loading
Bus
Flight | 1,066k
50k off/seat
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
VeXeRe - Guarantee 150% refund if transport service is not provided150%
FiltersClear all

Departure time

Popular filters
Bus operator's confirmation is immediateBus with GPS service to track its location in real-time
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND

Seat position

Available seats

1

First row

Middle rows

Last row

Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Hà Tiên (19)
  • Giang Thành (15)
  • Rạch Giá (6)
  • An Minh (4)
  • Kiên Lương (3)
  • An Biên (2)
  • Hòn Đất (2)
  • Giồng Riềng (1)
  • Gò Quao (1)
  • Tân Hiệp (1)
  • Vĩnh Thuận (1)
Drop-off point
  • Sa Đéc (15)
Types of seat
Rating
& up (14)

Find the cheapest bus tickets from Kien Giang to Sa Dec - Dong Thap

: 29 trips
Sort by:
Peak season surcharge is not includedwarning-icon
Hoàng Minh
Instant booking
Hoàng Minh
Giường nằm 41 chỗ
22:00
• Bến xe Hà Tiên
6h
04:00
• Bến xe khách Sa Đéc
180,000VND
41 seats left
*Belongs to 22:00 01-02-2023 Ha Tien - Ho Chi Minh trip
Peak season surcharge is not includedwarning-icon
Hoàng Minh
Instant booking
Hoàng Minh
Giường nằm 41 chỗ
00:30
• Bến xe khách tỉnh Kiên Giang
3h30m
04:00
• Bến xe khách Sa Đéc
180,000VND
15 seats left
*Belongs to 22:00 31-01-2023 Ha Tien - Ho Chi Minh trip
Peak season surcharge is not includedwarning-icon
Hoàng Minh
Instant booking
Hoàng Minh
Giường nằm 41 chỗ
22:30
• Bến Xe Ba Hòn
5h10m
03:40
• Bến xe khách Sa Đéc
180,000VND
41 seats left
*Belongs to 22:00 01-02-2023 Ha Tien - Ho Chi Minh trip
Huệ Nghĩa
Huệ Nghĩa
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
08:00
• Vp. Hà Tiên
6h50m
14:50
• Sa Đéc
160,000VND
*Belongs to 08:00 01-02-2023 Ha Tien - Sai Gon trip
Hiền Vân
Hiền Vân
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
07:05
• Ba Hòn
4h15m
11:20
• Sa Đéc
180,000VND
Hiền Vân
Hiền Vân
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
09:45
• Tân Hiệp
1h35m
11:20
• Sa Đéc
180,000VND
Hiền Vân
Hiền Vân
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
06:30
• VP Hà Tiên
4h50m
11:20
• Sa Đéc
180,000VND
Hiền Vân
Hiền Vân
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
08:10
• Huyện Hòn Đất
3h10m
11:20
• Sa Đéc
180,000VND
Hiền Vân
Hiền Vân
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
07:15
• Kiên Lương
4h5m
11:20
• Sa Đéc
180,000VND
Hiền Vân
Hiền Vân
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
08:30
• Sóc Xoài
2h50m
11:20
• Sa Đéc
180,000VND

Rate your ticket searching experiences

Hiền Vân
Hiền Vân
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
08:55
• TP Rạch Giá
2h25m
11:20
• Sa Đéc
180,000VND
Thiện Thành Limousine
Thiện Thành Limousine
Limousine 20 phòng
22:45
• Bến tàu Cao tốc Rạch Giá
3h20m
02:05
• Sa Đéc
From 350,000VND
Thiện Thành Limousine
Thiện Thành Limousine
Limousine 22 phòng
• Bến xe Tân Hiệp
2h
02:10
• Sa Đéc
350,000VND
Thiện Thành Limousine
Thiện Thành Limousine
Limousine 20 phòng
23:05
• VP Rạch Giá
3h
02:05
• Sa Đéc
From 350,000VND
Diễm Phương
Diễm Phương
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
15:00
• Bến xe Vĩnh Thuận
3h30m
18:30
• Cây xăng Vương Quốc Anh
Not has official fare