loading
Vietnam bus ticket > Bus ticket from Da Nang to Ha Noi > Bus ticket from Da Nang to Hoang Mai
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
VeXeRe - Guarantee 150% refund if transport service is not provided150%
Search filterClear All

Departure time

Popular filters
Bus Operator's confirmation is immediateYou can make payment at the ticket counter or pay for driver upon pickupTrips have shuttle services at some certain pick-up/drop-offTrip with discounts from bus operators or VeXeRe coupon codeYou can track bus location when moving
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND

Choose seat position

Seat available

1

First row

Middle rows

Last row

Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Liên Chiểu (28)
  • Đà Nẵng (9)
  • Thanh Khê (2)
  • Hải Châu (1)
Drop-off point
  • Hoàng Mai (37)
Types of seat
Rating
& up (19)
& up (21)
& up (33)
& up (34)

Find the cheapest bus tickets from Da Nang to Hoang Mai - Ha Noi

: 38 trips
Sort by:
Tân Kim Chi
Instant booking
Tân Kim Chi
Limousine giường nằm 34 chỗ mới
19:00
• Da Nang Office
11h30m
06:30
• Nuoc Ngam Bus Station
460,000VND
550,000VND
14 available seats
Tân Kim Chi
Instant booking
Tân Kim Chi
Limousine giường phòng 22 chỗ mới
20:02
• Da Nang Office
11h30m
07:32
• Nuoc Ngam Bus Station
650,000VND
715,000VND
10 available seats
Thiên Trung
Instant booking
Thiên Trung
Giường nằm 42 chỗ
01:50
• Da Nang City
14h25m
16:15
• Nuoc Ngam Bus Station
800,000VND
37 available seats
*Belongs to 12:30 22-05-2022 Dak Nong - Ha Noi trip
No prepayment required
Thiên Trung
Instant booking
Thiên Trung
Limousine 34 giường
01:51
• Da Nang City
14h25m
16:16
• Nuoc Ngam Bus Station
900,000VND
32 available seats
*Belongs to 12:31 22-05-2022 Dak Nong - Ha Noi trip
No prepayment required
Tùng Vy
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
12:00
• Da nang Bus Station
18h
06:00
• Giap Bat Bus Station
Not available on VeXeRe
Tuấn Nam
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
16:30
• Da nang Bus Station
18h
10:30
• Giap Bat Bus Station
380,000VND
Danatranco
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
• Da nang Bus Station
10h30m
06:00
• Giap Bat Bus Station
Not available on VeXeRe
Tân Đại Phát
Tân Đại Phát
Giường nằm 43 giường
17:00
• Da nang Bus Station
13h30m
06:30
• Giap Bat Bus Station
380,000VND
Vũ Lộc
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
16:30
• Da nang Bus Station
14h
06:30
• Giap Bat Bus Station
Not available on VeXeRe
Hoàng Long (Đỏ)
Hoàng Long (Đỏ)
Giường nằm 42 chỗ
• Da Nang (along 1A national route)
16h
08:30
• Nuoc Ngam Bus Station
700,000VND

Rate your ticket searching experiences

Thanh Sơn
Thanh Sơn
Giường nằm 42 chỗ
16:30
• Da nang Bus Station
13h
05:30
• Giap Bat Bus Station
Not has official fare
Thanh Sơn
Thanh Sơn
Giường nằm 42 chỗ
16:00
• Da nang Bus Station
13h
05:00
• Giap Bat Bus Station
Not has official fare
Notice
Đại Phát
Đại Phát
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
• Da nang Bus Station
14h
06:00
• Giap Bat Bus Station
Not has official fare
Thanh Sơn
Thanh Sơn
Giường nằm 42 chỗ
16:15
• Da nang Bus Station
13h
05:15
• Giap Bat Bus Station
Not has official fare
Thanh Sơn
Thanh Sơn
Giường nằm 42 chỗ
15:55
• Da nang Bus Station
13h
04:55
• Giap Bat Bus Station
Not has official fare
Thanh Sơn
Thanh Sơn
Giường nằm 42 chỗ
15:40
• Da nang Bus Station
13h
04:40
• Giap Bat Bus Station
Not has official fare
Thanh Sơn
Thanh Sơn
Giường nằm 42 chỗ
15:45
• Da nang Bus Station
13h
04:45
• Giap Bat Bus Station
Not has official fare
Thanh Sơn
Thanh Sơn
Giường nằm 42 chỗ
15:50
• Da nang Bus Station
13h
04:50
• Giap Bat Bus Station
Not has official fare
Vân Khôi
Vân Khôi
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
14:35
• Da nang Bus Station
14h
04:35
• Giap Bat Bus Station
Not has official fare
Vân Khôi
Vân Khôi
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
14:30
• Da nang Bus Station
14h
04:30
• Giap Bat Bus Station
Not has official fare