loading
Vietnam bus ticket > Bus ticket from Binh Duong to Gia Lai
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
VeXeRe - Guarantee 150% refund if transport service is not provided150%
Search filterClear All

Departure time

Popular filters
Bus Operator's confirmation is immediateYou can make payment at the ticket counter or pay for driver upon pickupTrips have shuttle services at some certain pick-up/drop-offTrip with discounts from bus operators or VeXeRe coupon codeBus operator ensures preventative measures, such as car cleaning & disinfecting, hand sanitizer, ...You can track bus location when moving
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND

Choose seat position

Seat available

1

First row

Middle rows

Last row

Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Thuận An (358)
  • Thủ Dầu Một (161)
  • Phú Giáo (56)
  • Tân Uyên (53)
  • Bến Cát (22)
  • Bàu Bàng (5)
Drop-off point
  • Pleiku (249)
  • Chư Sê (133)
  • Chư Pưh (124)
  • Đăk Đoa (31)
  • KBang (28)
  • Chư Păh (27)
  • Mang Yang (27)
  • An Khê (24)
  • Đắk Pơ (9)
  • Chư Prông (3)
  • Krông Pa (3)
  • Ia Grai (2)
Types of seat
Rating
& up (76)
& up (94)

Find the cheapest bus tickets from Binh Duong to Gia Lai

: 157 trips
Sort by:
Tân An (Gia Lai)
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
18:45
• Bến Cat QL13
8h45m
03:30
• Chu Se District Bus Station
240,000VND
Tân An (Gia Lai)
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
19:10
• Bầu Bàng QL13
10h
05:10
• Mang Yang Bus Station
240,000VND
Tân An (Gia Lai)
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
19:10
• Bầu Bàng QL13
9h25m
04:35
• Dak Doa district bus station
240,000VND
Tân An (Gia Lai)
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
17:50
• Binh Duong Greeting Gate
11h20m
05:10
• Mang Yang Bus Station
240,000VND
Tân An (Gia Lai)
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
18:05
• AEON MAll Bình Dương Canary
9h25m
03:30
• Chu Se District Bus Station
240,000VND
Tân An (Gia Lai)
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
18:05
• AEON MAll Bình Dương Canary
10h10m
04:15
• Duc Long Bus Station
240,000VND
Tân An (Gia Lai)
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
18:45
• Bến Cat QL13
9h30m
04:15
• Duc Long Bus Station
240,000VND
Tân An (Gia Lai)
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
17:50
• Binh Duong Greeting Gate
9h40m
03:30
• Chu Se District Bus Station
240,000VND
Tân An (Gia Lai)
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
17:50
• Binh Duong Greeting Gate
10h45m
04:35
• Dak Doa district bus station
240,000VND
Tân An (Gia Lai)
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
18:05
• AEON MAll Bình Dương Canary
8h45m
02:50
• Phú Nhơn QL14
240,000VND

Rate your ticket searching experiences

Tân An (Gia Lai)
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
18:45
• Bến Cat QL13
9h50m
04:35
• Dak Doa district bus station
240,000VND
Tân An (Gia Lai)
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
18:45
• Bến Cat QL13
8h5m
02:50
• Phú Nhơn QL14
240,000VND
Tân An (Gia Lai)
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
19:10
• Bầu Bàng QL13
7h40m
02:50
• Phú Nhơn QL14
240,000VND
Tân An (Gia Lai)
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
18:45
• Bến Cat QL13
10h25m
05:10
• Mang Yang Bus Station
240,000VND
Tân An (Gia Lai)
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
17:50
• Binh Duong Greeting Gate
9h
02:50
• Phú Nhơn QL14
240,000VND
Tân An (Gia Lai)
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
18:05
• AEON MAll Bình Dương Canary
11h5m
05:10
• Mang Yang Bus Station
240,000VND
Tân An (Gia Lai)
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
19:10
• Bầu Bàng QL13
8h20m
03:30
• Chu Se District Bus Station
240,000VND
Tân An (Gia Lai)
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
18:05
• AEON MAll Bình Dương Canary
10h30m
04:35
• Dak Doa district bus station
240,000VND
Tân An (Gia Lai)
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
19:10
• Bầu Bàng QL13
9h5m
04:15
• Duc Long Bus Station
240,000VND
Tân An (Gia Lai)
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
17:50
• Binh Duong Greeting Gate
10h25m
04:15
• Duc Long Bus Station
240,000VND