loading
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
Search filterClear All
Popular filters
Departure time
00:00
23:59
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND
Available seats
0
100
Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Bố Trạch (4)
    • Khách sạn Thành Phát (2)
    • Bến xe Hoàn Lão (1)
    • Nông trường Việt Trung (1)
Drop-off Point
  • Liên Chiểu (4)
    • Bến xe trung tâm Đà Nẵng (4)
Seat types
Rating
& up (2)
& up (6)
& up (6)
& up (6)

Bus tickets from Bố Trạch - Quảng Bình to Liên Chiểu - Đà Nẵng

: 13 trip
Sort by:
Lâm Huề
0.0
• 0 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
21:10
• Thanh Khe
6h
03:10
• Da nang Bus Station
150,000 VND
40 available seats
Hạnh Luyến
3.8
• 4 ratings
AC Sleeper 40 seats
20:00
• Viet Trung Farm
6h
02:00
• Da nang Bus Station
140,000 VND
34 available seats
Hạnh Luyến
3.8
• 4 ratings
AC Sleeper 40 seats
21:00
• Bến xe Hoàn Lão
5h
02:00
• Da nang Bus Station
140,000 VND
Hạnh Luyến
3.8
• 4 ratings
AC Sleeper 40 seats
05:30
• Bến xe Hoàn Lão
5h
10:30
• Da nang Bus Station
140,000 VND
Hạnh Luyến
3.8
• 4 ratings
AC Sleeper 40 seats
04:30
• Viet Trung Farm
6h
10:30
• Da nang Bus Station
140,000 VND
Nam Hà
0.0
• 0 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
04:00
• Khách sạn Thành Phát
6h30m
10:30
• Da nang Bus Station
160,000 VND
Nam Hà
0.0
• 0 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
20:00
• Khách sạn Thành Phát
6h30m
02:30
• Da nang Bus Station
160,000 VND
Vinh Thanh
4.5
• 8 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
• Hoan Lao
5h30m
13:00
• Da nang Bus Station
160,000 VND
Vinh Thanh
4.5
• 8 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
• Thanh Khe
5h45m
13:00
• Da nang Bus Station
170,000 VND
Bus service from Ho Chi Minh to Bố Trạch - Liên Chiểu
Distance
298 km
Time takens
5.8 hours
Average Price
155,384 VNĐ
Number of buses
13 trip
Total Operators
4 companies
Bố Trạch - Liên Chiểu limousine/sleeping/seater bus ticket
BUS OPERATOR
AVERAGE PRICE
DEP TIME
Hạnh Luyến
140,000 đ
05h30, 21h00
Nam Hà
160,000 đ
04h00, 20h00
Vinh Thanh
160,000 đ
07h30, 11h30, 20h45
Lâm Huề
150,000 đ
21h10
Route Bố Trạch - Liên Chiểu about 298 km . On average, each day has about 13 this bus trip starts from 04h00 to 21h15 by 4 operators: Hạnh Luyến,Lâm Huề,Nam Hà,Vinh Thanh Time traveled on the approx 5.8 hours.
Book bus tickets Tet 2020 from Bố Trạch to Liên Chiểu
Bus tickets Tet 2020 from Bố Trạch to Liên Chiểu has not been announced yet. VeXeRe.com There will be a notice to tell you about bus a ticket for Tet 2020 including ticket price, schedule, date and time of ticket sales of coaches traveling the route Bố Trạch - Liên Chiểu and Liên Chiểu - Bố Trạch as soon as information from companys.