loading
Bus
Flight | 1,829k
50k off/seat
Vietnam bus ticket > Bus ticket from Lam Dong to Ninh Thuan > Bus ticket from Lam Dong to Phan Rang-Thap Cham
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
VeXeRe - Guarantee 150% refund if transport service is not provided150%
FiltersClear all

Departure time

Popular filters
Bus with GPS service to track its location in real-time
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND

Seat position

Available seats

1

Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Đức Trọng (8)
  • Đà Lạt (7)
  • Bảo Lộc (5)
  • Di Linh (4)
  • Đơn Dương (4)
Drop-off point
  • Phan Rang-Tháp Chàm (28)
Types of seat
Rating
& up (27)

Find the cheapest bus tickets from Lam Dong to Phan Rang-Thap Cham - Ninh Thuan

: 28 trips
Sort by:
Peak season surcharge is not includedwarning-icon
Hiền Ân
Hiền Ân
Ghế ngồi 29 chỗ VIP
08:00
• Văn Phòng Đà Lạt
3h
11:00
• Văn Phòng Phan Rang
110,000VND
Peak season surcharge is not includedwarning-icon
Hiền Ân
Hiền Ân
Ghế ngồi 29 chỗ VIP
13:00
• Văn Phòng Đà Lạt
3h
16:00
• Văn Phòng Phan Rang
110,000VND
Peak season surcharge is not includedwarning-icon
Hiền Ân
Hiền Ân
Ghế ngồi 29 chỗ
15:00
• Văn Phòng Đà Lạt
3h
18:00
• Văn Phòng Phan Rang
100,000VND
Peak season surcharge is not includedwarning-icon
Hiền Ân
Hiền Ân
Ghế ngồi 29 chỗ
11:00
• Văn Phòng Đà Lạt
3h
14:00
• Văn Phòng Phan Rang
100,000VND
Peak season surcharge is not includedwarning-icon
Hiền Ân
Hiền Ân
Ghế ngồi 29 chỗ
09:30
• Văn Phòng Đà Lạt
3h
12:30
• Văn Phòng Phan Rang
100,000VND
Peak season surcharge is not includedwarning-icon
Hiền Ân
Hiền Ân
Ghế ngồi 29 chỗ
06:30
• Văn Phòng Đà Lạt
3h
09:30
• Văn Phòng Phan Rang
100,000VND
Ba Tấn
Ba Tấn
Giường nằm 46 chỗ
15:25
• Đức Trọng
3h35m
19:00
• Xăng dầu cây xăng Quốc tế
230,000VND
*Belongs to 14:00 28-01-2023 Bao Loc - Nha Trang trip
Ba Tấn
Ba Tấn
Giường nằm 46 chỗ
12:00
• VP Bảo Lộc
5h
17:00
• Xăng dầu cây xăng Quốc tế
230,000VND
*Belongs to 12:00 28-01-2023 Bao Loc - Nha Trang trip
Ba Tấn
Ba Tấn
Giường nằm 46 chỗ
05:00
• VP Bảo Lộc
5h
10:00
• Xăng dầu cây xăng Quốc tế
230,000VND
*Belongs to 05:00 28-01-2023 Bao Loc - Nha Trang trip
Ba Tấn
Ba Tấn
Giường nằm 46 chỗ
06:25
• Đức Trọng
3h35m
10:00
• Xăng dầu cây xăng Quốc tế
230,000VND
*Belongs to 05:00 28-01-2023 Bao Loc - Nha Trang trip

Rate your ticket searching experiences

Ba Tấn
Ba Tấn
Giường nằm 46 chỗ
06:55
• Phi Nôm
3h5m
10:00
• Xăng dầu cây xăng Quốc tế
230,000VND
*Belongs to 05:00 28-01-2023 Bao Loc - Nha Trang trip
Ba Tấn
Ba Tấn
Giường nằm 46 chỗ
07:00
• VP Bảo Lộc
5h
12:00
• Xăng dầu cây xăng Quốc tế
230,000VND
*Belongs to 07:00 28-01-2023 Bao Loc - Nha Trang trip
Ba Tấn
Ba Tấn
Giường nằm 46 chỗ
13:25
• Đức Trọng
3h35m
17:00
• Xăng dầu cây xăng Quốc tế
230,000VND
*Belongs to 12:00 28-01-2023 Bao Loc - Nha Trang trip
Ba Tấn
Ba Tấn
Giường nằm 46 chỗ
07:25
• Đơn Dương
2h35m
10:00
• Xăng dầu cây xăng Quốc tế
230,000VND
*Belongs to 05:00 28-01-2023 Bao Loc - Nha Trang trip
Ba Tấn
Ba Tấn
Giường nằm 46 chỗ
14:45
• Di Linh
4h15m
19:00
• Xăng dầu cây xăng Quốc tế
230,000VND
*Belongs to 14:00 28-01-2023 Bao Loc - Nha Trang trip
Ba Tấn
Ba Tấn
Giường nằm 46 chỗ
12:45
• Di Linh
4h15m
17:00
• Xăng dầu cây xăng Quốc tế
230,000VND
*Belongs to 12:00 28-01-2023 Bao Loc - Nha Trang trip
Ba Tấn
Ba Tấn
Giường nằm 46 chỗ
16:25
• Đơn Dương
2h35m
19:00
• Xăng dầu cây xăng Quốc tế
230,000VND
*Belongs to 14:00 28-01-2023 Bao Loc - Nha Trang trip
Ba Tấn
Ba Tấn
Giường nằm 46 chỗ
07:45
• Di Linh
4h15m
12:00
• Xăng dầu cây xăng Quốc tế
230,000VND
*Belongs to 07:00 28-01-2023 Bao Loc - Nha Trang trip
Ba Tấn
Ba Tấn
Giường nằm 46 chỗ
08:25
• Đức Trọng
3h35m
12:00
• Xăng dầu cây xăng Quốc tế
230,000VND
*Belongs to 07:00 28-01-2023 Bao Loc - Nha Trang trip
Ba Tấn
Ba Tấn
Giường nằm 46 chỗ
09:25
• Đơn Dương
2h35m
12:00
• Xăng dầu cây xăng Quốc tế
230,000VND
*Belongs to 07:00 28-01-2023 Bao Loc - Nha Trang trip