loading
Bus
Flight
50k off/seat
Vietnam bus ticket > Bus ticket from Vinh Long to Sai Gon > Bus ticket from Vinh Long to Ben xe Mien Tay
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
VeXeRe - Guarantee 150% refund if transport service is not provided150%
FiltersClear all

Departure time

Popular filters
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND

Seat position

Available seats

1

Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Vĩnh Long (12)
Drop-off point
  • Bình Tân (12)
Types of seat
Rating
& up (9)
& up (10)

Find the cheapest bus tickets from Vinh Long - Vinh Long to Ben xe Mien Tay

: 12 trips
Sort by:
Peak season surcharge is not includedwarning-icon
Kim Hoàng
Kim Hoàng
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
05:45
• Vĩnh Long - Dọc quốc lộ 53
3h
08:45
• Bến xe Miền Tây
200,000VND
*Belongs to 05:00 30-01-2023 Tra Vinh - Ho Chi Minh trip
Peak season surcharge is not includedwarning-icon
Kim Hoàng
Kim Hoàng
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
15:45
• Vĩnh Long - Dọc quốc lộ 53
3h
18:45
• Bến xe Miền Tây
200,000VND
*Belongs to 15:00 30-01-2023 Tra Vinh - Ho Chi Minh trip
Peak season surcharge is not includedwarning-icon
Kim Hoàng
Kim Hoàng
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
13:45
• Vĩnh Long - Dọc quốc lộ 53
3h
16:45
• Bến xe Miền Tây
200,000VND
*Belongs to 13:00 30-01-2023 Tra Vinh - Ho Chi Minh trip
Peak season surcharge is not includedwarning-icon
Kim Hoàng
Kim Hoàng
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
09:45
• Vĩnh Long - Dọc quốc lộ 53
3h
12:45
• Bến xe Miền Tây
200,000VND
*Belongs to 09:00 30-01-2023 Tra Vinh - Ho Chi Minh trip
Peak season surcharge is not includedwarning-icon
Kim Hoàng
Kim Hoàng
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
07:45
• Vĩnh Long - Dọc quốc lộ 53
3h
10:45
• Bến xe Miền Tây
200,000VND
*Belongs to 07:00 30-01-2023 Tra Vinh - Ho Chi Minh trip
Peak season surcharge is not includedwarning-icon
Kim Hoàng
Kim Hoàng
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
17:45
• Vĩnh Long - Dọc quốc lộ 53
3h
20:45
• Bến xe Miền Tây
200,000VND
*Belongs to 17:00 30-01-2023 Tra Vinh - Ho Chi Minh trip
Peak season surcharge is not includedwarning-icon
Kim Hoàng
Kim Hoàng
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
11:45
• Vĩnh Long - Dọc quốc lộ 53
3h
14:45
• Bến xe Miền Tây
200,000VND
*Belongs to 11:00 30-01-2023 Tra Vinh - Ho Chi Minh trip
Peak season surcharge is not includedwarning-icon
Kim Hoàng
Kim Hoàng
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
03:45
• Vĩnh Long - Dọc quốc lộ 53
3h
06:45
• Bến xe Miền Tây
200,000VND
*Belongs to 03:00 30-01-2023 Tra Vinh - Ho Chi Minh trip
Hưng Thịnh (Vĩnh Long)
Giường nằm 46 chỗ
19:00
• Vĩnh Long
2h
21:00
• Bến xe Miền Tây
140,000VND
Notice
Vũ Linh limousine
Vũ Linh limousine
Limousine 9 chỗ
• Vòng xoay Trường An
2h30m
21:15
• Bến xe Miền Tây
From 180,000VND

Rate your ticket searching experiences

Peak season surcharge is not includedwarning-icon
Kim Hoàng
Kim Hoàng
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
• Vĩnh Long - Dọc quốc lộ 53
3h
20:46
• Bến xe Miền Tây
200,000VND
Mai Linh
Mai Linh
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
03:00
• Vĩnh Long
3h30m
06:30
• Bến xe Miền Tây
Not has official fare