loading
Bus
Flight
50k off/seat
Vietnam bus ticket > Bus ticket from Ha Noi to Lai Chau > Bus ticket from Nam Tu Liem to Lai Chau
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
VeXeRe - Guarantee 150% refund if transport service is not provided150%
FiltersClear all

Departure time

Popular filters
Bus operator's confirmation is immediateYou can make payment at the ticket counter or pay for driver upon pickupTrips have shuttle services at some certain pick-up/drop-off pointsTrip with discounts from bus operators or VeXeRe coupon code
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND

Seat position

Available seats

1

Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Nam Từ Liêm (26)
  • Sóc Sơn (5)
Drop-off point
  • Lai Châu (14)
  • Than Uyên (8)
  • Tân Uyên (3)
  • Mường Tè (1)
  • Tam Đường (1)
Types of seat
Rating
& up (11)
& up (13)

Find the cheapest bus tickets from Nam Tu Liem - Ha Noi to Lai Chau

: 26 trips
Sort by:
Hưng Thành (Lai Châu)
Instant booking
Hưng Thành (Lai Châu)
Giường nằm 41 chỗ
18:15
• Bến xe Mỹ Đình
11h
05:15
• Bến xe Lai Châu
400,000VND
41 seats left
Ngân Hà
Instant booking
Ngân Hà
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
22:00
• Bến xe Mỹ Đình
7h
05:00
• Bến xe Lai Châu
350,000VND
37 seats left
Ngân Hà
Instant booking
Ngân Hà
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
12:00
• Bến xe Mỹ Đình
7h
19:00
• Bến xe Lai Châu
350,000VND
38 seats left
Thế Anh
Instant booking
Thế Anh
Limousine giường phòng đơn 20 chỗ
22:30
• Bến xe Mỹ Đình
7h40m
06:10
• Bến xe Lai Châu
550,000VND
10 seats left
Thế Anh
Instant booking
Thế Anh
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
21:40
• Bến xe Mỹ Đình
7h40m
05:20
• Bến xe Lai Châu
350,000VND
33 seats left
Hà Trang (Lai Châu)
Instant booking
Hà Trang (Lai Châu)
Giường nằm 41 chỗ
17:00
• Bến xe Mỹ Đình
9h
02:00
• Bến xe khách Than Uyên
280,000VND
300,000VND
41 seats left
No prepayment required
Hà Trang
Instant booking
Hà Trang
Giường nằm 41 chỗ
19:45
• Bến xe Mỹ Đình
10h30m
06:15
• Bến xe Lai Châu
280,000VND
300,000VND
41 seats left
No prepayment required
Tân Việt Anh
Instant booking
Tân Việt Anh
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
21:30
• Bến xe Mỹ Đình (Ô 13 hoặc 14)
7h
04:30
• Bến xe Lai Châu
350,000VND
40 seats left
Hưng Thành (Lai Châu)
Instant booking
Hưng Thành (Lai Châu)
Giường nằm 41 chỗ
18:15
• Bến xe Mỹ Đình
8h
02:15
• Ngã 3 Mường Kim
350,000VND
41 seats left
*Belongs to 18:15 30-01-2023 My Dinh - Lai Chau (MCC) trip
Hưng Thành (Lai Châu)
Instant booking
Hưng Thành (Lai Châu)
Giường nằm 41 chỗ
18:15
• Bến xe Mỹ Đình
8h30m
02:45
• Bến xe khách Than Uyên
350,000VND
41 seats left
*Belongs to 18:15 30-01-2023 My Dinh - Lai Chau (MCC) trip

Rate your ticket searching experiences

Hưng Thành (Lai Châu)
Instant booking
Hưng Thành (Lai Châu)
Giường nằm 41 chỗ
18:15
• Bến xe Mỹ Đình
9h
03:15
• Thị trấn Tân Uyên
350,000VND
41 seats left
*Belongs to 18:15 30-01-2023 My Dinh - Lai Chau (MCC) trip
Hà Trang
Instant booking
Hà Trang
Giường nằm 41 chỗ
19:45
• Bến xe Mỹ Đình
9h30m
05:15
• Bưu điện Tân Uyên
280,000VND
300,000VND
41 seats left
*Belongs to 19:45 30-01-2023 Ha Noi - MCC - Lai Chau trip
Hà Trang
Instant booking
Hà Trang
Giường nằm 41 chỗ
19:45
• Bến xe Mỹ Đình
8h30m
04:15
• Bến xe Than Uyên
280,000VND
300,000VND
41 seats left
*Belongs to 19:45 30-01-2023 Ha Noi - MCC - Lai Chau trip
Hà Trang
Hà Trang
Giường nằm 20 chỗ
08:15
• Bến xe Mỹ Đình
6h
14:15
• Bến xe Than Uyên
250,000VND
Tân Việt Anh
Tân Việt Anh
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
21:50
• Bến xe Mỹ Đình (Ô 13 hoặc 14)
7h
04:50
• Bến xe Lai Châu
350,000VND
Ngân Hà
Ngân Hà
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
• Bến xe Mỹ Đình
7h
13:50
• Bến xe Lai Châu
350,000VND
Phúc An
Phúc An
Limousine giường phòng 22 chỗ
21:50
• Bến xe Mỹ Đình
7h
04:50
• Bến xe Lai Châu
From 550,000VND
Thảo Nguyên
Thảo Nguyên
Giường nằm 41 chỗ
• Bến xe Mỹ Đình
8h50m
05:20
• Bến xe khách Than Uyên
250,000VND
Ngân Hà
Ngân Hà
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
• Bến xe Mỹ Đình
12h
07:00
• Bến xe khách Mường Tè
Not has official fare
Thế Anh
Thế Anh
Giường nằm đôi 44 chỗ
21:00
• Bến xe Mỹ Đình
7h40m
04:40
• Bến xe Lai Châu
Not has official fare