loading
Bus
Flight | 1,587k
50k off/seat
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
VeXeRe - Guarantee 150% refund if transport service is not provided150%
FiltersClear all

Departure time

Popular filters
Bus operator's confirmation is immediateTrips have shuttle services at some certain pick-up/drop-off pointsBus with GPS service to track its location in real-time
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND

Seat position

Available seats

1

First row

Middle rows

Last row

Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Đức Trọng (33)
  • Di Linh (18)
  • Bảo Lộc (15)
  • Đà Lạt (11)
  • Đạ Huoai (6)
Drop-off point
  • Quận 5 (15)
  • Quận 9 (6)
  • Dĩ An (3)
  • Quận 2 (3)
  • Thủ Đức (3)
Types of seat
Rating

Find the cheapest bus tickets from Lam Dong to Quan 5 - Sai Gon

: 22 trips
Sort by:
Notice
Trọng Minh
Instant booking
Trọng Minh
Limousine 21 phòng đơn (có Toilet)
15:00
• Di Linh
6h
21:00
• VP 147 Lê Hồng Phong
420,000VND
7 seats left
*Belongs to 13:00 31-01-2023 Da Lat - Sai Gon trip
Notice
Trọng Minh
Instant booking
Trọng Minh
Limousine 21 phòng đơn (có Toilet)
13:00
• BX Đa Thiện
8h
21:00
• VP 147 Lê Hồng Phong
420,000VND
7 seats left
*Belongs to 13:00 31-01-2023 Da Lat - Sai Gon trip
Notice
Trọng Minh
Instant booking
Trọng Minh
Limousine 21 phòng đơn (có Toilet)
23:00
• BX Đa Thiện
8h
07:00
• VP 147 Lê Hồng Phong
420,000VND
7 seats left
*Belongs to 23:00 31-01-2023 Da Lat - Sai Gon trip
Notice
Trọng Minh
Instant booking
Trọng Minh
Limousine 21 phòng đơn (có Toilet)
14:00
• Đức Trọng
7h
21:00
• VP 147 Lê Hồng Phong
420,000VND
7 seats left
*Belongs to 13:00 31-01-2023 Da Lat - Sai Gon trip
Notice
Trọng Minh
Instant booking
Trọng Minh
Limousine 21 phòng đơn (có Toilet)
16:00
• Bảo Lộc
5h
21:00
• VP 147 Lê Hồng Phong
420,000VND
7 seats left
*Belongs to 13:00 31-01-2023 Da Lat - Sai Gon trip
An Anh Limousine
An Anh Limousine
Limousine 24 Phòng Đôi
• Vp Đà Lạt
7h30m
06:30
• Vp 526 An Dương Vương
650,000VND
750,000VND
Notice
Trọng Minh
Trọng Minh
Limousine 21 phòng đơn (có Toilet)
16:00
• Đức Trọng
7h30m
23:30
• VP 147 Lê Hồng Phong
420,000VND
Notice
Trọng Minh
Trọng Minh
Limousine 21 phòng đơn (có Toilet)
15:00
• BX Đa Thiện
8h30m
23:30
• VP 147 Lê Hồng Phong
420,000VND
Notice
Trọng Minh
Trọng Minh
Limousine 21 phòng đơn (có Toilet)
01:00
• Bảo Lộc
5h30m
06:30
• VP 147 Lê Hồng Phong
420,000VND
Notice
Trọng Minh
Trọng Minh
Limousine 21 phòng đơn (có Toilet)
17:00
• Di Linh
6h30m
23:30
• VP 147 Lê Hồng Phong
420,000VND

Rate your ticket searching experiences

Notice
Trọng Minh
Trọng Minh
Limousine 21 phòng đơn (có Toilet)
00:00
• Di Linh
6h30m
06:30
• VP 147 Lê Hồng Phong
420,000VND
Notice
Trọng Minh
Trọng Minh
Limousine 21 phòng đơn (có Toilet)
18:00
• Bảo Lộc
5h30m
23:30
• VP 147 Lê Hồng Phong
420,000VND
An Anh Limousine
An Anh Limousine
Limousine 24 Phòng Đôi
• Bảo Lộc
5h
21:00
• Vp 526 An Dương Vương
580,000VND
750,000VND
An Anh Limousine
An Anh Limousine
Limousine 24 Phòng Đôi
01:30
• Bảo Lộc
5h
06:30
• Vp 526 An Dương Vương
670,000VND
1,000,000VND
Du Lịch Thịnh
Ghế ngồi 16 chỗ
02:00
• Vp Bảo Lộc
4h30m
06:30
• Chợ An Đông
Not available on VeXeRe