loading
Bus
Flight | 585k
50k off/seat
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
VeXeRe - Guarantee 150% refund if transport service is not provided150%
FiltersClear all

Departure time

Popular filters
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND

Seat position

Available seats

1

Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Lâm Hà (18)
Drop-off point
  • Thống Nhất (4)
  • Trảng Bom (4)
  • Biên Hòa (3)
  • Tân Phú (3)
  • Định Quán (3)
  • Vĩnh Cửu (1)
Types of seat
Rating
& up (19)

Find the cheapest bus tickets from Lam Ha - Lam Dong to Dong Nai

: 19 trips
Sort by:
Anh Chương (Lâm Đồng)
Anh Chương (Lâm Đồng)
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
21:35
• Lâm Hà
4h55m
02:30
• Dầu Giây
300,000VND
*Belongs to 20:00 28-09-2022 Dam Rong - Sài Gòn trip
Anh Chương (Lâm Đồng)
Anh Chương (Lâm Đồng)
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
21:35
• Lâm Hà
5h50m
03:25
• Biên Hoà
300,000VND
*Belongs to 20:00 28-09-2022 Dam Rong - Sài Gòn trip
Anh Chương (Lâm Đồng)
Anh Chương (Lâm Đồng)
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
21:35
• Lâm Hà
5h20m
02:55
• Trảng Bom
300,000VND
*Belongs to 20:00 28-09-2022 Dam Rong - Sài Gòn trip
Anh Chương (Lâm Đồng)
Anh Chương (Lâm Đồng)
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
22:35
• Lâm Hà
4h5m
02:40
• Định Quán
300,000VND
*Belongs to 21:00 28-09-2022 Dam Rong - Sài Gòn trip
Anh Chương (Lâm Đồng)
Anh Chương (Lâm Đồng)
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
22:35
• Lâm Hà
5h20m
03:55
• Trảng Bom
300,000VND
*Belongs to 21:00 28-09-2022 Dam Rong - Sài Gòn trip
Anh Chương (Lâm Đồng)
Anh Chương (Lâm Đồng)
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
22:35
• Lâm Hà
3h25m
02:00
• Phương Lâm
300,000VND
*Belongs to 21:00 28-09-2022 Dam Rong - Sài Gòn trip
Anh Chương (Lâm Đồng)
Anh Chương (Lâm Đồng)
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
22:35
• Lâm Hà
5h50m
04:25
• Biên Hoà
300,000VND
*Belongs to 21:00 28-09-2022 Dam Rong - Sài Gòn trip
Anh Chương (Lâm Đồng)
Anh Chương (Lâm Đồng)
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
22:35
• Lâm Hà
4h55m
03:30
• Dầu Giây
300,000VND
*Belongs to 21:00 28-09-2022 Dam Rong - Sài Gòn trip
Anh Chương (Lâm Đồng)
Anh Chương (Lâm Đồng)
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
21:35
• Lâm Hà
4h5m
01:40
• Định Quán
300,000VND
*Belongs to 20:00 28-09-2022 Dam Rong - Sài Gòn trip
Anh Chương (Lâm Đồng)
Anh Chương (Lâm Đồng)
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
21:35
• Lâm Hà
3h25m
01:00
• Phương Lâm
300,000VND
*Belongs to 20:00 28-09-2022 Dam Rong - Sài Gòn trip

Rate your ticket searching experiences

Anh Chương (Lâm Đồng)
Anh Chương (Lâm Đồng)
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
08:35
• Lâm Hà
3h25m
12:00
• Phương Lâm
300,000VND
Anh Chương (Lâm Đồng)
Anh Chương (Lâm Đồng)
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
08:35
• Lâm Hà
5h50m
14:25
• Biên Hoà
300,000VND
Anh Chương (Lâm Đồng)
Anh Chương (Lâm Đồng)
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
08:35
• Lâm Hà
4h5m
12:40
• Định Quán
300,000VND
Anh Chương (Lâm Đồng)
Anh Chương (Lâm Đồng)
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
08:35
• Lâm Hà
4h55m
13:30
• Dầu Giây
300,000VND
Anh Chương (Lâm Đồng)
Anh Chương (Lâm Đồng)
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
08:35
• Lâm Hà
5h20m
13:55
• Trảng Bom
300,000VND
Anh Tuyên
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
• Trạm Lâm Hà
5h15m
04:30
• Trị An
Not available on VeXeRe
Anh Tuyên
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
• Trạm Lâm Hà
4h40m
03:40
• Thống Nhất - Dọc QL20
Not available on VeXeRe
Anh Tuyên
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
• Trạm Lâm Hà
5h40m
04:40
• Biên Hòa - Dọc QL1A
Not available on VeXeRe
Anh Tuyên
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
• Trạm Lâm Hà
4h50m
04:05
• Trảng Bom - Dọc QL1A
Not available on VeXeRe