loading
Bus
Flight | 1,829k
50k off/seat
Vietnam bus ticket > Bus ticket from Dak Nong to Binh Phuoc > Bus ticket from Dak R'Lap to Dong Xoai
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
VeXeRe - Guarantee 150% refund if transport service is not provided150%
FiltersClear all

Departure time

Popular filters
Bus operator's confirmation is immediateTrips have shuttle services at some certain pick-up/drop-off pointsTrip with discounts from bus operators or VeXeRe coupon codeBus with GPS service to track its location in real-time
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND

Seat position

Available seats

1

First row

Middle rows

Last row

Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Đăk R`Lấp (23)
  • Gia Nghĩa (4)
  • Cư Jút (2)
  • Đăk Mil (2)
Drop-off point
  • Đồng Xoài (21)
Types of seat
Rating
& up (12)
& up (2)

Find the cheapest bus tickets from Dak R'Lap - Dak Nong to Dong Xoai - Binh Phuoc

: 33 trips
Sort by:
Peak season surcharge is not includedwarning-icon
Thư Kỳ
Instant booking
Thư Kỳ
Xe giường nằm 36 chỗ
22:30
• Kiến Đức
1h45m
00:15
• Đồng Xoài (QL14)
210,000VND
20% off, max 250K
4 seats left
*Belongs to 19:00 01-02-2023 Cu Jut - Dak Mil - Sai Gon trip
Peak season surcharge is not includedwarning-icon
Thư Kỳ
Instant booking
Thư Kỳ
Xe giường nằm 36 chỗ
23:00
• Kiến Đức
1h45m
00:45
• Đồng Xoài (QL14)
250,000VND
20% off, max 250K
3 seats left
*Belongs to 19:00 01-02-2023 Krong No - Dak Mil - Sai Gon trip
Peak season surcharge is not includedwarning-icon
Anh Thư (Buôn Hồ)
Instant booking
Anh Thư (Buôn Hồ)
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
22:55
• Chợ Kiến Đức
1h55m
00:50
• Ngã tư Đồng Xoài
280,000VND
10 seats left
*Belongs to 18:00 01-02-2023 Buon Ho - Sai Gon trip
Peak season surcharge is not includedwarning-icon
Cường Ny
Cường Ny
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
• Chợ Kiến Đức
2h
02:30
• Ngã 4 Đồng Xoài
300,000VND
Đức Minh
Đức Minh
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
• Quảng Tín
2h10m
03:18
• Ngã tư Đồng Xoài
450,000VND
Đức Minh
Đức Minh
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
• Kiến Đức
2h40m
03:18
• Ngã tư Đồng Xoài
450,000VND
Peak season surcharge is not includedwarning-icon
Trang Hòa
Trang Hòa
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
• Quảng Tín
2h10m
03:35
• Ngã tư Đồng Xoài
300,000VND
Peak season surcharge is not includedwarning-icon
Trang Hòa
Trang Hòa
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
• Kiến Đức
2h40m
03:35
• Ngã tư Đồng Xoài
300,000VND
Hoàng Sơn (Đắk Nông)
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
21:50
• Quảng Tín (dọc QL14)
1h35m
23:25
• Ngã tư Đồng Xoài
250,000VND
Quốc Đạt
Quốc Đạt
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
05:30
• Bến xe Kiến Đức
3h
08:30
• Bến xe Bình Phước
Not has official fare

Rate your ticket searching experiences

Quốc Đạt
Quốc Đạt
Limousine 22 giường VIP
02:30
• Bến xe Kiến Đức
3h
05:30
• Bến xe Bình Phước
Not has official fare
Quốc Đạt
Quốc Đạt
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
03:30
• Bến xe Kiến Đức
3h
06:30
• Bến xe Bình Phước
Not has official fare
Notice
Hồng Sơn (Phú Yên)
Hồng Sơn (Phú Yên)
Giường nằm 41 chỗ
21:56
• QL14 - Kiến Đức
2h15m
00:11
• Đồng Xoài (QL14)
Not has official fare
Notice
Hồng Sơn (Phú Yên)
Hồng Sơn (Phú Yên)
Giường nằm 41 chỗ
21:55
• QL14 - Kiến Đức
2h15m
00:10
• Đồng Xoài (QL14)
Not has official fare
Tân Niên
Tân Niên
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
22:00
• Đắk R'Lấp
1h45m
23:45
• Đồng Xoài
Not has official fare
Tân Niên
Tân Niên
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
11:00
• Đắk R'Lấp
2h
13:00
• Đồng Xoài
Not has official fare
Tân Niên
Tân Niên
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
22:00
• Đắk R'Lấp
2h30m
00:30
• Đồng Xoài
Not has official fare
Tân Niên
Tân Niên
Limousine 22 phòng
22:00
• Đắk R'Lấp
1h45m
23:45
• Đồng Xoài
Not has official fare
Khang Phát
Khang Phát
Giường nằm 46 chỗ
00:40
• Quảng Tín
2h10m
02:50
• Ngã tư Đồng Xoài
Not has official fare
Khang Phát
Khang Phát
Giường nằm 46 chỗ
00:10
• Kiến Đức
2h40m
02:50
• Ngã tư Đồng Xoài
Not has official fare