loading
Bus
Flight
50k off/seat
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
VeXeRe - Guarantee 150% refund if transport service is not provided150%
FiltersClear all

Departure time

Popular filters
Bus operator's confirmation is immediateTrips have shuttle services at some certain pick-up/drop-off pointsBus with GPS service to track its location in real-time
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND

Seat position

Available seats

1

First row

Middle rows

Last row

Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Vinh (25)
  • Cửa Lò (6)
  • Thanh Chương (4)
  • Đô Lương (4)
  • Diễn Châu (3)
  • Nam Đàn (3)
  • Anh Sơn (2)
  • Con Cuông (2)
  • Hưng Nguyên (2)
  • Nghi Lộc (2)
  • Tương Dương (1)
  • Yên Thành (1)
Drop-off point
  • Đồng Hới (50)
Types of seat
Rating
& up (48)
& up (49)

Find the cheapest bus tickets from Nghe An to Dong Hoi - Quang Binh

: 67 trips
Sort by:
Hải Hoàng Gia
Instant booking
Hải Hoàng Gia
Limousine 22 Giường VIP
21:25
• Văn phòng Vinh
3h45m
01:10
• Quảng Bình (Dọc QL 1A)
800,000VND
2 seats left
*Belongs to 21:25 01-02-2023 Vinh - Da Nang (Limousine) trip
Camel Travel
Camel Travel
Giường nằm 36 chỗ
01:00
• Cầu Bến Thủy 1
4h
05:00
• 27 Lý Thường Kiệt, Đồng Hới
450,000VND
*Belongs to 19:00 31-01-2023 Ha Noi - Hue - Hoi An trip
Camel Travel
Camel Travel
Limousine 32 giường phòng
00:00
• Cầu Bến Thủy 1
4h
04:00
• 27 Lý Thường Kiệt, Đồng Hới
500,000VND
*Belongs to 18:00 31-01-2023 Ha Noi - Hue - Hoi An trip
Sâm Hương
Sâm Hương
Limousine giường nằm 32 chỗ
22:45
• Nghệ An (Dọc quốc lộ)
5h
03:45
• Quảng Bình (Dọc quốc lộ)
400,000VND
Sâm Hương
Sâm Hương
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
21:00
• Nghệ An (Dọc quốc lộ)
5h
02:00
• Quảng Bình (Dọc quốc lộ)
300,000VND
Sâm Hương
Sâm Hương
Limousine giường nằm 32 chỗ
22:00
• Nghệ An (Dọc quốc lộ)
5h
03:00
• Quảng Bình (Dọc quốc lộ)
400,000VND
Hải Hoàng Gia
Hải Hoàng Gia
Limousine giường nằm 22 chỗ (mới)
• Thị trấn Nam Đàn
5h15m
00:45
• Quảng Bình (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A)
800,000VND
Hải Hoàng Gia
Hải Hoàng Gia
Limousine giường nằm 22 chỗ (mới)
• Cổng chào Cửa Lò
4h
00:45
• Quảng Bình (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A)
800,000VND
Hải Hoàng Gia
Hải Hoàng Gia
Limousine giường nằm 22 chỗ (mới)
21:15
• Văn phòng Vinh
3h30m
00:45
• Quảng Bình (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A)
800,000VND
Hải Hoàng Gia
Hải Hoàng Gia
Limousine giường nằm 22 chỗ (mới)
18:45
• Bến xe Dùng
6h
00:45
• Quảng Bình (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A)
800,000VND

Rate your ticket searching experiences

Hải Hoàng Gia
Hải Hoàng Gia
Limousine giường nằm 22 chỗ (mới)
18:15
• Bến xe Đô Lương
6h30m
00:45
• Quảng Bình (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A)
800,000VND
Hải Hoàng Gia
Hải Hoàng Gia
Limousine giường nằm 22 chỗ (mới)
20:15
• Hưng Nguyên
4h30m
00:45
• Quảng Bình (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A)
800,000VND
Hải Hoàng Gia
Hải Hoàng Gia
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
18:45
• Bến xe Dùng
6h
00:45
• Quảng Bình (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A)
450,000VND
Hải Hoàng Gia
Hải Hoàng Gia
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
19:30
• Thị trấn Nam Đàn
5h15m
00:45
• Quảng Bình (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A)
450,000VND
Hải Hoàng Gia
Hải Hoàng Gia
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
20:15
• Hưng Nguyên
4h30m
00:45
• Quảng Bình (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A)
450,000VND
Hải Hoàng Gia
Hải Hoàng Gia
Giường nằm 32 chỗ VIP
19:30
• Thanh Chương
4h
23:30
• Quảng Bình (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A)
600,000VND
Hải Hoàng Gia
Hải Hoàng Gia
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
• Bến xe Đô Lương
6h30m
00:45
• Quảng Bình (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A)
450,000VND
Hải Hoàng Gia
Hải Hoàng Gia
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
21:15
• Văn phòng Vinh
3h30m
00:45
• Quảng Bình (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A)
450,000VND
Hải Hoàng Gia
Hải Hoàng Gia
Giường nằm 32 chỗ VIP
21:00
• Cổng chào Cửa Lò
2h30m
23:30
• Quảng Bình (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A)
600,000VND
Hải Hoàng Gia
Hải Hoàng Gia
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
20:45
• Cổng chào Cửa Lò
4h
00:45
• Quảng Bình (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A)
450,000VND