loading
Bus
Flight
50k off/seat
Vietnam bus ticket > Bus ticket from Hau Giang to Dong Nai
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
VeXeRe - Guarantee 150% refund if transport service is not provided150%
FiltersClear all

Departure time

Popular filters
Bus operator's confirmation is immediateTrips have shuttle services at some certain pick-up/drop-off pointsBus with GPS service to track its location in real-time
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND

Seat position

Available seats

1

First row

Middle rows

Last row

Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Ngã Bảy (21)
  • Phụng Hiệp (6)
  • Vị Thanh (1)
Drop-off point
  • Biên Hòa (4)
  • Nhơn Trạch (4)
  • Tân Phú (4)
  • Thống Nhất (2)
  • Trảng Bom (1)
  • Định Quán (1)
Types of seat
Rating
& up (14)
& up (2)

Find the cheapest bus tickets from Hau Giang to Dong Nai

: 16 trips
Sort by:
Hà Linh
Instant booking
Hà Linh
Limousine 34 chỗ (rèm)
11:00
• Bến xe Vị Thanh
9h
20:00
• KCN Amata
400,000VND
1 seat left
*Belongs to 13:00 31-01-2023 Hau Giang - Khanh Hoa trip
Notice
Giáp Diệp
Giáp Diệp
Limousine giường phòng 20 chỗ
23:31
• Hậu Giang (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A)
7h5m
06:36
• Bến Xe Phương Lâm
840,000VND
*Belongs to 18:01 31-01-2023 Nam Can - Ca Mau - Da Lat (Limousine giuong phong) trip
Notice
Giáp Diệp
Giáp Diệp
Limousine giường phòng 20 chỗ
23:31
• Hậu Giang (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A)
5h30m
05:01
• Ngã Tư Dầu Giây
840,000VND
*Belongs to 18:01 31-01-2023 Nam Can - Ca Mau - Da Lat (Limousine giuong phong) trip
Notice
Giáp Diệp
Giáp Diệp
Limousine giường phòng 20 chỗ
23:31
• Hậu Giang (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A)
4h40m
04:11
• Ngã ba Vũng Tàu
840,000VND
*Belongs to 18:01 31-01-2023 Nam Can - Ca Mau - Da Lat (Limousine giuong phong) trip
Notice
Giáp Diệp
Giáp Diệp
Limousine giường phòng 20 chỗ
23:31
• Hậu Giang (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A)
6h15m
05:46
• Cầu La Ngà
840,000VND
*Belongs to 18:01 31-01-2023 Nam Can - Ca Mau - Da Lat (Limousine giuong phong) trip
Tuấn Hiệp
Tuấn Hiệp
Limousine giường nằm 34 chỗ
• Hậu Giang (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A)
6h29m
03:29
• TÂN PHÚ - Dọc quốc lộ 20
480,000VND
Tuấn Hiệp
Tuấn Hiệp
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
20:00
• Hậu Giang (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A)
5h9m
01:09
• Ngã 3 Dầu Dây
Not has official fare
Tuấn Hiệp
Tuấn Hiệp
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
20:00
• Hậu Giang (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A)
6h49m
02:49
• Bến Xe Phương Lâm
Not has official fare
Tuấn Hiệp
Tuấn Hiệp
Limousine giường phòng 22 chỗ
22:10
• Hậu Giang (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A)
5h5m
03:15
• Ngã 3 Vũng Tàu
Not has official fare
Tuấn Hiệp
Tuấn Hiệp
Limousine giường nằm 34 chỗ
21:00
• Hậu Giang (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A)
6h49m
03:49
• Bến Xe Phương Lâm
Not has official fare

Rate your ticket searching experiences

Tuấn Hiệp
Tuấn Hiệp
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
23:20
• Hậu Giang (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A)
4h50m
04:10
• NGÃ 3 NHƠN TRẠCH
Not has official fare
Tuấn Hiệp
Tuấn Hiệp
Limousine giường phòng 22 chỗ
22:10
• Hậu Giang (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A)
5h35m
03:45
• NGÃ 3 NHƠN TRẠCH
Not has official fare
Tuấn Hiệp
Tuấn Hiệp
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
23:20
• Hậu Giang (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A)
4h20m
03:40
• NGÃ 3 TRỊ AN
Not has official fare
Tuấn Hiệp
Tuấn Hiệp
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
• Hậu Giang (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A)
4h20m
00:15
• NGÃ 3 NHƠN TRẠCH
Not has official fare
Tuấn Hiệp
Tuấn Hiệp
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
22:10
• Hậu Giang (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A)
5h35m
03:45
• NHƠN TRẠCH
Not has official fare
Tuấn Hiệp
Tuấn Hiệp
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
22:10
• Hậu Giang (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A)
5h5m
03:15
• Ngã 3 Vũng Tàu
Not has official fare