
08:00
• KM 25 - Cao tốc Nội Bài - Lào Cai
5h
13:00
• Nhà thờ Đá Sapa
From 350,000VND
Sapa King Limousine
Sapa King Limousine
Limousine 11 chỗ
08:00
• KM 25 - Cao tốc Nội Bài - Lào Cai
4h
12:00
• Quảng trường Ga Lào Cai
From 350,000VND
Sapa King Limousine
Sapa King Limousine
Limousine 11 chỗ
08:00
• KM 25 - Cao tốc Nội Bài - Lào Cai
3h
11:00
• Bảo Hà
From 350,000VND
Hoàn Sport
Giường nằm 36 chỗ
19:25
• Ngã 3 Kim Anh - Vòng xuyến vào TP. Vĩnh Phúc
4h45m
00:10
• Bến xe Lào Cai
220,000VND
Notice
Fansipan Express Bus
Fansipan Express Bus
Giường nằm 3x chỗ
• KM 25 - Cao tốc Nội Bài - Lào Cai
4h50m
04:10
• Văn phòng Sapa
High quality facilities and amenitiesSpotlessly cleanClear informationSafe drivingGood service attitude
Not has official fare
Daily Limousine
Daily Limousine
Limousine 9 chỗ VIP
• KM 25 - Cao tốc Nội Bài - Lào Cai
4h45m
21:00
• Văn phòng Sapa
Not has official fare
Daily Limousine
Daily Limousine
Limousine 9 chỗ VIP
• KM 25 - Cao tốc Nội Bài - Lào Cai
1h45m
18:00
• Bảo Hà
Not has official fare
Daily Limousine
Daily Limousine
Limousine 9 chỗ VIP
• KM 25 - Cao tốc Nội Bài - Lào Cai
3h45m
20:00
• Lào Cai
Not has official fare
Daily Limousine
Daily Limousine
Limousine 9 chỗ VIP
• KM 25 - Cao tốc Nội Bài - Lào Cai
3h15m
19:30
• Bảo Thắng
Not has official fare
Sapa Vip
Sapa Vip
Limousine 9 chỗ VIP
08:10
• KM 25 - Cao tốc Nội Bài - Lào Cai
4h50m
13:00
• Nhà thờ Đá Sapa
Not has official fare