loading
Vietnam bus ticket > Bus ticket from Binh Duong to Kien Giang
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
VeXeRe - Guarantee 150% refund if transport service is not provided150%
Search filterClear All

Departure time

Popular filters
Bus Operator's confirmation is immediateYou can make payment at the ticket counter or pay for driver upon pickupTrips have shuttle services at some certain pick-up/drop-offYou can track bus location when moving
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND

Choose seat position

Seat available

1

First row

Middle rows

Last row

Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Tân Uyên (48)
  • Dĩ An (35)
  • Thuận An (30)
  • Thủ Dầu Một (27)
  • Bến Cát (23)
  • Quận 12 (3)
  • Bình Tân (1)
  • Thủ Đức (1)
Drop-off point
  • Hà Tiên (22)
  • Rạch Giá (22)
  • Tân Hiệp (21)
  • Châu Thành (17)
  • Giang Thành (15)
  • Vĩnh Thuận (11)
  • An Biên (5)
  • An Minh (4)
  • Gò Quao (3)
Types of seat
Rating
& up (1)
& up (4)
& up (15)

Find the cheapest bus tickets from Binh Duong to Kien Giang

: 18 trips
Sort by:
Huệ Nghĩa
Instant booking
Huệ Nghĩa
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
22:00
• Vp. Bình Dương
10h30m
08:30
• Vp. Hà Tiên
230,000VND
Only 8 seats left
No prepayment required
Ánh Bình Minh
Instant booking
Ánh Bình Minh
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
17:30
• Mỹ Phước 2
7h
00:30
• Bến xe Gò Quao
200,000VND
40 available seats
Minh Quân (Đồng Nai)
Instant booking
Minh Quân (Đồng Nai)
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
18:30
• BigC Dĩ An
7h20m
01:50
• Chợ Thứ 7
250,000VND
40 available seats
*Belongs to 18:00 03-07-2022 Dong Nai - Kien Giang trip
Minh Quân (Đồng Nai)
Instant booking
Minh Quân (Đồng Nai)
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
18:30
• BigC Dĩ An
6h30m
01:00
• Bến xe Rạch Sỏi
200,000VND
40 available seats
*Belongs to 18:00 03-07-2022 Dong Nai - Kien Giang trip
Minh Quân (Đồng Nai)
Instant booking
Minh Quân (Đồng Nai)
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
18:30
• BigC Dĩ An
8h20m
02:50
• BX Vĩnh Thuận
250,000VND
40 available seats
*Belongs to 18:00 03-07-2022 Dong Nai - Kien Giang trip
Gia Huệ
Instant booking
Gia Huệ
Giường nằm 41 chỗ
18:00
• Bình Dương
8h15m
02:15
• An Minh
250,000VND
18 available seats
*Belongs to 20:00 03-07-2022 Ho Chi Minh - Kien Giang trip
Gia Huệ
Instant booking
Gia Huệ
Giường nằm 41 chỗ
21:01
• Bình Dương
8h15m
05:16
• An Minh
250,000VND
30 available seats
*Belongs to 23:01 03-07-2022 Ho Chi Minh - Kien Giang trip
Gia Huệ
Instant booking
Gia Huệ
Giường nằm 41 chỗ
14:00
• Bình Dương
8h15m
22:15
• An Minh
250,000VND
30 available seats
*Belongs to 16:00 03-07-2022 Ho Chi Minh - Kien Giang trip
Gia Huệ
Instant booking
Gia Huệ
Giường nằm 41 chỗ
21:00
• Bình Dương
8h15m
05:15
• An Minh
250,000VND
Only 11 seats left
*Belongs to 23:00 03-07-2022 Ho Chi Minh - Kien Giang trip
Ánh Bình Minh
Instant booking
Ánh Bình Minh
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
18:00
• Bến xe Phú Chánh
6h30m
00:30
• Bến xe Gò Quao
200,000VND
40 available seats
*Belongs to 17:30 03-07-2022 Binh Duong - Go Quao trip

Rate your ticket searching experiences

Ánh Bình Minh
Instant booking
Ánh Bình Minh
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
18:30
• Ngã tư Gò Đậu ( Bến xe Bình Dương)
6h
00:30
• Bến xe Gò Quao
200,000VND
40 available seats
*Belongs to 17:30 03-07-2022 Binh Duong - Go Quao trip
Như Ngọc
Instant booking
Như Ngọc
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
19:00
• Cầu Vượt Sóng Thần - Dĩ An
6h50m
01:50
• Bến xe Hà Tiên
350,000VND
30 available seats
*Belongs to 16:30 03-07-2022 Vung Tau - Rach Soi trip
Như Ngọc
Instant booking
Như Ngọc
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
19:00
• Cầu Vượt Sóng Thần - Dĩ An
5h50m
00:50
• Bến xe khách tỉnh Kiên Giang
300,000VND
30 available seats
*Belongs to 16:30 03-07-2022 Vung Tau - Rach Soi trip
Như Ngọc
Instant booking
Như Ngọc
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
19:00
• Cầu Vượt Sóng Thần - Dĩ An
6h20m
01:20
• Bến xe Vĩnh Thuận
350,000VND
30 available seats
*Belongs to 16:30 03-07-2022 Vung Tau - Rach Soi trip
Trúc Phương
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
• Trạm Bình Dương
9h30m
08:30
• VP Vĩnh Thuận
Not available on VeXeRe
Tuyết Nhung
Tuyết Nhung
Giường nằm 41 chỗ
• Trạm Bình Dương
8h30m
02:30
• Trạm Vĩnh Thuận
250,000VND
Tuyết Nhung
Tuyết Nhung
Giường nằm 41 chỗ
• Trạm Bình Dương
7h30m
02:00
• VP Kiên Giang
250,000VND
Gia Huệ
Gia Huệ
Giường nằm 41 chỗ
• Bình Dương
7h
04:01
• Điểm đón Rạch Giá
250,000VND