loading
Bus
Flight
50k off/seat
Vietnam bus ticket > Bus ticket from Da Nang to Quang Ngai
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
VeXeRe - Guarantee 150% refund if transport service is not provided150%
FiltersClear all

Departure time

Popular filters
Bus operator's confirmation is immediateTrips have shuttle services at some certain pick-up/drop-off points
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND

Seat position

Available seats

1

First row

Middle rows

Last row

Pick-up point
  • Hải Châu (14)
  • Đà Nẵng (14)
Drop-off point
  • Quảng Ngãi (28)
Types of seat

Phat Trong Dat bus tickets from Da Nang to Quang Ngai

: 14 trips
Sort by:
Phát Trọng Đạt
Instant booking
Phát Trọng Đạt
Ghế ngồi 7 chỗ
15:00
• VP Đà Nẵng
3h
18:00
• VP Quảng Ngãi
250,000VND
5 seats left
Phát Trọng Đạt
Instant booking
Phát Trọng Đạt
Ghế ngồi 7 chỗ
13:30
• VP Đà Nẵng
3h
16:30
• VP Quảng Ngãi
250,000VND
5 seats left
Phát Trọng Đạt
Instant booking
Phát Trọng Đạt
Ghế ngồi 7 chỗ
09:30
• VP Đà Nẵng
3h
12:30
• VP Quảng Ngãi
250,000VND
5 seats left
Phát Trọng Đạt
Instant booking
Phát Trọng Đạt
Ghế ngồi 7 chỗ
07:30
• VP Đà Nẵng
3h
10:30
• VP Quảng Ngãi
250,000VND
5 seats left
Phát Trọng Đạt
Instant booking
Phát Trọng Đạt
Ghế ngồi 7 chỗ
11:30
• VP Đà Nẵng
3h
14:30
• VP Quảng Ngãi
250,000VND
5 seats left
Phát Trọng Đạt
Instant booking
Phát Trọng Đạt
Ghế ngồi 7 chỗ
17:30
• VP Đà Nẵng
3h
20:30
• VP Quảng Ngãi
250,000VND
5 seats left
Phát Trọng Đạt
Instant booking
Phát Trọng Đạt
Ghế ngồi 7 chỗ
04:45
• VP Đà Nẵng
3h
07:45
• VP Quảng Ngãi
250,000VND
5 seats left
Phát Trọng Đạt
Instant booking
Phát Trọng Đạt
Ghế ngồi 7 chỗ
15:05
• Sân bay Đà Nẵng
2h55m
18:00
• VP Quảng Ngãi
250,000VND
5 seats left
*Belongs to 15:00 09-12-2022 Da Nang - Quang Ngai trip
Phát Trọng Đạt
Instant booking
Phát Trọng Đạt
Ghế ngồi 7 chỗ
13:35
• Sân bay Đà Nẵng
2h55m
16:30
• VP Quảng Ngãi
250,000VND
5 seats left
*Belongs to 13:30 09-12-2022 Da Nang - Quang Ngai trip
Phát Trọng Đạt
Instant booking
Phát Trọng Đạt
Ghế ngồi 7 chỗ
07:35
• Sân bay Đà Nẵng
2h55m
10:30
• VP Quảng Ngãi
250,000VND
5 seats left
*Belongs to 07:30 09-12-2022 Da Nang - Quang Ngai trip

Rate your ticket searching experiences

Phát Trọng Đạt
Instant booking
Phát Trọng Đạt
Ghế ngồi 7 chỗ
11:35
• Sân bay Đà Nẵng
2h55m
14:30
• VP Quảng Ngãi
250,000VND
5 seats left
*Belongs to 11:30 09-12-2022 Da Nang - Quang Ngai trip
Phát Trọng Đạt
Instant booking
Phát Trọng Đạt
Ghế ngồi 7 chỗ
17:35
• Sân bay Đà Nẵng
2h55m
20:30
• VP Quảng Ngãi
250,000VND
5 seats left
*Belongs to 17:30 09-12-2022 Da Nang - Quang Ngai trip
Phát Trọng Đạt
Instant booking
Phát Trọng Đạt
Ghế ngồi 7 chỗ
04:50
• Sân bay Đà Nẵng
2h55m
07:45
• VP Quảng Ngãi
250,000VND
5 seats left
*Belongs to 04:45 09-12-2022 Da Nang - Quang Ngai trip
Phát Trọng Đạt
Instant booking
Phát Trọng Đạt
Ghế ngồi 7 chỗ
09:35
• Sân bay Đà Nẵng
2h55m
12:30
• VP Quảng Ngãi
250,000VND
5 seats left
*Belongs to 09:30 09-12-2022 Da Nang - Quang Ngai trip