loading
Vietnam bus ticket > Bus ticket from Cà Mau to Khánh Hòa
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
Search filterClear All
Popular filters
Departure time
00:00
23:59
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND
Available seats
0
100
Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Cà Mau (6)
    • Bến xe Cà Mau (6)
  • Năm Căn (3)
    • Bến xe tàu Năm Căn (3)
Drop-off Point
  • Cam Lâm (3)
    • Bưu điện Cam Lâm (3)
  • Cam Ranh (3)
    • Bưu điện Cam Ranh (3)
  • Nha Trang (3)
    • Bến xe phía nam Nha Trang (3)
Seat types
Rating
& up (0)
& up (0)
& up (12)
& up (12)

Bus tickets from Cà Mau to Khánh Hòa

: 12 trip
Sort by:
Liên Hưng
3.0
• 218 ratings
AC Sleeper 45 seats
19:30
• Ca Mau Bus Station
18h30m
14:00
• Bus station south of Nha Trang
348,000 VND
13 available seats
Liên Hưng
3.0
• 218 ratings
AC Sleeper 45 seats
19:30
• Ca Mau Bus Station
18h
13:30
• Cam Lam Post Office
348,000 VND
13 available seats
Liên Hưng
3.0
• 218 ratings
AC Sleeper 45 seats
19:30
• Ca Mau Bus Station
17h30m
13:00
• Cam Ranh Post Office
348,000 VND
13 available seats
Liên Hưng
3.0
• 218 ratings
AC Sleeper 45 seats
13:00
• Ca Mau Bus Station
18h30m
07:30
• Bus station south of Nha Trang
348,000 VND
Liên Hưng
3.0
• 218 ratings
AC Sleeper 45 seats
13:00
• Ca Mau Bus Station
18h
07:00
• Cam Lam Post Office
348,000 VND
Liên Hưng
3.0
• 218 ratings
AC Sleeper 45 seats
13:00
• Ca Mau Bus Station
17h30m
06:30
• Cam Ranh Post Office
348,000 VND
Liên Hưng
3.0
• 218 ratings
AC Sleeper 45 seats
12:00
• Ca Mau Bus Station
18h30m
06:30
• Bus station south of Nha Trang
348,000 VND
Liên Hưng
3.0
• 218 ratings
AC Sleeper 45 seats
10:00
• Nam Can Bus Sation
20h30m
06:30
• Bus station south of Nha Trang
360,000 VND
Liên Hưng
3.0
• 218 ratings
AC Sleeper 45 seats
10:00
• Nam Can Bus Sation
19h30m
05:30
• Cam Ranh Post Office
360,000 VND
Liên Hưng
3.0
• 218 ratings
AC Sleeper 45 seats
12:00
• Ca Mau Bus Station
18h
06:00
• Cam Lam Post Office
348,000 VND
Liên Hưng
3.0
• 218 ratings
AC Sleeper 45 seats
10:00
• Nam Can Bus Sation
20h
06:00
• Cam Lam Post Office
360,000 VND
Liên Hưng
3.0
• 218 ratings
AC Sleeper 45 seats
12:00
• Ca Mau Bus Station
17h30m
05:30
• Cam Ranh Post Office
348,000 VND
Bus service from Ho Chi Minh to Cà Mau - Khánh Hòa
Distance
846 km
Time takens
18.5 hours
Average Price
351,000 VNĐ
Number of buses
12 trip
Total Operators
1 companies
Cà Mau - Khánh Hòa limousine/sleeping/seater bus ticket
BUS OPERATOR
AVERAGE PRICE
DEP TIME
Liên Hưng
348,000 đ
12h00, 13h00, 19h30
Route Cà Mau - Khánh Hòa about 846 km . On average, each day has about 12 this bus trip starts from 12h00 to 19h30 by 1 operators: Liên Hưng Time traveled on the approx 18.5 hours.
Book bus tickets Tet 2020 from Cà Mau to Khánh Hòa
Bus tickets Tet 2020 from Cà Mau to Khánh Hòa has not been announced yet. VeXeRe.com There will be a notice to tell you about bus a ticket for Tet 2020 including ticket price, schedule, date and time of ticket sales of coaches traveling the route Cà Mau - Khánh Hòa and Khánh Hòa - Cà Mau as soon as information from companys.